17.04
15:30
Partizan (BB)
Rudar (K)
0
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (K)
4
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 4 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Sloboda (Č)
Železničar
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
17.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Vlasina
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 1 | Vlasina |
17.04
16:00
Palić
Veternik Viskol
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Palić | 0 : 1 | Veternik Viskol |
17.04
11:00
Žarkovo
Hajduk
2
1
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
17.04
10:00
Beograd
Mladenovac
0
0
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 0 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
17.04
17:00
Srem (J)
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Srem (J) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) |
17.04
15:30
Jošanica
Orlovac
3
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Jošanica | 3 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Metalac (K)
Bane
1
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
17.04
15:30
Polet (T)
Pobeda
1
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Polet (T) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
17.04
11:00
Mladost (O)
Tutin
3
1
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 1 | Tutin |
17.04
15:30
Železničar Inon
Železničar (S)
0
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Železničar Inon | 0 : 0 | Železničar (S) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Seljak
Vrbovac
0
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Vrbovac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Homoljac
Šumadinac
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Gruža
Zvižd
2
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
17.04
15:30
Obilić
Borac
1
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Šapine
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Šapine | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
17.04
15:30
Jadar (ST)
Sloga (LŠ)
4
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Jadar (ST) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Sloga (S)
0
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Osečina
Drina
2
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Osečina | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
17.04
15:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Krušik
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
17.04
15:30
Polimlje
Ribnica
3
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
17.04
16:00
Pukovac
BSK Bujanovac
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Pukovac | 5 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Vučje
Morava (VH)
4
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Vučje | 4 : 2 | Morava (VH) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Moravica (S)
Pusta Reka
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Moravica (S) | 2 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Moravac Orion
1
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 4 | Moravac Orion | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mramor
Ropotovo
0
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mramor | 0 : 2 | Ropotovo |
17.04
16:00
Radnički
Rembas
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
17.04
16:00
Bor
Kablovi
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
17.04
16:00
Majdanpek
SFS Borac
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Slatina
Trajal
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
17.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Timočanin
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 2 | Timočanin | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac
Župa
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Župa | |||||
17.04
16:00
Trgovački
Juhor
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Trgovački | 1 : 0 | Juhor |
17.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
17.04
16:00
Bačka (P)
Radnički (Z)
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bačka (P) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac
Kozara
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
17.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.04
16:00
Spartak
Obilić
1
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Obilić |
17.04
16:00
Radnički (I)
Obilić
2
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (I) | 2 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
17.04
16:00
Budućnost
Dunav
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
17.04
17:00
Posavac Tišma
Vinča
1
2
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
17.04
10:00
GSP Polet
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
17.04
17:00
Sremčica
Turbina
1
1
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Sremčica | 1 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
17.04
10:00
Radnički (R)
Bulbulderac
2
1
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 2 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
17.04
17:00
Budućnost
Crvena zvezda (MML)
3
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
17.04
10:00
Železničar
Borac
2
0
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Borac |
17.04
16:00
Braća Vuković
Budućnost
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
17.04
16:00
Radnik
Karađorđe
1
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 4 | Karađorđe | |||||
17.04
16:00
Rudar
Ibar
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
17.04
16:00
Radnički
Proleter Lasta
6
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
17.04
16:00
Morava
Goč
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Goč | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac (A)
Magnohrom
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mataruge
Borac (V)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mataruge | 2 : 0 | Borac (V) |
17.04
15:30
Beli Orao
Mladost
4
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Beli Orao | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Napredak
3
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
15:30
Sloga (K)
VGSK
0
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
17.04
15:30
Crni Vrh
Vihor
1
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
17.04
15:30
Dunavac
Mlava (ML)
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Omladinac
Bata Bulić
3
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Bata Bulić | |||||
17.04
15:30
Integral
Borac (VL)
1
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Integral | 1 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Sloga (B)
Polet (SD)
1
3
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 3 | Polet (SD) |
17.04
Omladinac (R)
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Omladinac (R) | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.04
Napredak
Drugovac
7
2
|
17.04.2011 | Napredak | 7 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
17.04
Lunjevac
Sloga (M)
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Lunjevac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
