02.12
13:00
Jadran
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Jadran | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Zastava
2
0
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Zastava | |||||
02.12
13:00
Äava
Å umadija 1934
4
2
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Äava | 4 : 2 | Å umadija 1934 |
02.12
13:00
Midžor
RadniÄki (L)
1
0
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Midžor | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (L) |
02.12
13:30
Äelik
OFK Alakince
3
0
|
02.12.2017 13:30 | Äelik | 3 : 0 | OFK Alakince |
02.12
13:00
Borac
Jastrebac
2
0
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.12
13:00
OFK Rutevac 1908
Napredak 2012
0
3
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 0 : 3 | Napredak 2012 |
02.12
16:00
Zrinjski
Vitez
3
0
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
02.12
13:00
Krupa
GOÅ K
1
1
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Krupa | 1 : 1 | GOÅ K | |||||
02.12
13:00
Sarajevo
Borac
3
0
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Borac |
02.12
13:00
Iskra
Rudar
0
2
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
02.12
13:00
Kom
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Kom | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
02.12
13:00
Mladost
OFK Petrovac
5
0
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
02.12
13:00
Sutjeska
DeÄiÄ
3
0
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
02.12
13:00
Zeta
Grbalj
1
1
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | Grbalj |
02.12
18:30
Arsenal
Manchester Utd
1
3
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 3 | Manchester Utd | |||||
02.12
16:00
Brighton
Liverpool
1
5
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Brighton | 1 : 5 | Liverpool | |||||
02.12
13:30
Chelsea
Newcastle
3
1
|
02.12.2017 13:30 | Chelsea | 3 : 1 | Newcastle | |||||
02.12
16:00
Everton
Huddersfield
2
0
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Everton | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield | |||||
02.12
16:00
Leicester
Burnley
1
0
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
02.12
16:00
Stoke
Swansea
2
1
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Stoke | 2 : 1 | Swansea | |||||
02.12
16:00
Watford
Tottenham
1
1
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 1 | Tottenham | |||||
02.12
16:00
WBA
Crystal Palace
0
0
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | WBA | 0 : 0 | Crystal Palace |
02.12
18:30
Sevilla
La CoruƱa
2
0
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | La CoruƱa | |||||
02.12
16:15
AtlƩtico Madrid
Real Sociedad
2
1
|
02.12.2017 16:15 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 2 : 1 | Real Sociedad | |||||
02.12
13:00
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
2
2
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||
02.12
20:45
Athletic Club
Real Madrid
0
0
|
02.12.2017 20:45 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Real Madrid |
02.12
15:30
Bayern
Hannover 96
3
1
|
02.12.2017 15:30 | Bayern | 3 : 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||
02.12
15:30
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
4
0
|
02.12.2017 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 4 : 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||
02.12
15:30
Werder
Stuttgart
1
0
|
02.12.2017 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 0 | Stuttgart | |||||
02.12
18:30
Schalke 04
Kƶln
2
2
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 2 | Kƶln | |||||
02.12
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
02.12.2017 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
02.12
15:30
Mainz 05
Augsburg
1
3
|
02.12.2017 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 1 : 3 | Augsburg |
02.12
20:45
Torino
Atalanta
1
1
|
02.12.2017 20:45 | Torino | 1 : 1 | Atalanta |
02.12
20:00
Lille
Toulouse
1
0
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Lille | 1 : 0 | Toulouse | |||||
02.12
20:00
Monaco
Angers
1
0
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Monaco | 1 : 0 | Angers | |||||
02.12
20:00
Nice
Metz
3
1
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Nice | 3 : 1 | Metz | |||||
02.12
20:00
Rennes
Amiens SC
2
0
