Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2010 17:00 | Žitorađa - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:0 |
2 | 22.08.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (P) | 0:4 |
3 | 28.08.2010 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:1 |
4 | 05.09.2010 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Sloga (D) | 3:0 |
5 | 12.09.2010 16:00 | Vlasina - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:0 |
6 | 19.09.2010 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Hajduk Veljko | 0:0 |
7 | 26.09.2010 15:30 | Rudar Alpos - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:3 |
8 | 03.10.2010 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Kopaonik | 2:1 |
9 | 09.10.2010 15:00 | Svrljig - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:1 |
10 | 16.10.2010 15:00 | Dubočica - Jedinstvo (P) | 4:0 |
11 | 24.10.2010 14:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Car Konstantin | 1:1 |
12 | 30.10.2010 14:00 | Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:2 |
13 | 07.11.2010 13:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Timok | 2:1 |
14 | 13.11.2010 13:30 | Radnički (N) - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
15 | 21.11.2010 13:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Radnik | 0:0 |
16 | 20.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Žitorađa | 0:1 |
17 | 27.03.2011 15:00 | Radnički (P) - Jedinstvo (P) | 4:2 |
18 | 03.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (S) | 4:2 |
19 | 09.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (D) - Jedinstvo (P) | 4:2 |
20 | 17.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Vlasina | 1:1 |
21 | 20.04.2011 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:0 |
22 | 24.04.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Rudar Alpos | 2:1 |
23 | 30.04.2011 16:30 | Kopaonik - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:0 |
24 | 08.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Svrljig | 0:1 |
25 | 15.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Dubočica | 3:0 |
26 | 18.05.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:1 |
27 | 22.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Trstenik PPT | 1:2 |
28 | 28.05.2011 17:00 | Timok - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:0 |
29 | 05.06.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (N) | 3:3 |
30 | 12.06.2011 17:30 | Radnik - Jedinstvo (P) | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnički (N) | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički (P) | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radnik | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Radnički (S) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vlasina | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Car Konstantin | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloga (D) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kopaonik | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Svrljig | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Žitorađa | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Trstenik PPT | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Timok | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dubočica | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo (P) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rudar Alpos | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 |