Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | Budućnost (G) - Preporod | 2:1 |
2 | 27.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (BP) - Budućnost (G) | 2:0 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Budućnost (G) - Sloga (Č) | 2:2 |
4 | 09.09.2017 16:30 | Srbobran - Budućnost (G) | 2:0 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Budućnost (G) - BSK | 2:1 |
6 | 24.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost (T) - Budućnost (G) | 2:0 |
7 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | Budućnost (G) - Zadrugar | 1:1 |
8 | 07.10.2017 15:30 | Mladost Apa - Budućnost (G) | 1:3 |
9 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | Budućnost (G) - Bačka (P) | 1:2 |
10 | 22.10.2017 15:00 | Budućnost (G) - Polet (K) | 2:0 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Budućnost (G) - Tekstilac | 5:0 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | Tavankut - Budućnost (G) | 3:1 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Budućnost (G) - Radnički (S) | 0:1 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Tisa - Budućnost (G) | 5:0 |
16 | 11.03.2018 14:30 | Preporod - Budućnost (G) | 1:3 |
17 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | Budućnost (G) - Mladost (BP) | 1:1 |
18 | 31.03.2018 15:30 | Sloga (Č) - Budućnost (G) | 2:0 |
19 | 08.04.2018 15:30 | Budućnost (G) - Srbobran | 0:2 |
20 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | BSK - Budućnost (G) | 3:1 |
21 | 15.04.2018 16:00 | Budućnost (G) - Mladost (T) | 3:0 |
22 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | Zadrugar - Budućnost (G) | 2:2 |
23 | 25.04.2018 16:00 | Budućnost (G) - Mladost Apa | 2:1 |
24 | 29.04.2018 16:30 | Bačka (P) - Budućnost (G) | 4:2 |
25 | 05.05.2018 16:30 | Polet (K) - Budućnost (G) | 4:3 |
27 | 16.05.2018 16:30 | Tekstilac - Budućnost (G) | 2:1 |
28 | 20.05.2018 16:30 | Budućnost (G) - Tavankut | 3:2 |
29 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Radnički (S) - Budućnost (G) | 2:2 |
30 | 03.06.2018 17:00 | Budućnost (G) - Tisa | 3:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Srbobran | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tisa | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (BP) | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (Č) | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radnički (S) | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tekstilac | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polet (K) | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zadrugar | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tavankut | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BSK | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Budućnost (G) | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost Apa | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bačka (P) | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (T) | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Preporod (-1) | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 29 |