17.04
Cerovac
Jedinstvo (K)
2
2
|
17.04.2011 | Cerovac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
17.04
Udarnik
Osipaonica
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Udarnik | 4 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
17.04
Sloboda (L)
Selevac
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Sloboda (L) | 2 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
17.04
Budućnost (R)
Polet (T)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Budućnost (R) | 2 : 0 | Polet (T) |
17.04
16:00
Šumadinac (S)
Junkovac
4
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 4 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Aranđelovac
Marjan
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
17.04
16:00
Karađorđe
Partizan
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Banja
1
6
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (P) | 1 : 6 | Banja | |||||
17.04
16:00
Beli Orlovi
Rača Popović
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Beli Orlovi | 4 : 0 | Rača Popović | |||||
17.04
10:00
Šumadija
Badnjevac
2
3
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Badnjevac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Šumadinac (N)
Karađorđe (T)
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) |
17.04
Antimon
Mačva 2005
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Antimon | 4 : 1 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
17.04
Mladost
Lipolist
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Lipolist | |||||
17.04
Jedinstvo (Š)
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
|
17.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
17.04
Miloš Pocerac
Luk Kompenzatori
6
1
|
17.04.2011 | Miloš Pocerac | 6 : 1 | Luk Kompenzatori | |||||
17.04
Majur
Gučevo
3
0
|
17.04.2011 | Majur | 3 : 0 | Gučevo | |||||
17.04
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Radnički
0
1
|
17.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 1 | Radnički |
17.04
ZSK
OFK Jabučje
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | ZSK | 2 : 1 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
17.04
Tulari
Brezovica
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Tulari | 2 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
17.04
Ribnikar
Brežđe
1
1
|
17.04.2011 | Ribnikar | 1 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
17.04
Trlić
Vrujci
2
2
|
17.04.2011 | Trlić | 2 : 2 | Vrujci |
17.04
Polet
Perućac
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
17.04
Ariljska rampa
Savinac
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Ariljska rampa | 2 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
17.04
Napredak
Budućnost
1
3
|
17.04.2011 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
17.04
Jedinstvo
Luna Avijatičar
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
17.04
Zlatibor voda
Železničar
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 4 : 1 | Železničar |
17.04
16:00
Radnički
Naša krila
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Naša krila | |||||
17.04
16:00
Bukovik
Rad
10
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bukovik | 10 : 0 | Rad | |||||
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Rasovača
Rutevac
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Rasovača | 1 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac
Napredak
3
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
17.04
16:00
Sloboda
Šumadija
0
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
17.04
16:00
Napredak
Čekmin
1
7
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 7 | Čekmin | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radnički
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
17.04
16:00
Železničar
Mladost
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
16:00
Plantaža
Sloga
5
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Plantaža | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
16:00
Milanovo
Bobište
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Milanovo | 1 : 0 | Bobište |
17.04
16:00
Morava (G)
Kumarevo
2
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Morava (G) | 2 : 4 | Kumarevo | |||||
17.04
16:00
Veternica
Gradac
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Veternica | 0 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Progres
Lemind Livnica
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Progres | 2 : 1 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
17.04
16:00
MB
Jedinstvo (G)
0
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | MB | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (G) |
17.04
Temac
Prčevac
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Temac | 2 : 0 | Prčevac | |||||
17.04
Gnjilan
Dragoš
4
0
|
17.04.2011 | Gnjilan | 4 : 0 | Dragoš |
17.04
16:30
Kosanica
Borac
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Kosanica | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Partizanski put
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
17.04
16:30
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
4
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
17.04
16:30
Kosovac
Svetlost
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Kosovac | 5 : 0 | Svetlost |
17.04
Delijski Vis
Aluminjum
4
2
|
17.04.2011 | Delijski Vis | 4 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
17.04
Vulkan
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
17.04.2011 | Vulkan | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.04
Vrtište
Proleter
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Vrtište | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
17.04
Sloboda
Crvena zastava
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
17.04
Budućnost
Brzi Brod
0
1
|
17.04.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Brzi Brod | |||||
17.04
Radnički
Palilulac
1
2
|
17.04.2011 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
17.04
Mladost
OFK Niš
5
3
|
17.04.2011 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | OFK Niš | |||||
17.04
Čegar
Omladinac
0
6
|
17.04.2011 | Čegar | 0 : 6 | Omladinac |
17.04
Mladost
Sloga
2
4
|
17.04.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
Lugomir
Morava
1
0
|
17.04.2011 | Lugomir | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
17.04
Kušiljevo
Napredak (Z)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Kušiljevo | 2 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
17.04
Napredak (D)
Vinogradar
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Napredak (D) | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
17.04
Jedinstvo
Levac
7
0
|
17.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 0 | Levac | |||||
17.04
Istok-63
Mladost
3
2
|
17.04.2011 | Istok-63 | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
Dragocvet
Kupinovac
3
0
|
17.04.2011 | Dragocvet | 3 : 0 | Kupinovac |
17.04
11:00
Sloga (K)
Brodoremont
1
1
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
17.04
11:00
Ključ
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Ključ | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
17.04
16:00
