XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 20.08.2017 17:00 Savinac - Ariljska rampa 4:2
2 27.08.2017 17:00 Ariljska rampa - Polet 0:0
3 03.09.2017 16:30 Omladinac - Ariljska rampa 1:4
4 10.09.2017 16:30 Železničar - Ariljska rampa 0:3
5 13.09.2017 16:30 Ariljska rampa - Prvi partizan 3:1
6 17.09.2017 16:00 Ježevica - Ariljska rampa 0:3
7 24.09.2017 13:00 Ariljska rampa - Višesava 3:0
8 01.10.2017 11:00 Lauš - Ariljska rampa 0:4
9 08.10.2017 13:00 Ariljska rampa - Lazarica 3:1
10 14.10.2017 14:30 Zlatar - Ariljska rampa 2:0
11 22.10.2017 12:30 Ariljska rampa - Perućac 2:0
12 28.10.2017 13:30 Crnokosa - Ariljska rampa 2:0
13 05.11.2017 11:30 Ariljska rampa - Jedinstvo 2:0
14 12.11.2017 13:00 Čajetina - Ariljska rampa 1:0
15 19.11.2017 11:00 Ariljska rampa - Jasen 4:1
16 11.03.2018 11:00 Ariljska rampa - Savinac 1:1
17 18.03.2018 14:30 Polet - Ariljska rampa 2:2
18 01.04.2018 12:00 Ariljska rampa - Omladinac 2:0
19 08.04.2018 12:00 Ariljska rampa - Železničar 0:1
20 14.04.2018 15:30 Prvi partizan - Ariljska rampa 0:2
21 22.04.2018 13:00 Ariljska rampa - Ježevica 3:0
22 29.04.2018 16:00 Višesava - Ariljska rampa 1:3
23 06.05.2018 11:00 Ariljska rampa - Lauš 3:1
24 09.05.2018 17:00 Lazarica - Ariljska rampa 0:4
25 13.05.2018 13:00 Ariljska rampa - Zlatar 1:1
26 20.05.2018 17:00 Perućac - Ariljska rampa 2:0
27 27.05.2018 11:00 Ariljska rampa - Crnokosa 5:2
28 03.06.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo - Ariljska rampa 1:1
29 10.06.2018 17:00 Ariljska rampa - Čajetina 4:0
30 13.06.2018 17:00 Jasen - Ariljska rampa 0:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Zona Zapadno-moravska Zlatar 30 24 6 0 78
2 Ariljska rampa 30 18 6 6 60
3 Perućac 30 18 5 7 59
4 Železničar 30 14 7 9 49
5 Polet 30 13 10 7 49
6 Jasen 30 15 4 11 49
7 Čajetina 30 12 8 10 44
8 Crnokosa 30 12 7 11 43
9 Savinac 30 10 7 13 37
10 Prvi partizan 30 10 4 16 34
11 Jedinstvo 30 9 7 14 34
12 Lazarica 30 10 1 19 31
13 Omladinac 30 9 4 17 31
14 Lauš 30 8 4 18 28
15 Ježevica 30 8 2 20 26
16 Višesava 30 7 4 19 25