Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2010 17:00 | Mladost - Mlada krila | 1:3 |
2 | 28.08.2010 17:00 | Mlada krila - Žiča | 4:2 |
3 | 05.09.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Mlada krila | 1:1 |
4 | 11.09.2010 17:00 | Mlada krila - Morava | 1:1 |
5 | 15.09.2010 17:00 | Ribnica - Mlada krila | 3:0 |
6 | 19.09.2010 16:30 | Vrnjci - Mlada krila | 3:0 |
7 | 25.09.2010 16:30 | Mlada krila - Granit | 1:2 |
8 | 29.09.2010 16:30 | Gruža - Mlada krila | 2:0 |
9 | 02.10.2010 16:00 | Mlada krila - Napredak | 3:1 |
10 | 09.10.2010 16:00 | Lazac - Mlada krila | 5:1 |
11 | 16.10.2010 15:00 | Mlada krila - Čibukovac | 1:2 |
12 | 24.10.2010 15:00 | Olimpik - Mlada krila | 6:0 |
13 | 30.10.2010 14:30 | Mlada krila - Polet | 0:2 |
14 | 13.03.2011 14:30 | Šumadija - Mlada krila | 1:1 |
15 | 19.03.2011 14:30 | Mlada krila - Jedinstvo (G) | 0:1 |
16 | 26.03.2011 15:00 | Mlada krila - Mladost | 0:3 |
17 | 03.04.2011 15:00 | Žiča - Mlada krila | 2:0 |
18 | 09.04.2011 16:00 | Mlada krila - Jedinstvo (D) | 3:2 |
19 | 17.04.2011 16:00 | Morava - Mlada krila | 2:0 |
20 | 20.04.2011 16:00 | Mlada krila - Ribnica | 0:1 |
21 | 23.04.2011 16:30 | Mlada krila - Vrnjci | 4:2 |
22 | 01.05.2011 16:30 | Granit - Mlada krila | 3:5 |
23 | 04.05.2011 17:00 | Mlada krila - Gruža | 2:2 |
24 | 08.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak - Mlada krila | 5:2 |
25 | 14.05.2011 17:00 | Mlada krila - Lazac | 2:0 |
26 | 21.05.2011 17:00 | Čibukovac - Mlada krila | 1:0 |
27 | 28.05.2011 17:30 | Mlada krila - Olimpik | 1:0 |
28 | 05.06.2011 17:30 | Polet - Mlada krila | 2:1 |
29 | 11.06.2011 17:30 | Mlada krila - Šumadija | 1:3 |
30 | 18.06.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Mlada krila | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Polet | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |
2 | Ribnica | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |
3 | Olimpik (-3) | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 58 | |
4 | Čibukovac | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |
5 | Granit (-1) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 49 | |
6 | Lazac | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |
7 | Napredak | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |
8 | Jedinstvo (D) (-1) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 | |
9 | Žiča | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |
10 | Gruža (-1) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | |
11 | Morava | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |
12 | Šumadija | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |
13 | Mlada krila (-1) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 30 | |
14 | Vrnjci | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |
15 | Mladost | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 26 | |
16 | Jedinstvo (G) | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 22 |