Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.09.2017 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - Vojvoda Stepa | 28:29 |
2 | 24.09.2017 17:00 | Titel - Potisje Pleteks | 18:21 |
3 | 01.10.2017 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - Somborelektro | 25:29 |
4 | 08.10.2017 17:00 | Slavija - Potisje Pleteks | 33:25 |
5 | 14.10.2017 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks - ORK PanÄevo | 31:30 |
6 | 21.10.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Potisje Pleteks | 30:26 |
7 | 29.10.2017 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - BuduÄnost | 30:24 |
8 | 05.11.2017 17:00 | Metalac - Potisje Pleteks | 29:28 |
9 | 12.11.2017 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - Zrenjanin | 34:16 |
10 | 18.11.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Potisje Pleteks | 28:30 |
11 | 26.11.2017 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - Nova Pazova 1957 | 19:21 |
12 | 02.12.2017 19:00 | Dalmatinac - Potisje Pleteks | 38:31 |
13 | 07.12.2017 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks - RadniÄki 1958 | 33:33 |
14 | 25.02.2018 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Potisje Pleteks | 31:25 |
15 | 04.03.2018 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - Titel | 29:12 |
16 | 10.03.2018 20:00 | Somborelektro - Potisje Pleteks | 27:23 |
17 | 18.03.2018 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - Slavija | 21:20 |
18 | 25.03.2018 19:30 | ORK PanÄevo - Potisje Pleteks | 40:26 |
19 | 31.03.2018 16:30 | Potisje Pleteks - PIK Prigrevica | 26:26 |
20 | 14.04.2018 15:30 | BuduÄnost - Potisje Pleteks | 39:32 |
21 | 21.04.2018 19:30 | Potisje Pleteks - Metalac | 23:23 |
22 | 29.04.2018 19:00 | Zrenjanin - Potisje Pleteks | 24:41 |
23 | 06.05.2018 20:00 | Potisje Pleteks - RadniÄki (JT) | 39:20 |
24 | 13.05.2018 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Potisje Pleteks | 32:25 |
25 | 20.05.2018 19:30 | Potisje Pleteks - Dalmatinac | 35:35 |
26 | 23.05.2018 18:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Potisje Pleteks | 29:24 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki 1958 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ORK PanÄevo | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Somborelektro | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slavija | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvoda Stepa | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Metalac | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BuduÄnost | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dalmatinac | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | PIK Prigrevica | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Potisje Pleteks | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Titel | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki (JT) | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zrenjanin | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |