Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2010 17:00 | Radan - Moravac Orion | 3:2 |
2 | 22.08.2010 17:00 | Pukovac - Moravac Orion | 2:1 |
3 | 29.08.2010 16:30 | Moravac Orion - Ropotovo | 3:0 |
4 | 05.09.2010 16:30 | Mramor - Moravac Orion | 1:1 |
5 | 12.09.2010 16:00 | Moravac Orion - Mladost (B) | 0:1 |
6 | 18.09.2010 16:00 | Balkanski - Moravac Orion | 3:2 |
7 | 26.09.2010 15:30 | Moravac Orion - Moravica (S) | 1:0 |
8 | 02.10.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Moravac Orion | 1:3 |
9 | 10.10.2010 15:00 | Moravac Orion - Vučje | 3:0 |
10 | 16.10.2010 15:00 | Sloga - Moravac Orion | 1:0 |
11 | 24.10.2010 14:00 | Moravac Orion - BSK Bujanovac | 1:1 |
12 | 31.10.2010 14:00 | Zaplanjac - Moravac Orion | 0:0 |
13 | 07.11.2010 13:30 | Moravac Orion - Morava (VH) | 1:0 |
14 | 13.11.2010 13:30 | Zloćudovo - Moravac Orion | 2:0 |
15 | 21.11.2010 13:00 | Moravac Orion - Pusta Reka | 1:2 |
16 | 20.03.2011 15:00 | Moravac Orion - Radan | 3:0 |
17 | 27.03.2011 15:00 | Moravac Orion - Pukovac | 1:1 |
18 | 02.04.2011 15:30 | Ropotovo - Moravac Orion | 1:1 |
19 | 10.04.2011 16:00 | Moravac Orion - Mramor | 3:0 |
20 | 17.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Moravac Orion | 1:4 |
21 | 20.04.2011 16:00 | Moravac Orion - Balkanski | 2:0 |
22 | 24.04.2011 16:30 | Moravica (S) - Moravac Orion | 1:1 |
23 | 01.05.2011 16:30 | Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (B) | 8:0 |
24 | 08.05.2011 16:30 | Vučje - Moravac Orion | 0:2 |
25 | 15.05.2011 16:30 | Moravac Orion - Sloga | 5:0 |
26 | 18.05.2011 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac - Moravac Orion | 2:1 |
27 | 22.05.2011 17:00 | Moravac Orion - Zaplanjac | 1:0 |
28 | 28.05.2011 17:00 | Morava (VH) - Moravac Orion | 2:2 |
29 | 05.06.2011 17:30 | Moravac Orion - Zloćudovo | 3:0 |
30 | 12.06.2011 17:30 | Pusta Reka - Moravac Orion | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Balkanski (-1) | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pukovac | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zaplanjac (-1) | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moravac Orion | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pusta Reka | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morava (VH) | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vučje | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Moravica (S) (-1) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zloćudovo | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | BSK Bujanovac | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ropotovo | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mramor | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Radan | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (B) (-1) | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jedinstvo (B) (-1) | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 |