Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.08.2014 17:30 | Strelac - Mladost (B) | 1:1 |
2 | 31.08.2014 16:30 | Mladost (B) - Budućnost (Z) | 0:2 |
3 | 07.09.2014 16:30 | Vranić - Mladost (B) | 1:3 |
4 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Rušanj | 3:1 |
5 | 21.09.2014 11:00 | Prva Iskra - Mladost (B) | 4:0 |
6 | 29.09.2014 15:30 | Mladost (B) - Šumadija (Š) | 2:1 |
7 | 04.10.2014 15:30 | Napredak (M) - Mladost (B) | 3:1 |
8 | 11.10.2014 14:30 | OFK Zabrežje - Mladost (B) | 2:2 |
9 | 19.10.2014 14:30 | Mladost (B) - Radnički (R) | 7:1 |
10 | 25.10.2014 13:30 | Mladost (Č) - Mladost (B) | 4:1 |
11 | 02.11.2014 13:30 | Mladost (B) - Mladost (C) | 1:0 |
12 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | Veliki Borak - Mladost (B) | 2:0 |
13 | 16.11.2014 13:00 | Mladost (B) - Borac (L) | 7:1 |
14 | 18.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (B) - Strelac | 4:0 |
15 | 22.03.2015 11:00 | Budućnost (Z) - Mladost (B) | 1:1 |
16 | 29.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (B) - Vranić | 6:0 |
17 | 05.04.2015 15:30 | Rušanj - Mladost (B) | 3:2 |
18 | 12.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Prva Iskra | 0:3 |
19 | 19.04.2015 16:00 | Šumadija (Š) - Mladost (B) | 3:2 |
20 | 26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Napredak (M) | 0:2 |
21 | 03.05.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) - OFK Zabrežje | 3:0 |
22 | 10.05.2015 10:00 | Radnički (R) - Mladost (B) | 3:1 |
23 | 17.05.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) - Mladost (Č) | 4:0 |
24 | 23.05.2015 16:30 | Mladost (C) - Mladost (B) | 0:2 |
25 | 30.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost (B) - Veliki Borak | 2:0 |
26 | 07.06.2015 10:00 | Borac (L) - Mladost (B) | 1:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Prva Iskra | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Napredak (M) | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Veliki Borak | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šumadija (Š) | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (Č) | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Budućnost (Z) | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Strelac | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Borac (L) | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost (C) | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Zabrežje | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Radnički (R) | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rušanj | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vranić | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20 |