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Rennes | 2 : 0 | Amiens SC | |||||
02.12
17:00
Strasbourg
PSG
2
1
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 1 | PSG | |||||
02.12
20:00
Troyes
Guingamp
0
1
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Troyes | 0 : 1 | Guingamp |
02.12
13:00
BaÄka
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
02.12
19:00
Futog Tupanjac MD
Kris Kros
80
62
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 80 : 62 | Kris Kros | |||||
02.12
20:00
Srem
RadniÄki
82
69
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Srem | 82 : 69 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.12
19:00
Omladinac
Mladost Veternik
82
90
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Omladinac | 82 : 90 | Mladost Veternik |
02.12
17:30
Zlatar
Crnokosa
102
72
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | Zlatar | 102 : 72 | Crnokosa | |||||
02.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Student
61
72
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 61 : 72 | Student | |||||
02.12
19:00
Napredak Junior
MileŔevac
86
71
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Napredak Junior | 86 : 71 | MileŔevac | |||||
02.12
18:30
RadniÄki 1950
Polet
84
81
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | RadniÄki 1950 | 84 : 81 | Polet |
02.12
14:00
Radnik
Dimitrovgrad
67
60
|
02.12.2017 14:00 | Radnik | 67 : 60 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
02.12
18:00
Prokuplje
Rtanj
92
69
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Prokuplje | 92 : 69 | Rtanj | |||||
02.12
16:30
Junior
Mladost Vesna
97
63
|
02.12.2017 16:30 | Junior | 97 : 63 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
02.12
16:30
Radan
Jugbasket
75
71
|
02.12.2017 16:30 | Radan | 75 : 71 | Jugbasket |
02.12
14:45
BKK RadniÄki
Astra
90
43
|
02.12.2017 14:45 | BKK RadniÄki | 90 : 43 | Astra | |||||
02.12
12:00
Torlak
BASK
81
50
|
02.12.2017 12:00 | Torlak | 81 : 50 | BASK | |||||
02.12
12:00
Slodes
Zemun Fitofarmacija
75
76
|
02.12.2017 12:00 | Slodes | 75 : 76 | Zemun Fitofarmacija |
02.12
20:30
Petrovgrad
Joker
93
59
|
02.12.2017 20:30 | Petrovgrad | 93 : 59 | Joker | |||||
02.12
19:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Velika Kikinda
88
71
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 88 : 71 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
02.12
16:00
Sloboda (NS)
Crvenka
95
47
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Sloboda (NS) | 95 : 47 | Crvenka |
02.12
12:30
Dinamo
ŽelezniÄar
54
74
|
02.12.2017 12:30 | Dinamo | 54 : 74 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
02.12
18:30
Å imanovci
Vojka
86
76
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Å imanovci | 86 : 76 | Vojka | |||||
02.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
RU KoÅ”
112
77
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 112 : 77 | RU KoÅ” | |||||
02.12
20:00
Jadran
BNS
78
68
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Jadran | 78 : 68 | BNS |
02.12
19:30
Student 014
Å abac
76
93
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Student 014 | 76 : 93 | Å abac |
02.12
13:00
Užice
Mladost
73
76
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | Užice | 73 : 76 | Mladost | |||||
02.12
19:00
ÄaÄak 94
GM-032
90
55
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 90 : 55 | GM-032 | |||||
02.12
12:00
Sloga
Morava
50
77
|
02.12.2017 12:00 | Sloga | 50 : 77 | Morava | |||||
02.12
18:30
Ivanjica
Play off
85
74
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Ivanjica | 85 : 74 | Play off |
02.12
Sloga Elite
Despot
20
0
|
02.12.2017 | Sloga Elite | 20 : 0 | Despot | |||||
02.12
18:00
TrepÄa
Stragari Å umadija
83
67
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | TrepÄa | 83 : 67 | Stragari Å umadija | |||||
02.12
20:30
GoÄ
Bane
83
73
|
02.12.2017 20:30 | GoÄ | 83 : 73 | Bane | |||||
02.12
18:00
Sloga (D)
Svilajnac
67
82
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Sloga (D) | 67 : 82 | Svilajnac |
02.12
10:30
Fair Play
KurŔumlija
109
46
|
02.12.2017 10:30 | Fair Play | 109 : 46 | KurŔumlija |
02.12
19:30
LA Basket
Zvezdara
80
77
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | LA Basket | 80 : 77 | Zvezdara |
02.12
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Partizan NIS
