03.04
15:30
Partizan (BB)
Polet (LJ)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan (BB) | 2 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Radnički Stobeks
FAP
3
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 3 : 1 | FAP | |||||
03.04
15:30
Sloboda (Č)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.04
15:30
Železničar
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Železničar | 2 : 3 | Sloga (K) |
03.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Radnički (S)
4
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Rudar Alpos
Hajduk Veljko
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
03.04
15:30
Palić
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Palić | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
03.04
15:30
Dolina
Senta
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Dolina | 0 : 0 | Senta |
03.04
10:00
Sindjelić
Mladenovac
1
2
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Srem (J)
Sopot
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Srem (J) | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
03.04
16:00
Šumadija (J)
Kovačevac
2
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija (J) | 2 : 0 | Kovačevac |
03.04
15:30
Jošanica
Vodojaža
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
03.04
15:30
Polet (T)
Bane
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Polet (T) | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
03.04
11:00
Mladost (O)
Šumadija 1903
3
1
|
03.04.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
03.04
15:30
Tutin
Pobeda
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Tutin | 0 : 0 | Pobeda |
03.04
15:30
Železničar Inon
Seljak
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Železničar Inon | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
03.04
15:30
Homoljac
Železničar (S)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Homoljac | 2 : 0 | Železničar (S) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Obilić
Sloga (D)
5
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Obilić | 5 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Šapine
Borac
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Šapine | 2 : 1 | Borac |
03.04
15:30
Jadar (ST)
Zadrugar
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jadar (ST) | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
03.04
15:30
Osečina
Sloga (LŠ)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Osečina | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (S)
4
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jadar (GD)
Drina
0
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jadar (GD) | 0 : 3 | Drina | |||||
03.04
15:30
Polimlje
Zlatar
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Polimlje | 1 : 1 | Zlatar |
03.04
15:30
Pukovac
Sloga
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Pukovac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
03.04
15:30
Vučje
BSK Bujanovac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Vučje | 3 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
03.04
15:30
Moravica (S)
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Moravica (S) | 2 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Mladost (B)
Pusta Reka
1
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
03.04
15:30
Mramor
Radan
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Mramor | 0 : 1 | Radan |
03.04
15:30
Radnički
Bor
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Bor | |||||
03.04
15:30
Majdanpek
Rembas
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
03.04
15:30
Slatina
Kablovi
3
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Slatina | 3 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
03.04
15:30
Pepeljevac
SFS Borac
2
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac
Trajal
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
03.04
15:30
Trgovački
Župa
4
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Trgovački | 4 : 0 | Župa | |||||
03.04
15:30
Juhor
Morava (Ć)
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Juhor | 1 : 1 | Morava (Ć) |
03.04
15:30
Zadrugar
AFK
3
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | AFK | |||||
03.04
15:30
Bačka (P)
Proleter
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac
Radnički (Z)
2
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Budućnost
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
03.04
15:30
Spartak
Kozara
1
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Kozara |
03.04
15:30
Radnički (I)
Bačka (BP)
1
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (I) | 1 : 2 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Budućnost
Obilić
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
03.04
15:30
Sloga Radnički
Index
2
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga Radnički | 2 : 3 | Index |
03.04
16:00
Bulbulderac
Borac
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.04
16:00
PKB
Budućnost
2
3
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | PKB | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
03.04
16:00
Posavac Tišma
GSP Polet
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet |
03.04
15:00
Magnohrom
Braća Vuković
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Magnohrom | 1 : 1 | Braća Vuković | |||||
03.04
15:00
Proleter Lasta
Borac (A)
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 3 | Borac (A) | |||||
03.04
15:00
Ibar
Grdica
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Ibar | 1 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
03.04
15:00
Budućnost
Radnički
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
03.04
15:00
Radnik
Rudar
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
03.04
Seljak
Sušica
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
03.04
Sloga (D)
Arsenal
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
03.04
Šumadija
Sumadinac
4
0
|
03.04.2011 | Šumadija | 4 : 0 | Sumadinac | |||||
03.04
Kolonija
Cerovac
8
2
|
03.04.2011 | Kolonija | 8 : 2 | Cerovac | |||||
03.04
Vinogradi DB
Srbija
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Vinogradi DB | 2 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
03.04
Kosutnjak
Sloboda
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Kosutnjak | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
03.04
Sloga (L)
Jadran
1
2
|
03.04.2011 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 2 | Jadran |
03.04
15:30
Beli Orao
Petar Dobrnjac
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Beli Orao | 2 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
03.04
15:30
Sloga (K)
Mladost
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
15:30
Crni Vrh
Napredak
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
15:30
Dunavac
VGSK
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
03.04
15:30
Omladinac
Vihor
5
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
03.04
15:30
Integral
Mlava (ML)
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Sloga (B)
Bata Bulić
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 1 | Bata Bulić |
03.04
Napredak
Mladi radnik
4
1
|
03.04.2011 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
03.04
Lunjevac
Omladinac (R)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 | Lunjevac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (R) | |||||
03.04
Cerovac
Drugovac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 | Cerovac | 3 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
03.04
Udarnik
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
03.04
Sloboda (L)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
2
|
03.04.2011 | Sloboda (L) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
03.04
Budućnost (R)
Osipaonica
1
0
|
03.04.2011 | Budućnost (R) | 1 : 0 | Osipaonica |
03.04
15:30
Aranđelovac
Junkovac
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
03.04
15:30
Karađorđe
Šumadinac (S)
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac (P)
Marjan
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac (P) | 0 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
03.04
15:30
Beli Orlovi
Partizan
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
03.04
10:00
Šumadija
Banja
4
2
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 2 | Banja | |||||
03.04
15:30
Šumadinac (N)
Badnjevac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Šumadinac (N) | 3 : 0 | Badnjevac |
03.04
Antimon
Mladost
1
2
|
03.04.2011 | Antimon | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
Napredak
Mačva 2005
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
03.04
Jedinstvo (Š)
Lipolist
1
2
|
03.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
03.04
Miloš Pocerac
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
|
03.04.2011 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
03.04
Majur
Dobrava
0
0
|
03.04.2011 | Majur | 0 : 0 | Dobrava | |||||
03.04
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Luk Kompenzatori
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 1 : 1 | Luk Kompenzatori |
03.04
14:30
Banjani
OFK Divci
2
1
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Banjani | 2 : 1 | OFK Divci | |||||
03.04
14:30
Sovljak
Mladost
2
2
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Sovljak | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
14:30
Vrujci
Dimitrije Tucović
3
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Vrujci | 3 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
03.04
14:30
Brežđe
Rubribreza
1
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Brežđe | 1 : 0 | Rubribreza | |||||
03.04
14:30
Brezovica
Kačer
1
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Brezovica | 1 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
03.04
14:30
ZSK
Trlić
0
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | ZSK | 0 : 0 | Trlić | |||||
03.04
14:30
Tulari
Ribnikar
5
1
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Tulari | 5 : 1 | Ribnikar |
03.04
GP Zlatibor
Polet
4
2
|
03.04.2011 | GP Zlatibor | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
03.04
Ariljska rampa
Perućac
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
03.04
Napredak
Savinac
0
5
|
03.04.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Savinac | |||||
03.04
Jedinstvo
Sevojno
0
4
|
03.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Sevojno | |||||
03.04
Železničar
Luna Avijatičar
2
0
|
03.04.2011 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar |
03.04
15:30
Mladost (O)
Radnički
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
03.04
15:30
Omladinac
Naša krila
4
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Naša krila | |||||
03.04
15:30
Morava
Rad
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jastrebac
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac
Rutevac
6
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Rutevac |
03.04
15:30
Napredak
Šumadija
2
5
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 5 | Šumadija | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
4
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
03.04
15:30
Železničar
Čekmin
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Čekmin | |||||
03.04
15:30
Plantaža
Radnički
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
03.04
15:30
Milanovo
Mladost
1
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Milanovo | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jablanica
Sloga
1
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
03.04
15:30
Morava (G)
Polet
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Morava (G) | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
03.04
15:30
Veternica
SFK Moravac
