Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2013 17:00 | Rubin (DS) - Donji Kopaonik | 1:2 |
2 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | Rubin (Z) - Donji Kopaonik | 3:1 |
3 | 07.09.2013 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Ribnik | 1:0 |
4 | 15.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Donji Kopaonik | 2:4 |
5 | 21.09.2013 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Župski biseri | 3:2 |
6 | 28.09.2013 15:30 | 14. Oktobar - Donji Kopaonik | 2:1 |
7 | 05.10.2013 15:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Beli Orlovi | 8:2 |
8 | 13.10.2013 15:30 | Ušće - Donji Kopaonik | 1:7 |
9 | 19.10.2013 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Mladi radnik | 1:1 |
10 | 27.10.2013 13:30 | Omladinac - Donji Kopaonik | 1:0 |
11 | 02.11.2013 13:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Sloga | 2:0 |
12 | 10.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (DK) - Donji Kopaonik | 3:2 |
13 | 16.11.2013 13:00 | Donji Kopaonik - Blagotin | 5:1 |
14 | 16.03.2014 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Rubin (DS) | 1:1 |
15 | 23.03.2014 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Rubin (Z) | 4:2 |
16 | 30.03.2014 14:30 | Ribnik - Donji Kopaonik | 3:0 |
17 | 06.04.2014 15:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (T) | 5:0 |
18 | 13.04.2014 16:00 | Župski biseri - Donji Kopaonik | 1:0 |
19 | 30.04.2014 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik - 14. Oktobar | 4:0 |
20 | 27.04.2014 16:30 | Beli Orlovi - Donji Kopaonik | 2:1 |
21 | 04.06.2014 17:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Ušće | 6:0 |
22 | 11.05.2014 17:00 | Mladi radnik - Donji Kopaonik | 3:0 |
23 | 25.05.2014 17:00 | Donji Kopaonik - Omladinac | 2:0 |
24 | 01.06.2014 17:30 | Sloga - Donji Kopaonik | 1:6 |
25 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Donji Kopaonik - Mladost (DK) | 3:0 |
26 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | Blagotin - Donji Kopaonik | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladi radnik | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Omladinac | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Blagotin | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Donji Kopaonik | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rubin (DS) | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Župski biseri | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ribnik | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (DK) (-1) | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rubin (Z) | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 14. Oktobar | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Beli Orlovi (-2) | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ušće (-2) | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloga (-2) | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (T) | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20 |