86
79
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 86 : 79 | Partizan NIS | |||||
02.12
17:00
Cedevita
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
77
65
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Cedevita | 77 : 65 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
02.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Metalac
103
87
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Vojvodina | 103 : 87 | Metalac | |||||
02.12
17:30
OKK Beograd
VrŔac
84
71
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | OKK Beograd | 84 : 71 | VrŔac | |||||
02.12
19:30
Sloga
Dunav
69
57
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Sloga | 69 : 57 | Dunav | |||||
02.12
19:30
TamiÅ”
Beovuk 72
93
85
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | TamiÅ” | 93 : 85 | Beovuk 72 |
02.12
19:00
Sloboda
Plana
91
82
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Sloboda | 91 : 82 | Plana | |||||
02.12
19:00
Klik
Novi Pazar
76
63
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Klik | 76 : 63 | Novi Pazar | |||||
02.12
20:30
Konstantin
Smederevo 1953
74
68
|
02.12.2017 20:30 | Konstantin | 74 : 68 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
02.12
19:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Napredak Bosphorus
77
103
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 77 : 103 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
02.12
18:00
Žarkovo
Proleter Naftagas
83
74
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Žarkovo | 83 : 74 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
02.12
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Pirot
83
92
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 83 : 92 | Pirot | |||||
02.12
19:00
Akademik
Mladost (SP)
57
72
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Akademik | 57 : 72 | Mladost (SP) |
02.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Loznica
73
71
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 73 : 71 | Loznica | |||||
02.12
12:00
ÄA basket
Užice
105
46
|
02.12.2017 12:00 | ÄA basket | 105 : 46 | Užice |
02.12
20:15
RadniÄki 2016
RadniÄki (KG)
59
49
|
02.12.2017 20:15 | RadniÄki 2016 | 59 : 49 | RadniÄki (KG) | |||||
02.12
14:00
Bagdala
TopliÄanin 2012
20
0
|
02.12.2017 14:00 | Bagdala | 20 : 0 | TopliÄanin 2012 |
02.12
16:30
Girl Basket
Karaburma
50
76
|
02.12.2017 16:30 | Girl Basket | 50 : 76 | Karaburma | |||||
02.12
15:30
VoŔa
Proleter 023
0
20
|
02.12.2017 15:30 | VoŔa | 0 : 20 | Proleter 023 |
02.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
RadniÄki (NB)
59
54
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 59 : 54 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
02.12
18:00
TopolÄanka
Jedinstvo (NB)
20
0
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | TopolÄanka | 20 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) |
02.12
18:00
Bor
VrŔac
93
49
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Bor | 93 : 49 | VrŔac | |||||
02.12
15:30
Å abac
Å umadija
119
72
|
02.12.2017 15:30 | Å abac | 119 : 72 | Å umadija | |||||
02.12
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Kraljevo
91
57
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 91 : 57 | Kraljevo | |||||
02.12
17:30
Partizan 1953
Student
86
76
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | Partizan 1953 | 86 : 76 | Student |
02.12
16:00
Metalac
Å uter
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Metalac | : | Å uter | |||||
02.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
M 015
81
62
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 81 : 62 | M 015 | |||||
02.12
16:00
Lazarevac
MIX
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Lazarevac | : | MIX |
02.12
16:00
Å uter
Inter KoÅ”
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Å uter | : | Inter KoÅ” | |||||
02.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
MIX
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | : | MIX | |||||
02.12
16:00
Mladost 014
RadniÄki
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Mladost 014 | : | RadniÄki |
02.12
16:00
Student 2
OseÄina
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Student 2 | : | OseÄina | |||||
02.12
16:00
MIX 1
Inter KoÅ”
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 1 | : | Inter KoÅ” | |||||
02.12
16:00
MIX 2
OKK Å abac
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | OKK Å abac |
02.12
16:00
Metalac
LA Basket
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Metalac | : | LA Basket | |||||
02.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost 014
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
02.12
16:00
Mionica
Student 1
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Mionica | : | Student 1 |
02.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost 014
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
02.12
16:00
MIX 2
Mionica
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | Mionica |
02.12
16:00
MIX 1
Valjevski
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | MIX 1 | : | Valjevski | |||||
02.12
16:00
Inter KoÅ”
Student
48
47
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Inter KoÅ” | 48 : 47 | Student |
02.12
16:00
Å uter
LA Basket
65
48
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Å uter | 65 : 48 | LA Basket | |||||
02.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
MIX 1
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | : | MIX 1 | |||||
02.12
16:00
Mionica
Student
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Mionica | : | Student |
02.12
16:00
MIX
Mionica
25
48
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | MIX | 25 : 48 | Mionica | |||||
02.12
16:00
Kolubara Mladost
OseÄina
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Kolubara Mladost | : | OseÄina |
02.12
Valjevski
OseÄina
|
02.12.2017 | Valjevski | : | OseÄina | |||||
02.12
Student
Mionica
25
31
|
02.12.2017 | Student | 25 : 31 | Mionica | |||||
02.12
Mladost 014
MIX
|
02.12.2017 | Mladost 014 | : | MIX |
02.12
12:30
Partizan
Ribnica 2
0
3
|
02.12.2017 12:30 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
02.12
20:00
Lotus
Bukovica Putevi
0
3
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Lotus | 0 : 3 | Bukovica Putevi |
02.12
13:00
NiÅ” 2
TopliÄanin
2
3
|
02.12.2017 13:00 | NiÅ” 2 | 2 : 3 | TopliÄanin | |||||
02.12
20:00
Vranje
Pirot
3
1
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Vranje | 3 : 1 | Pirot |
02.12
17:00
Proleter
Hercegovina
3
1
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Hercegovina | |||||
02.12
18:00
Å id
Partizan
1
3
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Å id | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
02.12
17:00
Dunav Stars
Knjaževac
3
0
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Dunav Stars | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac | |||||
02.12
Hajduk Veljko 2
Ozren 2
3
0
|
02.12.2017 | Hajduk Veljko 2 | 3 : 0 | Ozren 2 |
02.12
14:45
Drina
Tamnava VoÄar
3
0
|
02.12.2017 14:45 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Tamnava VoÄar |
02.12
Stražilovo
Kikinda
0
3
|
02.12.2017 | Stražilovo | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
02.12
Vrbas
Vest
3
0
|
02.12.2017 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Vest | |||||
02.12
Novi Sad 2
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
0
3
|
02.12.2017 | Novi Sad 2 | 0 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | |||||
02.12
Sloven
Mladost
3
0
|
02.12.2017 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
02.12
19:00
Roda
Lucky Star
0
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
02.12
12:00
Obrenovac
Blok Aut
1
3
|
02.12.2017 12:00 | Obrenovac | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut |
02.12
19:00
Mladi Radnik 2
Stig
3
1
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 3 : 1 | Stig | |||||
02.12
19:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.12
19:00
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadija
2
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 3 | Å umadija |
02.12
16:00
NiÅ”
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
02.12
19:30
Spartak (Lj)
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Spartak (Lj) | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
02.12
17:00
VA-014 Gorenje
Napredak 037
3
0
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | VA-014 Gorenje | 3 : 0 | Napredak 037 | |||||
02.12
17:00
Borac (St)
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
02.12
15:00
Smederevo Carina
Jagodina
3
2
|
02.12.2017 15:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
02.12
16:00
Partizan
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
02.12
18:00
ŽelezniÄar (Bg)
Futog
3
2
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar (Bg) | 3 : 2 | Futog | |||||
02.12
19:00
VGSK
Mladenovac
1
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac |
02.12
17:00
Srem Iton
DuboÄica
0
3
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | DuboÄica | |||||
02.12
15:00
Banat
Timok
1
3
|
02.12.2017 15:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Timok | |||||
02.12
16:00
Užice
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica | |||||
02.12
19:00
BeÄej
Loznica
1
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | BeÄej | 1 : 3 | Loznica |
02.12
18:00
ParaÄin
ZajeÄar
0
3
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | ParaÄin | 0 : 3 | ZajeÄar | |||||
02.12
15:00
Pirot
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
02.12.2017 15:00 | Pirot | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
02.12
17:00
Panda
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Panda | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC |
02.12
17:00
Crnokosa Artos
Tutin
3
1
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
02.12
16:30
Trstenik
LeposaviÄ
3
1
|
02.12.2017 16:30 | Trstenik | 3 : 1 | LeposaviÄ |
02.12
14:00
Kikinda
Odbojka 013
2
3
|
02.12.2017 14:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
02.12
17:00
Partizan
Panonija
1
3
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Panonija |
02.12
18:40
Lucky Star
Zaslon
3
0
|
02.12.2017 18:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 0 | Zaslon |
02.12
15:00
Äerdap
Knjaževac
3
1
|
02.12.2017 15:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Knjaževac | |||||
02.12
18:30
Bor 2
Ozren
1
3
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Bor 2 | 1 : 3 | Ozren |
02.12
ZveÄan
Vidovdan
|
02.12.2017 | ZveÄan | : | Vidovdan | |||||
02.12
Mokra Gora 2
LeposaviÄ 2
|
02.12.2017 | Mokra Gora 2 | : | LeposaviÄ 2 | |||||
02.12
Kosovska Mitrovica
GraÄanica
|
02.12.2017 | Kosovska Mitrovica | : | GraÄanica | |||||
02.12
Brezovica
Sokolica
0
3
|
02.12.2017 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Sokolica |
02.12
17:00
Gox-IN Phibrows
Apatin
0
3
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Gox-IN Phibrows | 0 : 3 | Apatin | |||||
02.12
16:30
Hajduk
Libero
0
3
|
02.12.2017 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Libero | |||||
02.12
12:00
Spartak 2
Soko
3
0
|
02.12.2017 12:00 | Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | Soko |
02.12
12:45
Banat
KrajiŔnik
3
0
|
02.12.2017 12:45 | Banat | 3 : 0 | KrajiŔnik |
02.12
14:00
Blok Aut
NS Tim
3
2
|
02.12.2017 14:00 | Blok Aut | 3 : 2 | NS Tim |
02.12
16:00
BeÄej
Mladost
1
3
|
02.12.2017 16:00 | BeÄej | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
02.12
18:00
GrbiÄ
Slavija
0
3
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | GrbiÄ | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
02.12
20:00
Novi Sad 2
BagljaÅ” 023
1
3
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Novi Sad 2 | 1 : 3 | BagljaÅ” 023 |
02.12
19:00
ObiliÄ
Crnjanski
3
2
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 2 | Crnjanski | |||||
02.12
19:15
AS
Blok Aut
3
0
|
02.12.2017 19:15 | AS | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut | |||||
02.12
18:15
Dunav
Avala
1
3
|
02.12.2017 18:15 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | Avala |
02.12
Sloga
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
1
3
|
02.12.2017 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
02.12
Trijumf 2013 2
Ruma 2
3
2
|
02.12.2017 | Trijumf 2013 2 | 3 : 2 | Ruma 2 | |||||
02.12
Mitrovica
Maks 2
0
3
|
02.12.2017 | Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Maks 2 |
02.12
19:00
TENT
Vizura
1
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | TENT | 1 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
02.12
19:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.12
20:00
Srem
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
02.12
17:00
Futog
Vranje
0
3
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
02.12
19:00
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Takovo-Zvezda Helios | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
02.12
18:00
Smederevo
Omladinac
3
0
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
02.12
19:30
Gimnazijalac
FOK
0
3
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | FOK | |||||
02.12
20:00
Beograd
Ub
3
1
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | Ub |
02.12
18:00
Ivanjica
InÄija
0
3
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Ivanjica | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
02.12
18:30
Milenijum
Sterija
0
3
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
02.12
16:20
Kralj
Jagodina
3
0
|
02.12.2017 16:20 | Kralj | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
02.12
17:00
Spartak (Lj)
Kraguj-RadniÄki
3
0
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Kraguj-RadniÄki |
02.12
LuÄani
Ivanjica
0
3
|
02.12.2017 | LuÄani | 0 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
02.12
Takovo
Borac
3
0
|
02.12.2017 | Takovo | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.12
Lotus
Sloboda S
3
0
|
02.12.2017 | Lotus | 3 : 0 | Sloboda S |
02.12
Zlatibor
Crnokosa
3
0
|
02.12.2017 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
02.12
20:00
ÄaÄak
Tara
3
2
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | ÄaÄak | 3 : 2 | Tara |
02.12
15:45
Beograd
Vizurine Ajkulice
3
2
|
02.12.2017 15:45 | Beograd | 3 : 2 | Vizurine Ajkulice |
02.12
12:05
Železnik 2012
Dunav
3
1
|
02.12.2017 12:05 | Železnik 2012 | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
02.12
13:55
Kolubara
Volleyland
0
3
|
02.12.2017 13:55 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Volleyland | |||||
02.12
10:20
21. maj
Crnjanski
2
3
|
02.12.2017 10:20 | 21. maj | 2 : 3 | Crnjanski | |||||
02.12
10:20
Akademija Singidunum
RadniÄki
3
0
|
02.12.2017 10:20 | Akademija Singidunum | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.12
12:05
BG Volley
Pionir
2
3
|
02.12.2017 12:05 | BG Volley | 2 : 3 | Pionir | |||||
02.12
12:00
Mladenovac
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
02.12.2017 12:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
02.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vrbas Petrol
31
28
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 31 : 28 | Vrbas Petrol | |||||
02.12
18:00
Crvenka
Proleter
20
28
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Crvenka | 20 : 28 | Proleter | |||||
02.12
19:00
Kikinda Grindex
SinÄeliÄ
24
21
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Kikinda Grindex | 24 : 21 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
02.12
19:00
InÄija
Kolubara
28
30
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | InÄija | 28 : 30 | Kolubara |
02.12
19:00
RadniÄki 1964
KaraÄorÄe
36
20
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki 1964 | 36 : 20 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
02.12
17:30
DuboÄica 54
Hajduk Veljko
30
29
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | DuboÄica 54 | 30 : 29 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
02.12
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Novi Pazar
27
32
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 27 : 32 | Novi Pazar | |||||
02.12
19:00
Vranje 1957
TopliÄanin
34
29
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 34 : 29 | TopliÄanin | |||||
02.12
20:00
Zlatar
Lokomotiva
31
22
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Zlatar | 31 : 22 | Lokomotiva |
02.12
19:00
Jabuka
Dolovo
29
20
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Jabuka | 29 : 20 | Dolovo | |||||
02.12
18:00
Mladost (V)
Banatski Karlovac
34
26
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Mladost (V) | 34 : 26 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
02.12
17:30
Hercegovina
Crvena zvezda
36
30
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | Hercegovina | 36 : 30 | Crvena zvezda |
02.12
18:00
GoÄ Merkur
Mladost
25
30
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | GoÄ Merkur | 25 : 30 | Mladost |
02.12
19:00
Rekreativo
RadniÄki
32
23
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Rekreativo | 32 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.12
20:00
Beograd
Novi Beograd
32
25
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Beograd | 32 : 25 | Novi Beograd | |||||
02.12
18:00
Sloga
Metaloplastika 2