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Veternica | 0 : 0 | SFK Moravac | |||||
03.04
15:30
Progres
Kumarevo
3
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Progres | 3 : 2 | Kumarevo | |||||
03.04
15:30
MB
Lemind Livnica
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | MB | 1 : 0 | Lemind Livnica |
03.04
15:00
Gnjilan
Lužnica
0
8
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Gnjilan | 0 : 8 | Lužnica | |||||
03.04
15:00
Dragoš
Vladimir Durković
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Dragoš | 1 : 3 | Vladimir Durković |
03.04
16:00
Kosanica
Trbunje
6
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Kosanica | 6 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
03.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Borac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Pobeda
Polet
3
4
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 4 | Polet | |||||
03.04
16:00
Kosovac
Omladinac
4
2
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Kosovac | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Svetlost
Dobrič
1
3
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Svetlost | 1 : 3 | Dobrič |
03.04
Delijski Vis
Vulkan
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
03.04
Vrtište
Aluminjum
4
2
|
03.04.2011 | Vrtište | 4 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
03.04
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
03.04.2011 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.04
Budućnost
Proleter
5
0
|
03.04.2011 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
Radnički
Crvena zastava
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
03.04
Mladost
Brzi Brod
1
0
|
03.04.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Brzi Brod | |||||
03.04
Čegar
Palilulac
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Čegar | 1 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
03.04
Omladinac
OFK Niš
3
0
|
03.04.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | OFK Niš |
03.04
Mladost
Lugomir
3
1
|
03.04.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
03.04
Kušiljevo
Sloga
5
1
|
03.04.2011 | Kušiljevo | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
03.04
Napredak (D)
Morava
3
2
|
03.04.2011 | Napredak (D) | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
03.04
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
03.04
Istok-63
Buducnost
3
3
|
03.04.2011 | Istok-63 | 3 : 3 | Buducnost | |||||
03.04
Dragocvet
Levac
0
2
|
03.04.2011 | Dragocvet | 0 : 2 | Levac | |||||
03.04
Kupinovac
Mladost
2
2
|
03.04.2011 | Kupinovac | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
03.04
16:00
Rajac
Krivelj
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Rajac | 1 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
03.04
16:00
Miloševo
Dunav
0
3
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Miloševo | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
03.04
16:00
Brodoremont
Brestovac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Slatina (N)
Ključ
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Slatina (N) | 3 : 0 | Ključ |
03.04
16:30
ŠSK
Bučje
3
2
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | ŠSK | 3 : 2 | Bučje | |||||
03.04
16:30
Mladost
Midžor
4
2
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Midžor | |||||
03.04
16:30
Omladinac
Sloga (M)
4
2
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Sloga (M) | |||||
03.04
16:30
Sloga (Ž)
BSK
3
1
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga (Ž) | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
03.04
16:30
Ozren
Rtanj
2
1
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
03.04
16:30
Borac
Rudar
2
0
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
03.04
16:00
Čoka
Proleter
1
2
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Čoka | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
16:00
Bajša
Preporod
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Bajša | 3 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
03.04
16:00
Tisa
Njegoš
5
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Tisa | 5 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
03.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
03.04
16:00
Krivaja
Čantavir
3
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
03.04
16:00
Bačka
Sloboda
2
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
03.04
Delija
Polet (N)
3
2
|
03.04.2011 | Delija | 3 : 2 | Polet (N) | |||||
03.04
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
1
|
03.04.2011 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
03.04
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Mladost
4
0
|
03.04.2011 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
Potisje
Krajina
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
03.04
Jedinstvo
Rusanda
5
0
|
03.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Rusanda |
03.04
15:30
Partizan (G)
Sloga
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.04
15:30
Budućnost
Partizan (U)
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Radnički (B)
Kolonija
1
4
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
03.04
15:30
Polet
Radnički (K)
3
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
03.04
16:30
Vršac United
Mladost
1
2
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Vršac United | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
15:30
Budućnost (A)
BAK
0
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 2 | BAK | |||||
03.04
15:30
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
2
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Vulturul | 2 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
03.04
15:30
Tempo
Slavija
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
03.04
15:30
Kordun
PIK Prigrevica
3
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Kordun | 3 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
