XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 240 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Mart 2018

Fudbal

03.03.2018 15:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Mačva
03.03.2018 15:00 Čukarički 5 : 0 Bačka
03.03.2018 15:00 Rad 5 : 0 Borac
03.03.2018 14:30 Radnički 1 : 0 Partizan
03.03.2018 14:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Javor Matis
03.03.2018 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Spartak ŽK
03.03.2018 16:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Voždovac
03.03.2018 15:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Vojvodina
03.03.2018 14:30 GOŠK 2 : 0 Vitez
03.03.2018 14:30 Čelik 0 : 3 Mladost
03.03.2018 14:30 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Željezničar
03.03.2018 14:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Borac
03.03.2018 14:30 Krupa 1 : 2 Sarajevo
03.03.2018 14:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
03.03.2018 13:30 Burnley 2 : 1 Everton
03.03.2018 16:00 Leicester 1 : 1 Bournemouth
03.03.2018 18:30 Liverpool 2 : 0 Newcastle
03.03.2018 16:00 Southampton 0 : 0 Stoke
03.03.2018 16:00 Swansea 4 : 1 West Ham
03.03.2018 16:00 Tottenham 2 : 0 Huddersfield
03.03.2018 16:00 Watford 1 : 0 WBA
03.03.2018 18:30 Leganés 2 : 0 Málaga
03.03.2018 13:00 Villarreal 0 : 2 Girona
03.03.2018 18:30 La Coruña 1 : 1 Eibar
03.03.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 3 : 1 Getafe
03.03.2018 16:15 Sevilla 2 : 0 Athletic Club
03.03.2018 18:30 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
03.03.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Hertha BSC
03.03.2018 15:30 Eintracht 1 : 0 Hannover 96
03.03.2018 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 2 Hoffenheim
03.03.2018 15:30 Hamburger SV 0 : 0 Mainz 05
03.03.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Bayer Leverkusen
03.03.2018 15:00 SPAL 1 : 0 Bologna
03.03.2018 18:00 Lazio 0 : 1 Juventus
03.03.2018 20:45 Napoli 2 : 4 Roma
03.03.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 0 : 2 Rennes
03.03.2018 20:00 Angers 3 : 0 Guingamp
03.03.2018 20:00 Metz 1 : 1 Toulouse
03.03.2018 20:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 2 Dijon
03.03.2018 17:00 Troyes 0 : 2 PSG

