Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2016 | Mladi Borac - Jablanica | 0:2 |
2 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) - Mladi Borac | 2:1 |
3 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Mladi Borac - Progres | 0:1 |
4 | 07.09.2016 16:30 | Umac - Mladi Borac | 4:0 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Mladi Borac - ZloÄudovo | 1:2 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Sloga - Mladi Borac | 4:2 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Mladi Borac - Äekmin | 0:1 |
8 | 01.10.2016 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Å ) - Mladi Borac | 0:2 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:30 | Mladi Borac - BobiŔte | 2:2 |
10 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | Omladinac (DS) - Mladi Borac | 1:3 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | Mladi Borac - Kumarevo 65 | 0:0 |
12 | 26.10.2016 14:00 | Brza - Mladi Borac | 2:1 |
13 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Mladi Borac - Jedinstvo (GS) | 3:5 |
14 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Mladi Borac - Plantaža | 1:1 |
15 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | VuÄje - Mladi Borac | 1:0 |
16 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Mladi Borac - Polet | 3:1 |
17 | 27.11.2016 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar - Mladi Borac | 3:2 |
18 | 12.03.2017 14:30 | Jablanica - Mladi Borac | 2:2 |
19 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Mladi Borac - RadniÄki (P) | 2:1 |
20 | 26.03.2017 15:00 | Progres - Mladi Borac | 4:1 |
21 | 29.03.2017 15:30 | Mladi Borac - Umac | 3:2 |
22 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | ZloÄudovo - Mladi Borac | 2:0 |
23 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | Mladi Borac - Sloga | 2:5 |
24 | 16.04.2017 16:00 | Äekmin - Mladi Borac | 2:1 |
25 | 19.04.2017 16:30 | Mladi Borac - Jedinstvo (Å ) | 2:0 |
26 | 23.04.2017 16:30 | BobiŔte - Mladi Borac | 3:1 |
27 | 30.04.2017 16:30 | Mladi Borac - Omladinac (DS) | 5:4 |
28 | 07.05.2017 17:00 | Kumarevo 65 - Mladi Borac | 2:2 |
29 | 14.05.2017 17:00 | Mladi Borac - Brza | 4:3 |
30 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Mladi Borac | 5:1 |
31 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | Plantaža - Mladi Borac | 1:4 |
32 | 04.06.2017 17:00 | Mladi Borac - VuÄje | 4:3 |
33 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Polet - Mladi Borac | 0:1 |
34 | 18.06.2017 17:30 | Mladi Borac - ŽelezniÄar | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jablanica | 34 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Äekmin | 34 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ZloÄudovo | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Umac | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polet | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kumarevo 65 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ŽelezniÄar | 34 | 14 | 1 | 19 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (Å ) (-1) | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | VuÄje | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BobiŔte | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Progres | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Brza | 34 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladi Borac | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Plantaža | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | RadniÄki (P) (-1) | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Omladinac (DS) (-1) | 34 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 13 |