03.04
15:30
Omladinac
Borac
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.04
15:30
BSK
ŽAK
3
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
03.04
15:30
Graničar
Hajduk
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
03.04
15:30
Kula
Stanišić
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Kula | 1 : 1 | Stanišić |
03.04
15:00
Mladost
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
03.04
15:00
Kabel
Omladinac
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Kabel | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.04
15:00
Stari Grad
Železničar
5
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Stari Grad | 5 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
03.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Tvrdjava
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
03.04
15:00
ŽSK
Slavija
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | ŽSK | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
03.04
16:00
Železnik
Strelac
4
3
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Železnik | 4 : 3 | Strelac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Zmaj
PIK Zemun
0
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Zmaj | 0 : 1 | PIK Zemun |
03.04
15:00
Morava
Vrnjci
5
2
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Morava | 5 : 2 | Vrnjci | |||||
03.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Ribnica
0
2
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 0 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
03.04
15:00
Žiča
Mlada krila
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Žiča | 2 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
03.04
15:00
Mladost
Granit
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Granit | |||||
03.04
15:00
Šumadija
Napredak
3
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
15:00
Polet
Lazac
4
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
03.04
15:00
Olimpik
Čibukovac
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Olimpik | 2 : 0 | Čibukovac |
03.04
Jablanica
Mladost 09
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Jablanica | 2 : 1 | Mladost 09 | |||||
03.04
Lunjevica
Baćkovac Junajted
3
0
|
03.04.2011 | Lunjevica | 3 : 0 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
03.04
Velereč 94
Brusnica
1
2
|
03.04.2011 | Velereč 94 | 1 : 2 | Brusnica | |||||
03.04
Mladi Rudar
Foka
1
0
|
03.04.2011 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 0 | Foka |
03.04
Boljkovci
Omladinac
0
3
|
03.04.2011 | Boljkovci | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
03.04
Šilopaj
Gornji Branetići
1
0
|
03.04.2011 | Šilopaj | 1 : 0 | Gornji Branetići | |||||
03.04
Brezak
Ozrem
4
0
|
03.04.2011 | Brezak | 4 : 0 | Ozrem | |||||
03.04
Takovski Ustanak
Ozremica
1
2
|
03.04.2011 | Takovski Ustanak | 1 : 2 | Ozremica |
03.04
16:00
Kremenac
Azbest
2
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Kremenac | 2 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
03.04
16:00
Šumarice 2008
Đuriselac
3
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 3 : 1 | Đuriselac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Bagremar
Seljak
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Bagremar | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
03.04
16:00
Opornica
Korićani
0
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Opornica | 0 : 1 | Korićani | |||||
03.04
16:00
Kolektiv
Ćava
1
5
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Kolektiv | 1 : 5 | Ćava | |||||
03.04
16:00
Botunje
Kragujevac
3
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Botunje | 3 : 1 | Kragujevac |
03.04
15:30
RSK
Sloga Ć
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | RSK | 1 : 0 | Sloga Ć | |||||
03.04
15:30
Mladi Borac
Napredak
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
15:30
BSK
Desine
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Desine | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Đerdap
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
03.04
15:30
Pobeda
Žika Marković uča
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Žika Marković uča |
03.04
15:30
Košava
Mladost
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Košava | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
15:30
Polet
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Dragoš
BSK
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Dragoš | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
03.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički
2
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
03.04
15:30
Krilaš
Napredak (S)
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Krilaš | 3 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Napredak (VC)
Zadrugar
4
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
03.04
15:30
Omladinac (S)
Rudar
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
03.04
Palanka
Pobeda
0
6
|
03.04.2011 | Palanka | 0 : 6 | Pobeda | |||||
03.04
Bačinac
Radnik
2
0
|
03.04.2011 | Bačinac | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
03.04
Budućnost
Mramorac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
03.04
Šumadija
Bašin
3
0
|
03.04.2011 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Bašin |
03.04
15:00
Mladost MG
Mladost (R)
0
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost MG | 0 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
03.04
15:00
Bare
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Bare | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.04
15:00
Karađorđe
ŽSK
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
03.04
15:00
BSK
Sloga (Z)
3
3
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | BSK | 3 : 3 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
03.04
15:00
Omladinac
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) |
03.04
15:00
Bokanja
Jasenica
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
03.04
10:00
Šamot
Proleter
3
1
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Šamot | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
15:00
Mladi rudar
OFK Šatornja
5
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Mladi rudar | 5 : 1 | OFK Šatornja | |||||
03.04
15:00
BSK Belosavci
Trešnjevica
3
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | BSK Belosavci | 3 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
03.04
15:00
Mladost
Radoje Domanović
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
03.04
15:00
Borac
Vinča
1
2
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
03.04
15:00
Sloga
Prvi srpski ustanak
4
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
03.04
11:00
Studenac
Velika Reka
1
1
|
03.04.2011 11:00 | Studenac | 1 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
03.04
16:00
Mladost
Bratstvo
4
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
03.04
16:00
Granit
Sloga (S)
3
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Granit | 3 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
03.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Podrinje
2
4
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 4 | Podrinje | |||||
03.04
16:00
Stolice
Cer
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Stolice | 1 : 0 | Cer |
03.04
16:00
Gorki
Drina
3
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Gorki | 3 : 1 | Drina | |||||
03.04
16:00
Duško
Borac
1
4
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Duško | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Mladost(P)
Proleter
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost(P) | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
16:00
Petlovača
Mladost(M)
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Petlovača | 1 : 0 | Mladost(M) | |||||
03.04
16:00
Omladinac
Sloboda
2
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
03.04
16:00
Budućnost
Napredak
1
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
16:00
Mladi Borac
Sloga
4
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
03.04
14:30
Tešnjar
OFK Povlen
10
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Tešnjar | 10 : 0 | OFK Povlen | |||||
03.04
14:30
Dupljaj
Kotešica
3
4
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Dupljaj | 3 : 4 | Kotešica | |||||
03.04
14:30
Mladost (D)
Pričević
1
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 0 | Pričević | |||||
03.04
14:30
Lukavac
Mladost (VK)
3
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Lukavac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
03.04
14:30
Polet
Milenko Pavlović
1
2
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
03.04
14:30
Iskra
Gradac
1
0
|
03.04.2011 14:30 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Gradac |
03.04
Radnik
Baličevac
9
2
|
03.04.2011 | Radnik | 9 : 2 | Baličevac | |||||
03.04
4. Juli
Koprijan
1
3
|
03.04.2011 | 4. Juli | 1 : 3 | Koprijan | |||||
03.04
Radnički
Padina
5
0
|
03.04.2011 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Padina |
03.04
Jasunja
Omladinac
0
0
|
03.04.2011 | Jasunja | 0 : 0 | Omladinac |
03.04
17:00
Polet
Napredak
1
0
|
03.04.2011 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
17:00
Javor
Ursule
3
2
|
03.04.2011 17:00 | Javor | 3 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
03.04
17:00
Radnicki
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
03.04.2011 17:00 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
03.04
17:00
Sloboda
Mladi Radnik
3
2
|
03.04.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik |
03.04
BSK
Deli Jovan
|
03.04.2011 | BSK | : | Deli Jovan | |||||
03.04
Urovica
Radujevac
2
4
|
03.04.2011 | Urovica | 2 : 4 | Radujevac | |||||
03.04
Dušanovac
Graničar
|
03.04.2011 | Dušanovac | : | Graničar | |||||
03.04
Mladost
Rečka
|
03.04.2011 | Mladost | : | Rečka | |||||
03.04
Vidrovac
Brestovac
|
03.04.2011 | Vidrovac | : | Brestovac | |||||
03.04
Kovilovo
Branik
|
03.04.2011 | Kovilovo | : | Branik | |||||
03.04
Polet
Ratar
|
03.04.2011 | Polet | : | Ratar |
03.04
16:00
13.April
Gornji Stepoš
3
4
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 3 : 4 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Pobeda
2
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
03.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Kupci
4
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Kupci | |||||
03.04
16:00
Mladost
Borac
3
2
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Omladinac
Belović
6
2
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 2 | Belović | |||||
03.04
16:00
Rubin
Župski biseri
0
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Rubin | 0 : 1 | Župski biseri | |||||
03.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Pakasnica
6
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 6 : 1 | Pakasnica |
03.04
15:30
Proleter
1.Oktobar
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
03.04
15:30
Polet
Roham
1
5
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Roham | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac
Olimpija
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
03.04
15:30
Terekves
Napredak
0
7
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Terekves | 0 : 7 | Napredak |
03.04
15:30
Železničar (P)
Borac (S)
0
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Železničar (P) | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
03.04
15:30
BSK Bavanište
Vojvodina
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.04
15:30
Proleter
Dolovo
1
5
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 5 | Dolovo | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac (P)
Unirea
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac (P) | 1 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
03.04
15:30
Omladinac (D)
Pobeda
6
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac (D) | 6 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
03.04
15:30
Omladinac (O)
Glogonj
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
03.04
15:30
Plavi Dunav
Pančevo
5
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Plavi Dunav | 5 : 0 | Pančevo |
03.04
15:30
Ševac
Banat
8
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Ševac | 8 : 0 | Banat | |||||
03.04
15:30
Ratar
Potporanj
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
03.04
15:30
Dunav
Hajdučica
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
03.04
15:30
Karaš (J)
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Karaš (J) | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.04
15:30
Sloga
Borac (VS)
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Karaš (K)
Dobrica
1
4
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Karaš (K) | 1 : 4 | Dobrica |
03.04
Jedinstvo
Aleksa Šantić
0
1
|
03.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
03.04
OFK Šikara
Dinamo (S)
5
1
|
03.04.2011 | OFK Šikara | 5 : 1 | Dinamo (S) | |||||
03.04
OFK Metalac
Lipar
2
2
|
03.04.2011 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
03.04
Terekveš
Rusin
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Terekveš | 2 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
03.04
Dunav
Graničar
2
2
|
03.04.2011 | Dunav | 2 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
03.04
Omladinac
Panonija
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Panonija |
03.04
15:30
Čenej
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Čenej | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac
Partizan
0
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
03.04
15:30
Proleter
Fruškogorski partizan
0
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
03.04
15:30
TSK
Dinamo
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
03.04
15:30
Vinogradar
OFK Sirig
5
4
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 4 | OFK Sirig | |||||
03.04
15:30
Tatra
Bačka
0
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Tatra | 0 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
03.04
15:30
Sremac
Stražilovo Milan
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Stražilovo Milan |
03.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
15:00
Sutjeska
Mladost Radost
6
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Sutjeska | 6 : 1 | Mladost Radost | |||||
03.04
15:00
Proleter
Iskra
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
03.04
15:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
0
4
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 4 | Napredak |
03.04
16:00
Karađorđevo
Krila Krajine
1
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Karađorđevo | 1 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
03.04
16:00
Borac
Vojvodina
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.04
16:00
Budućnost (G)
Maglić
0
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost (G) | 0 : 0 | Maglić | |||||
03.04
16:00
Soko
Budućnost (P)
0
2
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Soko | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
03.04
16:00
Slavija (B)
Bačka
1
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Slavija (B) | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
03.04
16:00
Slavija (P)
Krivanj
4
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Slavija (P) | 4 : 0 | Krivanj |
03.04
14:00
Graničar
PSK Putinci
3
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
03.04
14:00
Rudar
Hrtkovci
3
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
03.04
14:00
Donji Petrovci
Polet
8
1
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Donji Petrovci | 8 : 1 | Polet | |||||
03.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
2
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
14:00
Sremac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.04
14:00
Fruška Gora
Krušedol
1
3
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Fruška Gora | 1 : 3 | Krušedol | |||||
03.04
14:00
OFK Kraljevci
Fruškogorac
0
1
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 0 : 1 | Fruškogorac |
03.04
14:00
OFK Bikić
Bratstvo
1
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Bikić | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
03.04
14:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo (LJ)
5
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
03.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Graničar
0
2
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
03.04
14:00
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Sinđelić
5
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 5 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
03.04
14:00
Jednota
OFK Bingula
3
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Jednota | 3 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
03.04
14:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (M)
4
1
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
03.04
14:00
Borac
Sremac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sremac |
03.04
15:00
Borac (VR)
Graničar
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Borac (VR) | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
03.04
15:00
Borac
Zmaj
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Zmaj | |||||
03.04
15:00
Sloga
Sloboda
4
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
03.04
15:00
Fruškogorac
Budućnost
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
03.04
15:00
Sremac
Mitros
6
3
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Sremac | 6 : 3 | Mitros |
03.04
16:00
Vranić
TEK Sloga
1
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Vranić | 1 : 1 | TEK Sloga |
03.04
Sepsin
Ivanca
0
0
|
03.04.2011 | Sepsin | 0 : 0 | Ivanca | |||||
03.04
Vrcin
Radnicki PDM
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Vrcin | 2 : 1 | Radnicki PDM | |||||
03.04
Selo Mladenovac
Mladost
0
3
|
03.04.2011 | Selo Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
Bolec
Lestane
3
2
|
03.04.2011 | Bolec | 3 : 2 | Lestane | |||||
03.04
Velika Krsna
Popovic
1
2
|
03.04.2011 | Velika Krsna | 1 : 2 | Popovic |
03.04
16:30
Musina reka
Budućnost
2
2
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Musina reka | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
03.04
16:30
Tavnik
Jovo Kursula
0
0
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Tavnik | 0 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
03.04
16:30
Kablar
Zgodačica
2
2
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Kablar | 2 : 2 | Zgodačica | |||||
03.04
16:30
Stubal
Partizan
2
0
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Stubal | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
03.04
16:30
Omladinac
Miločajac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Miločajac |
03.04
15:30
Stig
Metalac
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Stig | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
03.04
15:30
Napredak (P)
Mip Majdan
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 3 | Mip Majdan | |||||
03.04
15:30
Dunav
Sloga (L)
0
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
03.04
15:30
Dizel
Vojvoda Milenko
0
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Dizel | 0 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
03.04
15:30
Mlava
Sopot
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Mlava | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
03.04
15:30
Napredak (B)
Proleter
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
15:30
Borac (K)
Dunavac
2
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Borac (K) | 2 : 1 | Dunavac |
03.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Radnički
3
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
03.04
16:00
Morava
Pobeda
3
4
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Hum
0
0
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Hum | |||||
03.04
16:00
Mladost
Resavac
0
3
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Resavac |
03.04
16:00
Medveđa
Resavac
2
4
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Medveđa | 2 : 4 | Resavac |
03.04
Tomako
Stara Čaršija
3
3
|
03.04.2011 | Tomako | 3 : 3 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
03.04
Polet 57
Gradina
1
6
|
03.04.2011 | Polet 57 | 1 : 6 | Gradina | |||||
03.04
Topoljak
Stari Trstenik
1
1
|
03.04.2011 | Topoljak | 1 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
03.04
Beli Orlovi
Vinogradar
11
1
|
03.04.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 11 : 1 | Vinogradar |
03.04
15:30
Omladinac
Proleter
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
15:30
Radnički
Lehel
1
2
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Lehel | |||||
03.04
15:30
Radnicki Ratar
MSK
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Radnicki Ratar | 2 : 0 | MSK | |||||
03.04
15:30
Sloga
Naftagas
2
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Naftagas |
03.04
15:30
Mladost
ŽFK Banat
3
0
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
03.04
15:30
OFK Gradnulica
Gradnulica Bečkerek
4
1
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 4 : 1 | Gradnulica Bečkerek |
03.04
15:30
Banat
Janošik
0
3
|
03.04.2011 15:30 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Janošik |
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Kulpin
0
2
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Kulpin | |||||
03.04
16:00
Labudnjača
Bački Hajduk
1
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Labudnjača | 1 : 1 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
03.04
16:00
Neštin
Mladost
1
2
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Neštin | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
03.04
16:00
Naša Zvezda
Borac
4
1
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | Naša Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Borac |
03.04
13:30
Mladost (B)
27. Oktobar
7
1
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 7 : 1 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
03.04
13:30
Borac (S)
Car Uroš
2
3
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Borac (S) | 2 : 3 | Car Uroš | |||||
03.04
13:30
Borac (K)
Sloga
2
0
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Borac (K) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.04
13:30
Planinac
Vojvodina
2
1
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
03.04
15:00
Borac
Sloga
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
03.04
15:00
Srem
Grgurevci
0
3
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Grgurevci | |||||
03.04
15:00
Hajduk
OFK Bosut
4
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | OFK Bosut | |||||
03.04
15:00
Planinac
BSK
2
2
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Planinac | 2 : 2 | BSK |
03.04
15:00
Hajduk
Rad
0
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
03.04
15:00
BSK Borča
Jagodina
1
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
03.04
15:00
Radnički 1923
Banat
2
0
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
03.04
15:00
Mladost (L)
Sinđelić
1
1
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić |
03.04
Ravangrad
Pančevo
4
0
|
03.04.2011 | Ravangrad | 4 : 0 | Pančevo |
03.04
13:30
Kordun
PIK
12
1
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Kordun | 12 : 1 | PIK | |||||
03.04
13:30
Omladinac
Borac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.04
13:30
BSK
ŽAK
0
2
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | BSK | 0 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
03.04
13:30
Graničar
Hajduk
4
1
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Graničar | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
03.04
13:30
Kula
Stanišić
2
0
|
03.04.2011 13:30 | Kula | 2 : 0 | Stanišić |
03.04
Karadjordje
Morava (VP)
2
1
|
03.04.2011 | Karadjordje | 2 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
03.04
Smederevo
Mladi radnik (P)
4
0
|
03.04.2011 | Smederevo | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik (P) |
03.04
11:00
Borac
Železničar
3
0
|
03.04.2011 11:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
03.04
13:00
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
03.04.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
03.04.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
03.04
10:00
Senta
Palić
7
2
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Senta | 7 : 2 | Palić | |||||
03.04
10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
AFK
1
2
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 1 : 2 | AFK | |||||
03.04
10:00
Radnički
Akademija
0
1
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Akademija |
03.04
Sloga (PM)
Rudar
5
3
|
03.04.2011 | Sloga (PM) | 5 : 3 | Rudar |
03.04
14:00
Čoka
Proleter
1
1
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Čoka | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
14:00
Bajša
Preporod
8
1
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Bajša | 8 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
03.04
14:00
Tisa
Njegoš
1
3
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Tisa | 1 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
03.04
14:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
03.04
14:00
Krivaja
Čantavir
2
3
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 3 | Čantavir | |||||
03.04
14:00
Bačka
Sloboda
1
1
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Bačka | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
03.04
14:00
Timok
Crvena zvezda
0
5
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Timok | 0 : 5 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.04
12:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
03.04.2011 12:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.04
11:00
Zemun
Borac
3
0
|
03.04.2011 11:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
03.04.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
03.04
10:00
Teleoptik
Rad
1
1
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Rad |
03.04
AF Duljaj
Pinkum
1
2
|
03.04.2011 | AF Duljaj | 1 : 2 | Pinkum |
03.04
13:00
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
03.04.2011 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.04
11:00
Loznica
Napredak
2
1
|
03.04.2011 11:00 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
13:00
Zemun
Borac
2
2
|
03.04.2011 13:00 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
03.04
12:00
Smederevo
Sloga
2
0
|
03.04.2011 12:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
03.04
10:00
Palić
Bačka 1901 98
0
13
|
03.04.2011 10:00 | Palić | 0 : 13 | Bačka 1901 98 |
03.04
18:00
Hemofarm Stada
Radivoj Korać
57
56
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 57 : 56 | Radivoj Korać |
03.04
17:00
Radnički
Proleter
60
65
|
03.04.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 60 : 65 | Proleter |
03.04
16:00
SFS Borac
Topličanin
0
3
|
03.04.2011 16:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
03.04
14:00
Desetka
Đerdap
2
3
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Desetka | 2 : 3 | Đerdap |
03.04
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Brezovica
1
3
|
03.04.2011 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Brezovica |
03.04
18:00
Partizan Termoelektro
Radnički Credy banka
3
1
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3 : 1 | Radnički Credy banka | 1:0 | ||||
03.04
17:30
Vojvodina NS seme
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
03.04.2011 17:30 | Vojvodina NS seme | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 |
03.04
19:00
Spartak
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
03.04.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
03.04
19:00
Šumadija
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
0
3
|
03.04.2011 19:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol |
03.04
20:00
15 oktobar
Žitorađa
25
22
|
03.04.2011 20:00 | 15 oktobar | 25 : 22 | Žitorađa |
03.04
Rtanj
Hajduk Veljko
27
30
|
03.04.2011 | Rtanj | 27 : 30 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.04
Aleksinac
Niška Banja
30
30
|
03.04.2011 | Aleksinac | 30 : 30 | Niška Banja | |||||
03.04
Naisus 2
Radnički
43
28
|
03.04.2011 | Naisus 2 | 43 : 28 | Radnički |
03.04
19:00
Požarevac
Vojvodina Železničar
35
36
|
03.04.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 35 : 36 | Vojvodina Železničar |
03.04
18:00
Knjaževac
Župa
23
18
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 23 : 18 | Župa | |||||
03.04
18:00
Kopaonik
Raška
16
27
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | Kopaonik | 16 : 27 | Raška | |||||
03.04
14:00
Topličanin
Metalac
27
34
|
03.04.2011 14:00 | Topličanin | 27 : 34 | Metalac |
03.04
18:00
Cepelin 2
Junior
29
31
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | Cepelin 2 | 29 : 31 | Junior | |||||
03.04
18:00
VGSK
Požarevac
24
27
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | VGSK | 24 : 27 | Požarevac | |||||
03.04
18:00
Mladost
Osice
40
19
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 40 : 19 | Osice |
03.04
18:00
Čačak
Medicinar
28
21
|
03.04.2011 18:00 | Čačak | 28 : 21 | Medicinar | |||||
03.04
18:30
Naisa
Zaječar
26
35
|
03.04.2011 18:30 | Naisa | 26 : 35 | Zaječar | |||||
03.04
20:00
Max Sport
Crvena Zvezda
26
21
|
03.04.2011 20:00 | Max Sport | 26 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda |
03.04
19:00
Mladost
Šabac
5
9
|
03.04.2011 19:00 | Mladost | 5 : 9 | Šabac |