Košarka

03.03.2018 19:00 FMP 81 : 86 Union Olimpija
03.03.2018 17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 64 : 85 Cedevita
03.03.2018 18:00 Dynamic 76 : 93 Vojvodina
03.03.2018 19:30 KKK Radnički 80 : 86 Metalac
03.03.2018 18:00 Vršac 87 : 74 Spartak
03.03.2018 20:30 Beovuk 72 82 : 95 Zlatibor
03.03.2018 20:00 Tamiš 112 : 58 Sloga
03.03.2018 19:00 Sloboda 90 : 69 Kolubara LA 2003
03.03.2018 18:00 Žarkovo 90 : 80 Akademik
03.03.2018 19:30 Zdravlje Leskovac 68 : 73 Mladost (SP)
03.03.2018 19:00 Klik 75 : 71 Proleter Naftagas
03.03.2018 19:00 Plana 52 : 70 Napredak Bosphorus
03.03.2018 19:00 Hajduk 103 : 100 Jedinstvo
03.03.2018 19:00 Kris Kros 67 : 72 Vrbas
03.03.2018 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 93 : 85 Topola
03.03.2018 19:00 Omladinac 93 : 88 Futog Tupanjac MD
03.03.2018 17:00 Nova Pazova 59 : 71 Srem
03.03.2018 19:00 Priboj 95 : 83 Prva Petoletka
03.03.2018 19:00 Napredak Junior 74 : 89 Polet
03.03.2018 18:00 Zekas 75 83 : 79 Jagodina
03.03.2018 18:00 Sokobanja 85 : 84 Morava
03.03.2018 18:00 Radan 74 : 80 Prokuplje
03.03.2018 20:30 Niš 85 : 86 Junior
03.03.2018 14:45 BKK Radnički 65 : 50 Slodes
03.03.2018 12:00 Torlak 55 : 57 Zemun Fitofarmacija
03.03.2018 20:00 Bagljaš 76 : 101 Petrovgrad
03.03.2018 17:30 Kadet 88 : 56 Joker
03.03.2018 17:30 Sloboda (NS) 80 : 53 Karađorđevo
03.03.2018 18:30 Vojka 82 : 86 Pink
03.03.2018 20:00 RU Koš 74 : 61 Opovo 99
03.03.2018 17:00 BNS 70 : 63 Šimanovci
03.03.2018 Ub 77 : 79 Šabac
03.03.2018 M015 75 : 73 Student 014
03.03.2018 Loznica 92 : 59 Vladimirci
03.03.2018 Osečina 97 : 90 Železničar
03.03.2018 Rađevac 74 : 67 Mladost 2014
03.03.2018 18:00 Morava 72 : 77 Mladost
03.03.2018 18:30 Sloga (PM) 59 : 74 Svilajnac
03.03.2018 15:00 Goč 66 : 73 Zicer 2014
03.03.2018 Stari Ras 20 : 0 Despot
03.03.2018 Hisar 66 : 90 Fair Play
03.03.2018 Pusta Reka 71 : 65 Hajduk Veljko
03.03.2018 Zicer 60 : 67 Actavis Academy
03.03.2018 Mladost 95 : 70 Kuršumlija
03.03.2018 Đerdap 52 : 75 Vlasotince
03.03.2018 19:00 Vizura 90 : 63 Barajevo Bambi
03.03.2018 19:45 LA Basket 81 : 72 BTC
03.03.2018 20:25 Veba Basket 77 : 81 Borča 2
03.03.2018 15:00 Vršac 56 : 77 Bor
03.03.2018 19:00 Šumadija 77 : 95 Šabac
03.03.2018 17:00 Kraljevo 71 : 67 Crvena zvezda
03.03.2018 16:30 Student 55 : 73 Partizan 1953
03.03.2018 16:30 Radivoj Korać 111 : 90 Spartak
03.03.2018 11:00 Ljubovija 69 : 42 Užice
03.03.2018 15:00 Zvečan 41 : 116 Loznica
03.03.2018 15:30 Actavis academy 52 : 42 Hajduk Veljko
03.03.2018 19:00 Trstenik 73 : 54 Gimnazijalac
03.03.2018 15:00 Topličanin 2012 0 : 20 Bagdala
03.03.2018 12:30 Joker 33 : 84 Srbobran
03.03.2018 Čelarevo 20 : 0 Voša
03.03.2018 Jedinstvo (NB) 0 : 20 Stara Pazova
03.03.2018 18:00 Ruma 92 62 : 75 Radnički (NB)
03.03.2018 12:00 Sivac 35 : 96 Crvena zvezda 2
03.03.2018 20:00 Novosadska ŽKA 95 : 31 Bežanija
03.03.2018 16:00 MIX 2 : Inter Koš
03.03.2018 16:00 MIX 1 : Osečina
03.03.2018 16:00 Student 2 : Lazarevac
03.03.2018 16:00 Mionica : Mladost 014
03.03.2018 16:00 Železničar 22 : 81 LA Basket
03.03.2018 16:00 Metalac : Valjevski
03.03.2018 16:00 Mionica : MIX 1
03.03.2018 16:00 Železničar : LA Basket
03.03.2018 16:00 Šuter : MIX 2