ŠSK
Midžor
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | ŠSK | 2 : 1 | Midžor | |||||
17.04
16:00
Bučje
Sloga (M)
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bučje | 5 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladost
BSK
1
5
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | BSK | |||||
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
Rtanj
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
17.04
16:00
Sloga (Ž)
Rudar
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (Ž) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
17.04
16:00
Ozren
Borac
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Ozren | 4 : 0 | Borac |
17.04
16:30
Proleter
Potisje
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
17.04
16:30
Čoka
Njegoš
1
4
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Čoka | 1 : 4 | Njegoš | |||||
17.04
16:30
Bajša
Panonija IM Topola
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
17.04
16:30
Tisa
Tavankut
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Tisa | 0 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
17.04
16:30
Vinogradar
Čantavir
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
17.04
16:30
Krivaja
Bačka
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Bačka |
17.04
Delija
Mladost
0
2
|
17.04.2011 | Delija | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
Vojvodina
Krajina
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
17.04
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Rusanda
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 3 : 1 | Rusanda | |||||
17.04
Potisje
OFK Klek
3
2
|
17.04.2011 | Potisje | 3 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
17.04
Jedinstvo
Begej
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Begej |
17.04
16:00
Partizan (G)
Partizan (U)
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Sloga
Kolonija
3
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
17.04
16:00
Budućnost
Radnički (K)
1
10
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 10 | Radnički (K) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Radnički (B)
Mladost
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
16:00
Polet
BAK
1
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | BAK | |||||
17.04
16:30
Vršac United
Jugoslavija
6
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Vršac United | 6 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
17.04
16:00
Budućnost (A)
Slavija
0
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
17.04
16:00
Vulturul
Tempo
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Vulturul | 4 : 0 | Tempo |
17.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Borac
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Kordun
OFK Odžaci
6
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Kordun | 6 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
ŽAK
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
17.04
16:00
BSK
Stanišić
1
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
17.04
16:00
Graničar
Polet
5
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Graničar | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
17.04
16:00
Kula
Crvenka
2
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Kula | 2 : 2 | Crvenka |
17.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
15:30
ŽSK
Stari Grad
1
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | ŽSK | 1 : 2 | Stari Grad | |||||
17.04
15:30
Borac
Kabel
0
3
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Kabel | |||||
17.04
15:30
Šajkaš
Petrovaradin
4
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Šajkaš | 4 : 2 | Petrovaradin | |||||
17.04
15:30
Hercegovac
Omladinac
3
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
17.04
17:00
Železnik
PIK Zemun
3
1
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Železnik | 3 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
17.04
17:00
Zmaj
Borac
1
1
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Zmaj | 1 : 1 | Borac |
17.04
16:00
Ribnica
Vrnjci
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
17.04
16:00
Morava
Mlada krila
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Granit
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 0 : 1 | Granit | |||||
17.04
16:00
Žiča
Gruža
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Žiča | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
6
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
16:00
Šumadija
Čibukovac
0
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 2 | Čibukovac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Polet
Olimpik
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Olimpik |
17.04
Jablanica
Baćkovac Junajted
5
3
|
17.04.2011 | Jablanica | 5 : 3 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
17.04
Mladost 09
Brusnica
4
3
|
17.04.2011 | Mladost 09 | 4 : 3 | Brusnica | |||||
17.04
Lunjevica
Foka
3
0
|
17.04.2011 | Lunjevica | 3 : 0 | Foka | |||||
17.04
Velereč 94
Mladi Rudar
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Velereč 94 | 3 : 1 | Mladi Rudar |
17.04
Boljkovci
Gornji Branetići
1
0
|
17.04.2011 | Boljkovci | 1 : 0 | Gornji Branetići | |||||
17.04
Omladinac
Ozrem
1
3
|
17.04.2011 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Ozrem | |||||
17.04
Šilopaj
Ozremica
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Šilopaj | 2 : 1 | Ozremica | |||||
17.04
Brezak
Takovski Ustanak
7
2
|
17.04.2011 | Brezak | 7 : 2 | Takovski Ustanak |
17.04
16:00
Hajduk
Azbest
1
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Azbest | |||||
17.04
16:00
Kremenac
Seljak
5
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Kremenac | 5 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
17.04
16:00
Šumarice 2008
Korićani
0
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 0 : 4 | Korićani | |||||
17.04
16:00
Bagremar
Ćava
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bagremar | 1 : 1 | Ćava | |||||
17.04
16:00
Opornica
Kragujevac
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Opornica | 1 : 1 | Kragujevac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Kolektiv
Botunje
3
5
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Kolektiv | 3 : 5 | Botunje |
17.04
15:30
Napredak
Sloga Ć
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga Ć | |||||
17.04
15:30
RSK
Desine
1
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | RSK | 1 : 1 | Desine | |||||
17.04
15:30
BSK
Đerdap
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
17.04
15:30
Sloga D
Makce
3
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga D | 3 : 1 | Makce | |||||
17.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Žika Marković uča
5
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Žika Marković uča |
17.04
15:30
Omladinac (B)
Mladost
1
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
15:30
Košava
BSK
3
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Košava | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
17.04
15:30
Polet
Radnički
4
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
17.04
15:30
Dragoš
Napredak (S)
0
