Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.11.2017 19:30 | Metalac - PIK Prigrevica | 25:25 |
2 | 23.09.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Zrenjanin | 39:19 |
3 | 30.09.2017 19:00 | Radnički (JT) - PIK Prigrevica | 23:33 |
4 | 07.10.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Nova Pazova 1957 | 20:20 |
5 | 15.10.2017 19:00 | Dalmatinac - PIK Prigrevica | 28:27 |
6 | 21.10.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Potisje Pleteks | 30:26 |
7 | 28.10.2017 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - PIK Prigrevica | 28:24 |
8 | 04.11.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Titel | 31:22 |
9 | 12.11.2017 19:00 | Somborelektro - PIK Prigrevica | 24:17 |
10 | 18.11.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Slavija | 28:34 |
11 | 26.11.2017 16:30 | ORK Pančevo - PIK Prigrevica | 26:20 |
12 | 02.12.2017 17:00 | Radnički 1958 - PIK Prigrevica | 27:22 |
13 | 09.12.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Budućnost | 42:42 |
14 | 24.02.2018 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Metalac | 25:33 |
15 | 03.03.2018 16:00 | Zrenjanin - PIK Prigrevica | 22:23 |
16 | 10.03.2018 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Radnički (JT) | 30:28 |
17 | 17.03.2018 17:30 | Nova Pazova 1957 - PIK Prigrevica | 30:19 |
18 | 24.03.2018 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Dalmatinac | 30:31 |
19 | 31.03.2018 16:30 | Potisje Pleteks - PIK Prigrevica | 26:26 |
20 | 15.04.2018 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Vojvoda Stepa | 22:23 |
21 | 22.04.2018 18:00 | Titel - PIK Prigrevica | 21:38 |
22 | 28.04.2018 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Somborelektro | 26:26 |
23 | 05.05.2018 21:00 | Slavija - PIK Prigrevica | 33:24 |
24 | 12.05.2018 20:00 | PIK Prigrevica - ORK Pančevo | 33:30 |
25 | 19.05.2018 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Radnički 1958 | 24:31 |
26 | 28.05.2018 20:00 | Budućnost - PIK Prigrevica | 32:34 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnički 1958 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ORK Pančevo | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Somborelektro | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slavija | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvoda Stepa | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Metalac | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Budućnost | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dalmatinac | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | PIK Prigrevica | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Potisje Pleteks | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Titel | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnički (JT) | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zrenjanin | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |