Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Borac (V) | 1:2 |
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | Progorelica - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:2 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Mladost | 0:0 |
4 | 05.09.2018 16:30 | Mineral 2015 - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:0 |
5 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Metalac | 1:0 |
6 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Tavnik - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:1 |
7 | 23.09.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Mladi radnik 1925 | 1:1 |
8 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | Lazac - Jedinstvo (D) | 3:2 |
9 | 07.10.2018 15:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Jedinstvo (G) | 1:0 |
10 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Borac (A) - Jedinstvo (D) | 0:1 |
11 | 21.10.2018 15:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Partizan | 4:0 |
12 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Mlada krila | 2:3 |
13 | 03.11.2018 14:00 | Bogutovačka Banja - Jedinstvo (D) | 5:0 |
14 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Jovo Kursula | 0:0 |
15 | 18.11.2018 13:30 | Zvezda - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:0 |
16 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | Borac (V) - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:3 |
17 | 24.03.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Progorelica | 1:2 |
18 | 30.03.2019 15:00 | Mladost - Jedinstvo (D) | 4:1 |
19 | 04.04.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Mineral 2015 | 3:2 |
20 | 07.04.2019 11:00 | Metalac - Jedinstvo (D) | 0:2 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Tavnik | 2:4 |
22 | 20.04.2019 16:30 | Mladi radnik 1925 - Jedinstvo (D) | 5:0 |
23 | 28.04.2019 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Lazac | 3:2 |
24 | 05.05.2019 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Jedinstvo (D) | 1:0 |
25 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Borac (A) | 1:1 |
26 | 19.05.2019 17:30 | Partizan - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:5 |
27 | 22.05.2019 17:30 | Mlada krila - Jedinstvo (D) | 1:1 |
28 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Bogutovačka Banja | 1:2 |
29 | 01.06.2019 18:00 | Jovo Kursula - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:1 |
30 | 08.06.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo (D) - Zvezda | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladi radnik 1925 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tavnik | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Borac (V) | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (G) | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bogutovačka Banja | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jovo Kursula | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mineral 2015 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zvezda | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lazac | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mlada krila | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo (D) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Progorelica | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Borac (A) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Metalac (-1) | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Partizan | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 |