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Dragoš | 0 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
4
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.04
15:30
Krilaš
Rudar
3
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Krilaš | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
17.04
15:30
Napredak (VC)
Omladinac (S)
1
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak (VC) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (S) |
17.04
Udarnik
Radnik
0
2
|
17.04.2011 | Udarnik | 0 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
17.04
Bačinac
Bašin
9
1
|
17.04.2011 | Bačinac | 9 : 1 | Bašin | |||||
17.04
Budućnost
Proleter
0
2
|
17.04.2011 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Proleter |
17.04
Budućnost
Slavija
7
1
|
17.04.2011 | Budućnost | 7 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
17.04
Borac (R)
Skobalj
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Borac (R) | 3 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
17.04
Kolarac
Proleter
1
4
|
17.04.2011 | Kolarac | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
17.04
Jedinstvo (S)
SASK
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Jedinstvo (S) | 2 : 0 | SASK |
17.04
Landol
7. Jul
0
2
|
17.04.2011 | Landol | 0 : 2 | 7. Jul | |||||
17.04
Šumadinac
Petrijevac
4
0
|
17.04.2011 | Šumadinac | 4 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
17.04
Ravni Gaj
Podunavac
0
0
|
17.04.2011 | Ravni Gaj | 0 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
17.04
Badljevica
Vučak
0
3
|
17.04.2011 | Badljevica | 0 : 3 | Vučak |
17.04
16:00
Mladost MG
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost MG | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
ŽSK
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
17.04
16:00
Bare
Sloga (Z)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bare | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Karađorđe
Sloga (M)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
17.04
16:00
BSK
Pobeda
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Pobeda |
17.04
16:00
Bokanja
Proleter
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bokanja | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jasenica
OFK Šatornja
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 2 | OFK Šatornja | |||||
17.04
10:00
Šamot
Trešnjevica
3
2
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Šamot | 3 : 2 | Trešnjevica | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladi rudar
Radoje Domanović
5
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi rudar | 5 : 1 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
17.04
16:00
BSK Belosavci
Vinča
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | BSK Belosavci | 0 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladost
Prvi srpski ustanak
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac
Sloga
4
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 4 | Sloga |
17.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Radjevac
0
4
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 4 | Radjevac | |||||
17.04
11:00
Studenac
Sloga (S)
4
1
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Studenac | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
17.04
16:30
Mladost
Stari Jadar
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
17.04
16:30
Granit
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Granit | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.04
16:30
Podrinje
Cer
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Cer | |||||
17.04
16:30
Rudar
Stolice
4
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Stolice |
17.04
16:30
Gorki
Borac
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Gorki | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.04
16:30
Drina
Proleter
3
2
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
17.04
16:30
Duško
Mladost(M)
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Duško | 4 : 0 | Mladost(M) | |||||
17.04
16:30
Mladost(P)
Sloboda
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost(P) | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
17.04
16:30
Petlovača
Napredak
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Petlovača | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
16:30
Omladinac
Partizan
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
17.04
16:30
Budućnost
Sloga
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
17.04
16:30
Korman
Pocerina
2
2
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Korman | 2 : 2 | Pocerina | |||||
17.04
16:30
Provo
Mladost
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Provo | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
16:30
Vlašić
Karađorđe
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Vlašić | 1 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
17.04
16:30
Maovi MH
Jelen
0
3
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Maovi MH | 0 : 3 | Jelen | |||||
17.04
16:30
Mladost Zvezd
Rankovac
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost Zvezd | 3 : 0 | Rankovac | |||||
17.04
16:30
Varna
Hajduk
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Varna | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.04
16:30
Pričinović
Sloga Mat
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Pričinović | 2 : 1 | Sloga Mat | |||||
17.04
16:30
Galeb
Mrovska
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Galeb | 1 : 0 | Mrovska |
17.04
15:30
Rajac
Veliševac
1
3
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Rajac | 1 : 3 | Veliševac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Orao
Mladost
3
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Orao | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
15:30
Borac
Liplje
5
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Liplje | |||||
17.04
15:30
Toplica
Gornji Lajkovac
1
3
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Toplica | 1 : 3 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Komanice
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Komanice | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
17.04
15:00
Tešnjar
Kotešica
3
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Tešnjar | 3 : 1 | Kotešica | |||||
17.04
15:00
OFK Povlen
Pričević
0
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | OFK Povlen | 0 : 1 | Pričević | |||||
17.04
15:00
Dupljaj
Mladost (VK)
1
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Dupljaj | 1 : 2 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
17.04
15:00
Mladost (D)
Milenko Pavlović
0
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 2 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
17.04
15:00
Lukavac
Gradac
1
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Lukavac | 1 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
17.04
15:00
Polet
Iskra
2
0
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Iskra |
17.04
Radnik
Koprijan
1
2
|
17.04.2011 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Koprijan | |||||
17.04
Baličevac
Padina
5
0
|
17.04.2011 | Baličevac | 5 : 0 | Padina | |||||
17.04
Radnički
Naisus
3
0
|
17.04.2011 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Naisus | |||||
17.04
Doljevac
Sloga
7
0
|
17.04.2011 | Doljevac | 7 : 0 | Sloga |
17.04
Jasunja
Mladost
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Jasunja | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
17.04
17:00
BSK
Ursule
2
2
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
17.04
17:00
Polet
Mladost (D)
1
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
17.04
17:00
Javor
Crni Vrh
4
1
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Javor | 4 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
17.04
17:00
Radnicki
Kolare
0
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Radnicki | 0 : 0 | Kolare |
17.04
OFK Tamnič
Radujevac
1
4
|
17.04.2011 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 4 | Radujevac | |||||
17.04
BSK
Graničar
|
17.04.2011 | BSK | : | Graničar | |||||
17.04
Urovica
Rečka
|
17.04.2011 | Urovica | : | Rečka | |||||
17.04
Dušanovac
Brestovac
|
17.04.2011 | Dušanovac | : | Brestovac | |||||
17.04
Mladost
Branik
|
17.04.2011 | Mladost | : | Branik | |||||
17.04
Vidrovac
Ratar
|
17.04.2011 | Vidrovac | : | Ratar | |||||
17.04
Kovilovo
Polet
|
17.04.2011 | Kovilovo | : | Polet |
17.04
16:00
13.April
Donji Kopaonik
2
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 2 : 4 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
17.04
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Pobeda
3
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
17.04
16:00
Sloga
Borac
4
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Belović
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 0 | Belović | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladost
Župski biseri
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Župski biseri | |||||
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
Pakasnica
6
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 1 | Pakasnica | |||||
17.04
16:00
Rubin
Jastrebac
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Rubin | 1 : 2 | Jastrebac |
17.04
16:00
Žednik
Đurđin
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Žednik | 1 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
17.04
16:30
Udarnik
Bratstvo
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
17.04
16:30
Mala Bosna
Poljoprivrednik
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
17.04
16:00
Hajduk
Elektrovojvodina
4
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
17.04
16:30
Bačka 1901 B
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Bačka 1901 B | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
17.04
16:30
Napredak
Mićunovo
0
3
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Mićunovo | |||||
17.04
16:30
Sokolac
Eđšeg
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Sokolac | 2 : 1 | Eđšeg |
17.04
16:30
Graničar
Šampion Olimpija
5
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 5 : 1 | Šampion Olimpija | |||||
17.04
16:30
Slavija
Tisa
1
3
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
17.04
16:30
Sloga
Hajduk
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
17.04
16:30
Horgoš Higlo
Tromedja
8
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Horgoš Higlo | 8 : 0 | Tromedja |
17.04
16:00
ŽAK
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | ŽAK | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac
2. Oktobar
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | 2. Oktobar |
17.04
16:00
Roham
1.Oktobar
4
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Roham | 4 : 1 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
17.04
16:00
Proleter
Olimpija
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
17.04
16:00
Polet
Napredak
0
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac
Terekves
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Terekves |
17.04
16:00
Mladost (V)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (V) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.04
16:00
Železničar (P)
Dolovo
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Železničar (P) | 2 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
17.04
16:00
BSK Bavanište
Unirea
6
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | BSK Bavanište | 6 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Pobeda
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Glogonj
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 1 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
17.04
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Pančevo
7
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 7 : 1 | Pančevo | |||||
17.04
16:00
Omladinac (O)
Plavi Dunav
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 0 | Plavi Dunav |
17.04
16:00
Ševac
Potporanj
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Ševac | 2 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
17.04
16:00
Banat
Hajdučica
1
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Hajdučica | |||||
17.04
16:00
Ratar
Borac (VG)
5
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Ratar | 5 : 1 | Borac (VG) | |||||
17.04
16:00
Dunav
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.04
16:00
Karaš (J)
Hajduk
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Karaš (J) | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
17.04
16:00
Sloga
Dobrica
3
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Dobrica |
17.04
16:00
Dinamo (S)
Aleksa Šantić
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Dinamo (S) | 1 : 1 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Lipar
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
17.04
16:00
OFK Šikara
Rusin
0
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Šikara | 0 : 2 | Rusin | |||||
17.04
16:00
OFK Metalac
Sloga
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
16:00
Terekveš
Graničar
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Terekveš | 1 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
17.04
16:00
Dunav
Omladinac
0
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Omladinac |
17.04
16:00
Čenej
Partizan
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Čenej | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
17.04
16:00
Fruškogorac
Fruškogorski partizan
2
4
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 4 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
17.04
16:00
Borac
Dinamo
3
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
17.04
16:00
Proleter
OFK Sirig
3
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
17.04
16:00
TSK
Mladost
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Bačka
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
17.04
16:00
Tatra
Sremac
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Tatra | 0 : 0 | Sremac |
17.04
15:30
Sutjeska
Napredak
1
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Mladost
6
1
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
2
4
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Proleter |
17.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Bačka
0
3
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 0 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
17.04
15:00
Hajduk (Č)
Miletić
4
0
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Č) | 4 : 0 | Miletić | |||||
17.04
15:00
Obilić
Sloga
2
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Obilić | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
15:00
Hajduk (G)
Titel
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (G) | 2 : 1 | Titel |
17.04
16:30
Slavija (P)
Karađorđevo
9
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Slavija (P) | 9 : 0 | Karađorđevo | |||||
17.04
16:30
Slavija (B)
Krila Krajine
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Slavija (B) | 0 : 0 | Krila Krajine | |||||
17.04
16:30
Maglić
Vojvodina
1
4
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Maglić | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.04
16:30
Borac
Budućnost (P)
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
17.04
16:30
Budućnost (G)
Bačka
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost (G) | 4 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
17.04
16:30
Soko
Krivanj
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Soko | 1 : 0 | Krivanj |
17.04
14:00
Hrtkovci
PSK Putinci
6
0
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Hrtkovci | 6 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
17.04
14:00
Graničar
Polet
1
1
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
17.04
14:00
Rudar
Napredak
3
1
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
14:00
Donji Petrovci
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Donji Petrovci | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Krušedol
2
0
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Krušedol | |||||
17.04
14:00
Sremac
Fruškogorac
0
6
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 0 : 6 | Fruškogorac | |||||
17.04
14:00
Fruška Gora
OFK Kraljevci
1
1
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Fruška Gora | 1 : 1 | OFK Kraljevci |
17.04
14:00
OFK Bikić
Jedinstvo (LJ)
1
1
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Bikić | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
17.04
14:00
Bratstvo
Graničar
3
2
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
17.04
14:00
Napredak
Sinđelić
2
4
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Sinđelić | |||||
17.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Bingula
3
0
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
17.04
14:00
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Omladinac (M)
8
0
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 8 : 0 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
17.04
14:00
Jednota
Sremac
1
0
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Jednota | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
17.04
14:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
3
2
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Borac |
17.04
15:00
Zmaj
Graničar
0
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Zmaj | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
17.04
15:00
Borac (VR)
Sloboda
6
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Borac (VR) | 6 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
17.04
15:00
Borac
Budućnost
5
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
17.04
15:00
Sloga
Mitros
5
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Mitros | |||||
17.04
15:00
Fruškogorac
Sremac
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 1 | Sremac |
17.04
17:00
Borac
TEK Sloga
1
6
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 6 | TEK Sloga | |||||
17.04
17:00
Vranić
BSK
2
2
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Vranić | 2 : 2 | BSK |
17.04
Rabrovac
Ivanca
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Rabrovac | 3 : 1 | Ivanca | |||||
17.04
Vlaska
Mladost
1
2
|
17.04.2011 | Vlaska | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
Vrcin
Lestane
1
0
|
17.04.2011 | Vrcin | 1 : 0 | Lestane | |||||
17.04
Selo Mladenovac
Popovic
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Selo Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Popovic | |||||
17.04
Bolec
Velika Krsna
1
0
|
17.04.2011 | Bolec | 1 : 0 | Velika Krsna |
17.04
16:30
Budućnost
Stubal
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
17.04
16:30
Omladinac
Kablar
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
17.04
11:00
Miločajac
Tavnik
3
4
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Miločajac | 3 : 4 | Tavnik | |||||
17.04
16:30
Partizan
Stara Čaršija
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
17.04
16:30
Zgodačica
Progorelica
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Zgodačica | 2 : 1 | Progorelica |
17.04
16:00
Borac
Stari momci
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Stari momci | |||||
17.04
16:00
Trmbas
Divostin
1
5
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Trmbas | 1 : 5 | Divostin | |||||
17.04
16:00
Studenac
Zastava
4
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Studenac | 4 : 1 | Zastava | |||||
17.04
16:00
21. oktobar
Mladost
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | 21. oktobar | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladost Teferič
Kutlovo
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost Teferič | 3 : 0 | Kutlovo |
17.04
15:30
Mip Majdan
Metalac
2
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Stig
Sloga (L)
1
3
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Stig | 1 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
17.04
15:30
Napredak (P)
Vojvoda Milenko
1
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
17.04
15:30
Dunav
Sopot
1
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
17.04
15:30
Dizel
Proleter
3
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Dizel | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.04
15:30
Mlava
Dunavac
1
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Mlava | 1 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
17.04
15:30
Napredak (B)
Borac (K)
4
3
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak (B) | 4 : 3 | Borac (K) |
17.04
15:00
Pek
Ram
5
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Pek | 5 : 1 | Ram | |||||
17.04
15:00
Graničar
Mirko Tomić
0
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 0 : 1 | Mirko Tomić | |||||
17.04
15:00
Carevac
Jedinstvo
1
5
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Carevac | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.04
15:00
Sloga (T)
Sloga (ĐP)
5
4
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Sloga (T) | 5 : 4 | Sloga (ĐP) |
17.04
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
2
|
17.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
Polet
Kotlenik (L)
4
2
|
17.04.2011 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
17.04
Grivac
Bečevica
6
1
|
17.04.2011 | Grivac | 6 : 1 | Bečevica |
17.04
12:00
Misača
B 2000
2
3
|
17.04.2011 12:00 | Misača | 2 : 3 | B 2000 | |||||
17.04
11:00
Ranilović
Gorski Car
3
0
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Ranilović | 3 : 0 | Gorski Car | |||||
17.04
12:00
Kopljari
Venčani
5
0
|
17.04.2011 12:00 | Kopljari | 5 : 0 | Venčani |
