Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | Šumadinac - Omladinac (DR) | 4:1 |
2 | 27.08.2017 17:00 | BSK - Šumadinac | 3:2 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Šumadinac - Bare | 1:0 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:30 | Šumadinac - Prvi srpski ustanak | 1:3 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Banja - Šumadinac | 2:2 |
6 | 24.09.2017 16:00 | Šumadinac - Junkovac | 2:1 |
7 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | ŽSK - Šumadinac | 1:1 |
8 | 08.10.2017 15:30 | Šumadinac - Mladost MG | 1:1 |
9 | 15.10.2017 14:30 | Vinča - Šumadinac | 3:2 |
10 | 22.10.2017 14:30 | Šumadinac - Trnava | 0:0 |
11 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Borac - Šumadinac | 2:1 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Šumadinac - Lokomotiva | 4:2 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | Aranđelovac - Šumadinac | 3:1 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Šumadinac - Partizan | 2:2 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Šatornja - Šumadinac | 1:5 |
16 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | Omladinac (DR) - Šumadinac | 0:2 |
17 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Šumadinac - BSK | 0:2 |
18 | 04.04.2018 15:30 | Bare - Šumadinac | 3:0 |
19 | 08.04.2018 15:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak - Šumadinac | 1:0 |
20 | 15.04.2018 15:30 | Šumadinac - Banja | 2:1 |
21 | 22.04.2018 15:30 | Junkovac - Šumadinac | 3:2 |
22 | 29.04.2018 16:00 | Šumadinac - ŽSK | 4:1 |
23 | 02.05.2018 16:00 | Mladost MG - Šumadinac | 0:2 |
24 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Šumadinac - Vinča | 1:1 |
25 | 13.05.2018 16:30 | Trnava - Šumadinac | 2:2 |
26 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | Šumadinac - Borac | 3:0 |
27 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva - Šumadinac | 0:0 |
28 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Šumadinac - Aranđelovac | 3:1 |
29 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Partizan - Šumadinac | 7:2 |
30 | 16.06.2018 17:30 | Šumadinac - Šatornja | 10:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Partizan | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |
2 | Bare | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 60 | |
3 | Vinča (-1) | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 58 | |
4 | Aranđelovac | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 56 | |
5 | Šumadinac | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |
6 | Mladost MG | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |
7 | ŽSK | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |
8 | BSK (-1) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 | |
9 | Junkovac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |
10 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |
11 | Banja | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |
12 | Lokomotiva (-1) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |
13 | Omladinac (DR) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 37 | |
14 | Trnava | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |
15 | Borac | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |
16 | Šatornja (-2) | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 20 |