Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (DK) - Župski biseri | 3:0 |
2 | 31.08.2014 17:00 | 14. Oktobar - Mladost (DK) | 1:3 |
3 | 07.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (DK) - Polet 57 | 1:0 |
4 | 14.09.2014 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (DK) | 1:7 |
5 | 21.09.2014 16:30 | Mladost (DK) - Varvarin | 2:1 |
6 | 28.09.2014 15:30 | Ribnik - Mladost (DK) | 2:1 |
7 | 05.10.2014 15:30 | Mladost (DK) - Ratajac | 6:3 |
8 | 12.10.2014 15:30 | Beli Orlovi - Mladost (DK) | 3:2 |
9 | 19.10.2014 14:30 | Mladost (DK) - Kostrež | 7:0 |
10 | 26.10.2014 13:30 | Sloga - Mladost (DK) | 0:1 |
11 | 02.11.2014 13:30 | Mladost (DK) - Stari Trstenik | 6:2 |
12 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | Rubin (DS) - Mladost (DK) | 1:0 |
13 | 16.11.2014 13:00 | Mladost (DK) - Rubin (Z) | 3:1 |
14 | 14.03.2015 14:30 | Župski biseri - Mladost (DK) | 3:1 |
15 | 22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (DK) - 14. Oktobar | 1:2 |
16 | 29.03.2015 15:30 | Polet 57 - Mladost (DK) | 1:0 |
17 | 05.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost (DK) - Donji Kopaonik | 2:1 |
18 | 11.04.2015 16:00 | Varvarin - Mladost (DK) | 4:2 |
19 | 19.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (DK) - Ribnik | 4:1 |
20 | 25.04.2015 16:30 | Ratajac - Mladost (DK) | 3:1 |
21 | 03.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost (DK) - Beli Orlovi | 7:1 |
22 | 09.05.2015 17:00 | Kostrež - Mladost (DK) | 2:4 |
23 | 17.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost (DK) - Sloga | 2:3 |
24 | 24.05.2015 17:00 | Stari Trstenik - Mladost (DK) | 4:3 |
25 | 31.05.2015 17:30 | Mladost (DK) - Rubin (DS) | 2:3 |
26 | 07.06.2015 17:30 | Rubin (Z) - Mladost (DK) | 2:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ribnik | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rubin (DS) | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (DK) | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rubin (Z) | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet 57 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Donji Kopaonik (-1) | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stari Trstenik | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Župski biseri (-7) | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Varvarin | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Beli Orlovi (-1) | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 14. Oktobar (-1) | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ratajac | 26 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kostrež (-1) | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 |