17.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Polet
3
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
17.04
16:30
Hajduk
Jelav
5
2
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Jelav |
17.04
16:30
Napredak
Bair
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Bair | |||||
17.04
16:30
Mladost
Stojan Lazarac
2
6
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 6 | Stojan Lazarac |
17.04
Sloga Trgosped
Sloga
2
2
|
17.04.2011 | Sloga Trgosped | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
Dragojevac
Sloga
1
5
|
17.04.2011 | Dragojevac | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
Bobovik
Petrovac 74
2
7
|
17.04.2011 | Bobovik | 2 : 7 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
17.04
Polet
Tresnjevka
3
2
|
17.04.2011 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Tresnjevka | |||||
17.04
Torpedo
Borac
1
5
|
17.04.2011 | Torpedo | 1 : 5 | Borac | |||||
17.04
Krnule 09
Mladost
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Krnule 09 | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
17.04
Žabar
Mladost s
4
2
|
17.04.2011 | Žabar | 4 : 2 | Mladost s | |||||
17.04
Volujac
Mladost
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Volujac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
Zablaće
Draginje
6
2
|
17.04.2011 | Zablaće | 6 : 2 | Draginje |
17.04
15:30
Borac
Vragočanica
2
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Vragočanica | |||||
17.04
11:00
Zadrugar
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.04
15:30
Mali korak
Beloševac
3
2
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Mali korak | 3 : 2 | Beloševac |
17.04
17:00
Mladost
Pobeda
5
2
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
17.04
17:00
Resavac
Hum
3
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Resavac | 3 : 0 | Hum | |||||
17.04
17:00
Morava
Radnički
4
2
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
17.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi Radnik
1
4
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Mladi Radnik |
17.04
16:30
Resavac
Medveđa
1
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Resavac | 1 : 1 | Medveđa | |||||
17.04
17:00
Beljanica
Mladost
3
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Beljanica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
Mladi Radnik
OFK Dvorište
4
0
|
17.04.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 0 | OFK Dvorište | |||||
17.04
Resava
Rudar
2
3
|
17.04.2011 | Resava | 2 : 3 | Rudar |
17.04
Tomako
Morava
4
2
|
17.04.2011 | Tomako | 4 : 2 | Morava | |||||
17.04
Topoljak
Beli Orlovi
3
0
|
17.04.2011 | Topoljak | 3 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
17.04
16:00
Gaglovo
Modrica
1
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Gaglovo | 1 : 2 | Modrica | |||||
17.04
16:00
Kapidzija
Polet
5
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Kapidzija | 5 : 0 | Polet |
17.04
16:00
Omladinac
Lehel
3
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Lehel | |||||
17.04
16:00
Proleter
MSK
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | MSK | |||||
17.04
16:00
Radnički
Naftagas
0
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Naftagas | |||||
17.04
16:00
Radnicki Ratar
Sloga
4
2
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Radnicki Ratar | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
17.04
16:00
ŽFK Banat
Banat
0
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | ŽFK Banat | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Gradnulica Bečkerek
4
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Gradnulica Bečkerek |
17.04
16:30
Vitorul
Partizan
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Vitorul | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
17.04
16:30
Pobeda
Vinogradar
0
3
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
17.04
16:30
Vojvodina
Omladinac
3
2
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
17.04
16:30
Sloga
Bački Hajduk
2
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
17.04
16:30
Kulpin
Mladost
8
1
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Kulpin | 8 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
16:30
Labudnjača
Borac
2
5
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Labudnjača | 2 : 5 | Borac | |||||
17.04
16:30
Neštin
Naša Zvezda
0
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Neštin | 0 : 0 | Naša Zvezda |
17.04
13:30
Mladost (P)
Car Uroš
2
3
|
17.04.2011 13:30 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 3 | Car Uroš | |||||
17.04
13:30
Mladost (B)
Sloga
1
0
|
17.04.2011 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
13:30
Borac (S)
Vojvodina
2
1
|
17.04.2011 13:30 | Borac (S) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.04
13:30
Borac (K)
Planinac
2
0
|
17.04.2011 13:30 | Borac (K) | 2 : 0 | Planinac |
17.04
15:00
Napredak
Grgurevci
2
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Grgurevci | |||||
17.04
15:00
Borac
OFK Bosut
3
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | OFK Bosut | |||||
17.04
15:00
Srem
BSK
2
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Srem | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
17.04
15:00
Hajduk
Planinac
4
0
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Planinac |
17.04
16:00
Bistrica
Šumadija
0
1
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Mladost
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.04
16:00
Polet
Sloga
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
16:00
Šumadinac
OFK Burovo
1
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 3 | OFK Burovo | |||||
17.04
16:00
20. Oktobar
Stepojevac 2007
0
6
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | 20. Oktobar | 0 : 6 | Stepojevac 2007 | |||||
17.04
16:00
OFK Radnički
Budućnost
2
0
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Radnički | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
17.04
15:00
Lisović 1977
Rožanci
2
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Lisović 1977 | 2 : 2 | Rožanci | |||||
17.04
15:00
Beljina
OFK Boždarevac
8
0
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Beljina | 8 : 0 | OFK Boždarevac |
17.04
17:00
Crvenka
Olimpija
4
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
17.04
17:00
Mladost
Mabat
2
1
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Mabat | |||||
17.04
11:00
GAK
Kapedunum
4
0
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | GAK | 4 : 0 | Kapedunum | |||||
17.04
17:00
Dunavac
Sveti Stefan
2
6
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 6 | Sveti Stefan |
17.04
15:00
Busije
OFK Petrovcic
5
0
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Busije | 5 : 0 | OFK Petrovcic | |||||
17.04
15:00
Borac
Novi Beograd
2
2
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Novi Beograd | |||||
17.04
15:00
BUSK
Seceranac Ada
0
1
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | BUSK | 0 : 1 | Seceranac Ada | |||||
17.04
15:00
Kozara
Institut
0
3
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Kozara | 0 : 3 | Institut |
17.04
16:30
Radnički 1923
Dinamo
6
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički 1923 | 6 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
17.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
17.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik |
17.04
15:30
Požarevac
LASK
4
0
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Požarevac | 4 : 0 | LASK | |||||
17.04
16:00
Mačva
Sloga
1
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Mačva | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
11:00
Unafortuna 04
Napredak
0
3
|
17.04.2011 11:00 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
17.04
13:00
Novi Bečej
Šabac
1
1
|
17.04.2011 13:00 | Novi Bečej | 1 : 1 | Šabac | |||||
17.04
17:00
Lemind Lavice
Spartak Jaffa
0
3
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 3 | Spartak Jaffa |
17.04
14:00
Zadrugar
Borac
4
1
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.04
14:00
Kordun
OFK Odžaci
4
2
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Kordun | 4 : 2 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
17.04
14:00
Omladinac
ŽAK
0
0
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
17.04
14:00
BSK
Stanišić
2
4
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | BSK | 2 : 4 | Stanišić | |||||
17.04
14:00
Graničar
Polet
1
2
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
17.04
14:00
Kula
Crvenka
2
3
|
17.04.2011 14:00 | Kula | 2 : 3 | Crvenka |
17.04
Karadjordje
GFK Jasenica 1911
7
4
|
17.04.2011 | Karadjordje | 7 : 4 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
17.04
Morava (VP)
Mladi radnik (R)
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
17.04
Šumadija (A)
Mladi radnik (P)
4
0
|
17.04.2011 | Šumadija (A) | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
17.04
Crvena zvezda
Rudar
1
3
|
17.04.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
17.04
Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
17.04
Vojvodina
BSK Borča
1
1
|
17.04.2011 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča |
17.04
Morava
Železničar (P)
0
1
|
17.04.2011 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Železničar (P) | |||||
17.04
Šumadija (A)
Mladi radnik (P)
0
1
|
17.04.2011 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
17.04
Smederevo
Sloga (PM)
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Smederevo | 4 : 1 | Sloga (PM) |
17.04
Spartak (D)
Radnik
0
3
|
17.04.2011 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
17.04
12:00
Proleter (BK)
Dolina
6
4
|
17.04.2011 12:00 | Proleter (BK) | 6 : 4 | Dolina |
17.04
14:30
Proleter
Potisje
0
3
|
17.04.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
17.04
14:30
Čoka
Njegoš
7
0
|
17.04.2011 14:30 | Čoka | 7 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
17.04
14:30
Bajša
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
17.04.2011 14:30 | Bajša | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
17.04
14:30
Tisa
Tavankut
0
3
|
17.04.2011 14:30 | Tisa | 0 : 3 | Tavankut | |||||
17.04
14:30
Vinogradar
Čantavir
3
1
|
17.04.2011 14:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
17.04
14:30
Krivaja
Bačka
2
0
|
17.04.2011 14:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Bačka |
17.04
Timok
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
17.04.2011 | Timok | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.04
Partizan
Jagodina
0
0
|
17.04.2011 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
17.04
Loznica
Borac
2
2
|
17.04.2011 | Loznica | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.04
Zemun
Rad
0
0
|
17.04.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
17.04
Vojvodina
BSK Borča
1
2
|
17.04.2011 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
17.04
Teleoptik
Sloga
3
0
|
17.04.2011 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
17.04
10:00
Obilić
Čantavir
1
1
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Čantavir |
17.04
Zvižd
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
1
|
17.04.2011 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
17.04
Morava
Mladi radnik (R)
7
0
|
17.04.2011 | Morava | 7 : 0 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
17.04
Šumadija
Mladi radnik (P)
1
1
|
17.04.2011 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
17.04
Seljak
Rudar
4
1
|
17.04.2011 | Seljak | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
17.04
Panter
Pinkum
0
2
|
17.04.2011 | Panter | 0 : 2 | Pinkum |
17.04
Spartak (D)
Radnik
3
0
|
17.04.2011 | Spartak (D) | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
17.04
Mika Antić
OFK Plandište
4
2
|
17.04.2011 | Mika Antić | 4 : 2 | OFK Plandište | |||||
17.04
10:00
Proleter (BK)
Dolina
4
14
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 4 : 14 | Dolina |
17.04
Radnički (N)
OFK Paraćin
3
1
|
17.04.2011 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 1 | OFK Paraćin | |||||
17.04
Partizan
Jagodina
4
0
|
17.04.2011 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
17.04
Loznica
Borac
2
0
|
17.04.2011 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.04
Bežanija
Sloga
1
3
|
17.04.2011 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
17.04
Zemun
Rad
0
6
|
17.04.2011 | Zemun | 0 : 6 | Rad | |||||
17.04
OFK Beograd
Kruševac
5
0
|
17.04.2011 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 0 | Kruševac |
17.04
10:00
Bačka
Palić
14
0
|
17.04.2011 10:00 | Bačka | 14 : 0 | Palić | |||||
17.04
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
Bačka 1901 98
0
2
|
17.04.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 98 |
17.04
17:00
Dolina
Dinamo
3
0
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
17.04
15:30
Kraljevo
Play Off
66
44
|
17.04.2011 15:30 | Kraljevo | 66 : 44 | Play Off | |||||
17.04
16:00
Jagodina 2001
Basket Stars
82
68
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 82 : 68 | Basket Stars | |||||
17.04
17:30
Mladost Kolubara
Moravac
78
62
|
17.04.2011 17:30 | Mladost Kolubara | 78 : 62 | Moravac |
17.04
16:00
SFS Borac
Đerdap
0
3
|
17.04.2011 16:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 3 | Đerdap |
17.04
12:30
Partizan
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
17.04.2011 12:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica | |||||
17.04
17:00
Metalac Takovo
Knez Lazar
3
2
|
17.04.2011 17:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 2 | Knez Lazar | |||||
17.04
12:00
Užice
Antena
1
3
|
17.04.2011 12:00 | Užice | 1 : 3 | Antena | |||||
17.04
18:00
Lučani
Brezovica
3
1
|
17.04.2011 18:00 | Lučani | 3 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
17.04
15:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
17.04.2011 15:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
17.04
Dubočica 54
Topličanin
23
30
|
17.04.2011 | Dubočica 54 | 23 : 30 | Topličanin |
17.04
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Vojput
27
35
|
17.04.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 27 : 35 | Spartak Vojput |
17.04
18:00
Napredak
Proleter Superprotein
26
20
|
17.04.2011 18:00 | Napredak | 26 : 20 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
17.04
17:30
ORK Beograd
Pirot
41
30
|
17.04.2011 17:30 | ORK Beograd | 41 : 30 | Pirot |