Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost - Rudar Prijedor | 0:0 |
2 | 23.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak - Rudar Prijedor | 0:3 |
3 | 30.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Krupa | 1:0 |
4 | 06.09.2014 16:30 | Tekstilac - Rudar Prijedor | 2:0 |
5 | 14.09.2014 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor - Podrinje | 1:0 |
6 | 20.09.2014 16:00 | Drina HE - Rudar Prijedor | 1:3 |
7 | 27.09.2014 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Vlasenica | 1:0 |
8 | 04.10.2014 15:30 | Sloboda (NG) - Rudar Prijedor | 1:0 |
9 | 11.10.2014 15:30 | Rudar Prijedor - Sloboda (MG) | 0:0 |
10 | 18.10.2014 15:00 | Leotar - Rudar Prijedor | 0:1 |
11 | 25.10.2014 14:30 | Rudar Prijedor - Sutjeska | 0:0 |
12 | 01.11.2014 14:30 | Kozara - Rudar Prijedor | 1:0 |
13 | 08.11.2014 14:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Proleter | 3:0 |
14 | 14.03.2015 14:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Mladost | 3:1 |
15 | 21.03.2015 14:30 | Rudar Prijedor - Napredak | 2:1 |
16 | 29.03.2015 14:30 | Krupa - Rudar Prijedor | 2:1 |
17 | 04.04.2015 15:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Tekstilac | 0:1 |
18 | 11.04.2015 15:30 | Podrinje - Rudar Prijedor | 1:1 |
19 | 18.04.2015 15:30 | Rudar Prijedor - Drina HE | 1:0 |
20 | 25.04.2015 15:30 | Vlasenica - Rudar Prijedor | 0:2 |
21 | 02.05.2015 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Sloboda (NG) | 1:0 |
22 | 10.05.2015 16:00 | Sloboda (MG) - Rudar Prijedor | 0:2 |
23 | 16.05.2015 16:30 | Rudar Prijedor - Leotar | 1:0 |
24 | 23.05.2015 17:00 | Sutjeska - Rudar Prijedor | 2:2 |
25 | 30.05.2015 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor - Kozara | 2:0 |
26 | 06.06.2015 17:00 | Proleter - Rudar Prijedor | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rudar Prijedor (-7) | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krupa | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kozara | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leotar (-7) | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tekstilac | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sutjeska | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloboda (NG) | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vlasenica | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloboda (MG) | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Drina HE (-1) | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Proleter (-7) | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Podrinje (-7) | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Napredak | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 |