Odbojka

03.03.2018 15:00 MOK Topličanin 97 0 : 3 Topličanin
03.03.2018 16:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
03.03.2018 14:00 Radan 0 : 3 Vranje
03.03.2018 18:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Proleter
03.03.2018 18:30 Maglić 1953 0 : 3 Hercegovina
03.03.2018 15:00 Kulpin 1 : 3 Šid
03.03.2018 19:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 3 Mladost (NP)
03.03.2018 18:30 Sombor 3 : 1 Dunav Volley
03.03.2018 19:30 Crnjanski 1 : 3 Blok Aut
03.03.2018 Vrbas 3 : 1 Kikinda
03.03.2018 Stražilovo 3 : 1 Novi Sad 2
03.03.2018 Vest 0 : 3 Sloven
03.03.2018 Klek Srbijašume 2 3 : 0 Mladost
03.03.2018 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 3 Paraćin
03.03.2018 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 0 : 3 Pirot
03.03.2018 18:00 Bor 3 : 1 Panda
03.03.2018 17:00 Leposavić 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
03.03.2018 17:00 Trstenik 1 : 3 Bambi volej
03.03.2018 18:00 Crnokosa Artos 2 : 3 Tehničar
03.03.2018 16:00 Futog vest 3 : 0 Kikinda
03.03.2018 18:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Elan Volej
03.03.2018 17:40 Lucky Star 1 : 3 Radnički
03.03.2018 19:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 3 Šumadija
03.03.2018 12:30 Tehničar 1 : 3 Lazarevac
03.03.2018 14:30 Imlek 3 : 0 Smeč 5
03.03.2018 Vlasina 3 : 2 Vranje 2
03.03.2018 16:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Apatin
03.03.2018 13:00 Libero 0 : 3 Spartak 2
03.03.2018 16:00 CVS 3 : 0 Soko
03.03.2018 11:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 3 : 0 Krajišnik
03.03.2018 12:15 Banat 3 : 0 Hercegovina
03.03.2018 16:30 Žitište 3 : 0 Žabalj Volej
03.03.2018 17:30 Vršac 2 : 3 Dunav
03.03.2018 14:00 Blok Aut 3 : 1 Prvi Tempo
03.03.2018 12:00 NS Tim 3 : 0 Trijumf 2013
03.03.2018 12:00 Dunav Volej 3 : 0 Beočin
03.03.2018 17:00 Bečej 3 : 2 Novi Sad 2
03.03.2018 14:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Slavija
03.03.2018 20:30 Avala 3 : 2 Crnjanski
03.03.2018 18:15 Dunav 1 : 3 AS
03.03.2018 09:30 Radnički 2 2 : 3 Vizurine Ajkulice
03.03.2018 Mitrovica 2 : 3 Ruma 2
03.03.2018 Trijumf 2013 2 0 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo 2
03.03.2018 Sloga 1 : 3 Prvi Tempo 2
03.03.2018 11:30 Obrenovac 0 : 3 Blok Aut
03.03.2018 09:45 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Crnjanski
03.03.2018 11:40 Lucky Star 0 : 3 Partizan
03.03.2018 09:15 Roda 1 : 3 AS
03.03.2018 09:00 AS 0 : 3 Sterija
03.03.2018 14:30 Roda 0 : 3 Partizan
03.03.2018 12:40 Lucky Star 3 : 2 Blok Aut
03.03.2018 09:00 Vizurine Ajkulice 3 : 0 Avala
03.03.2018 12:40 Imlek 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
03.03.2018 10:50 Beograd 1 : 3 AS Batajnica
03.03.2018 10:50 TENT 0 : 3 Lazarevac
03.03.2018 14:30 21. maj 3 : 1 Dunav
03.03.2018 10:20 Akademija Singidunum 3 : 1 Kolubara
03.03.2018 12:05 BG Volley 0 : 3 Železnik 2012
03.03.2018 10:20 Mladenovac 2 : 3 Volleyland
03.03.2018 12:05 Železničar 0 : 3 Crnjanski
03.03.2018 10:20 Pionir 3 : 2 Radnički

Rukomet

03.03.2018 19:00 Šamot 65 34 : 27 Jugović
03.03.2018 18:30 Obilić 23 : 31 Metaloplastika
03.03.2018 19:00 Spartak Vojput 24 : 22 Partizan
03.03.2018 19:00 Sloga (P) 26 : 23 Rudar
03.03.2018 20:00 Hercegovina 28 : 27 Banatski Karlovac
03.03.2018 18:00 Sivac 69 31 : 24 Mladost TSK
03.03.2018 18:00 PKB 23 : 26 Beograd
03.03.2018 20:30 BASK Soko 24 : 25 SC Voždovac 2012
03.03.2018 18:30 Dalmatinac 23 : 29 Somborelektro
03.03.2018 21:00 Nova Pazova 1957 25 : 17 Slavija
03.03.2018 16:00 Zrenjanin 22 : 23 PIK Prigrevica
03.03.2018 19:00 Metalac 28 : 25 Budućnost
03.03.2018 18:30 Loznica 21 : 23 Jedinstvo
03.03.2018 17:30 Kikinda Grindex 36 : 35 Vrbas Petrol
03.03.2018 19:00 Inđija 23 : 21 Mačva
03.03.2018 17:30 Dubočica 54 24 : 23 Radnički 1964
03.03.2018 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 21 : 21 Priboj
03.03.2018 19:00 Vranje 1957 28 : 23 Karađorđe
03.03.2018 19:00 Zlatar 26 : 25 Hajduk Veljko
03.03.2018 19:00 Lokomotiva 19 : 24 Novi Pazar
03.03.2018 18:00 Topličanin 20 : 28 Bela Palanka
03.03.2018 Rakovica 2 34 : 36 Kolubara 2
03.03.2018 SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 19 : 23 Studentski grad
03.03.2018 12:15 MRK Crvena Zvezda 2 35 : 26 Junior
03.03.2018 18:30 Naisa 39 : 32 Medicinar
03.03.2018 16:00 Junior 24 : 32 Jagodina
03.03.2018 20:00 Kikinda 25 : 24 Voždovac 1955
03.03.2018 19:00 Mladost (NP) 27 : 18 Bor RTB
03.03.2018 18:00 Pirot 22 : 35 Vrbas
03.03.2018 19:30 Halas Jožef 15 : 22 Zaječar 1949
03.03.2018 17:00 Železničar 32 : 24 Kučevo
03.03.2018 17:30 Pančevo 39 : 29 Metalac
03.03.2018 16:00 Požarevac 24 : 34 Minaqua
03.03.2018 19:00 Spartak 40 : 18 Želja
03.03.2018 19:00 Petrovaradin 27 : 20 Laki

Vaterpolo

03.03.2018 19:00 Jadran Carine 13 : 5 Primorac
03.03.2018 19:00 Jug CO 12 : 6 Primorje EB
03.03.2018 19:30 Partizan RF 14 : 11 Budva
03.03.2018 19:00 VA Cattaro 7 : 11 BVK Crvena zvezda
03.03.2018 Beograd 4 : 8 Stari Grad
03.03.2018 Rasina 5 : 0 Banja Luka
03.03.2018 Dorćol 12 : 12 Singidunum
03.03.2018 Novi Beograd 011 7 : 10 TENT
03.03.2018 Spartak Prozivka 15 : 9 ŽAK
03.03.2018 Valis 6 : 13 Bečej

Futsal

03.03.2018 20:30 Kalča 6 : 1 Samo pravo
03.03.2018 20:30 Sopot 4 : 7 Srpska
03.03.2018 20:00 Ivanjica 5 : 0 Put-inženjering
03.03.2018 21:00 Požarevac 3 : 3 Vranje
03.03.2018 19:30 Bečej 2003 7 : 5 Novi Sad
03.03.2018 17:30 Mićko trend 5 : 6 Apa Futsal
03.03.2018 21:00 Sombor 4 : 6 Hajduk
03.03.2018 19:00 Župski Rubin 1 : 0 Kragujevac 2011
03.03.2018 19:00 Raška 5 : 3 Zlatar 033
03.03.2018 18:30 Akademac 4 : 3 Miners
03.03.2018 16:00 Bele crkve 6 : 3 Niš 92
03.03.2018 20:30 Ekonomist 4 : 2 Bor
03.03.2018 21:00 Babušnica 2011 1 : 5 Zadrugar 2017
03.03.2018 16:30 PP 192 9 : 4 Aranđelovac

FFA

03.03.2018 Šampion 2014 2 : 2 Šampion Nais
03.03.2018 Delijski Vis 3 : 0 Soko
03.03.2018 KMF Junior 0 : 3 Car Konstantin beli
03.03.2018 Car Konstantin plavi 0 : 3 Šampion 2014
03.03.2018 Delijski Vis 0 : 3 Soko
03.03.2018 Nacional Milan beli 0 : 4 Radnički plavi
03.03.2018 Radnički plavi 3 : 2 Nacional Milan beli