34
28
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Sloga | 34 : 28 | Metaloplastika 2 |
02.12
18:00
ParaÄin
Hisar
37
31
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | ParaÄin | 37 : 31 | Hisar | |||||
02.12
19:00
ŽitoraÄa
RadniÄki
39
33
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 39 : 33 | RadniÄki | |||||
02.12
19:00
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
29
28
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Jastrebac | 29 : 28 | Aleksinac | |||||
02.12
20:00
ORK Bor
Rtanj
22
22
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | ORK Bor | 22 : 22 | Rtanj |
02.12
17:00
RadniÄki 1958
PIK Prigrevica
27
22
|
02.12.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki 1958 | 27 : 22 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
02.12
20:00
BuduÄnost
ORK PanÄevo
36
32
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | BuduÄnost | 36 : 32 | ORK PanÄevo | |||||
02.12
20:00
RadniÄki (JT)
Titel
34
31
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | RadniÄki (JT) | 34 : 31 | Titel | |||||
02.12
20:00
Nova Pazova 1957
Vojvoda Stepa
35
29
|
02.12.2017 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 35 : 29 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
02.12
19:00
Dalmatinac
Potisje Pleteks
38
31
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Dalmatinac | 38 : 31 | Potisje Pleteks |
02.12
21:00
RadniÄki 1964 2
Mokra gora 2
30
25
|
02.12.2017 21:00 | RadniÄki 1964 2 | 30 : 25 | Mokra gora 2 |
02.12
19:00
Å amot 65
Požarevac
36
27
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 36 : 27 | Požarevac | |||||
02.12
19:00
Sloga (P)
ŽelezniÄar 1949
19
28
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Sloga (P) | 19 : 28 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
02.12
19:00
JugoviÄ
Rudar
23
29
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | JugoviÄ | 23 : 29 | Rudar | |||||
02.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Partizan
29
30
|
02.12.2017 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 29 : 30 | Partizan |
02.12
18:00
RadniÄki
Spartak
25
29
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | RadniÄki | 25 : 29 | Spartak | |||||
02.12
19:30
Petrovaradin
Sloven
22
38
|
02.12.2017 19:30 | Petrovaradin | 22 : 38 | Sloven |
02.12
19:00
RadniÄki
TopliÄanin
23
31
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki | 23 : 31 | TopliÄanin | |||||
02.12
19:00
Rtanj
Jagodina 2
15
20
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | Rtanj | 15 : 20 | Jagodina 2 |
02.12
20:30
MaÄva
Beograd
34
26
|
02.12.2017 20:30 | MaÄva | 34 : 26 | Beograd | |||||
02.12
17:30
ORK Loznica
Rudar
35
21
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | ORK Loznica | 35 : 21 | Rudar | |||||
02.12
15:00
Metalac 2015
RadniÄki (O)
30
23
|
02.12.2017 15:00 | Metalac 2015 | 30 : 23 | RadniÄki (O) |
02.12
15:00
DuboÄica 2
ZajeÄar 1949 - 2
5
33
|
02.12.2017 15:00 | DuboÄica 2 | 5 : 33 | ZajeÄar 1949 - 2 |
02.12
15:00
Metalac
Vrbas
23
53
|
02.12.2017 15:00 | Metalac | 23 : 53 | Vrbas | |||||
02.12
21:00
Požarevac
ŽelezniÄar
25
25
|
02.12.2017 21:00 | Požarevac | 25 : 25 | ŽelezniÄar |
02.12
21:00
KalÄa
Novi Pazar
2
4
|
02.12.2017 21:00 | KalÄa | 2 : 4 | Novi Pazar | |||||
02.12
17:30
Samo pravo
Jastrebac
5
7
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | Samo pravo | 5 : 7 | Jastrebac | |||||
02.12
19:00
RB
International
4
3
|
02.12.2017 19:00 | RB | 4 : 3 | International |
02.12
20:30
Forum
Vinter sport
6
4
|
02.12.2017 20:30 | Forum | 6 : 4 | Vinter sport | |||||
02.12
20:15
Sopot
Ivanjica
5
4
|
02.12.2017 20:15 | Sopot | 5 : 4 | Ivanjica |
02.12
21:00
Tisa
MiÄko trend
4
6
|
02.12.2017 21:00 | Tisa | 4 : 6 | MiÄko trend | |||||
02.12
16:30
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Sombor
12
2
|
02.12.2017 16:30 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 12 : 2 | Sombor | |||||
02.12
18:00
Apa Futsal
Hajduk
4
1
|
02.12.2017 18:00 | Apa Futsal | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
02.12
14:00
Ekonomac 2
Zlatar 033
5
1
|
02.12.2017 14:00 | Ekonomac 2 | 5 : 1 | Zlatar 033 |
02.12
17:30
Gurgusovac
Aleksinac 2015
7
8
|
02.12.2017 17:30 | Gurgusovac | 7 : 8 | Aleksinac 2015 |
02.12
14:30
GroÄanski
Palež
5
8
|
02.12.2017 14:30 | GroÄanski | 5 : 8 | Palež |