Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Omladinac - Lokomotiva | 3:0 |
2 | 26.08.2018 16:30 | Lokomotiva - Sloga Bat 1924 | 0:1 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | BSK - Lokomotiva | 1:1 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva - Plaskovac | 1:0 |
5 | 12.09.2018 16:00 | Junkovac - Lokomotiva | 4:3 |
7 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Šumadinac (N) - Lokomotiva | 2:1 |
8 | 30.09.2018 15:00 | Lokomotiva - Vinča | 1:3 |
9 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost MG - Lokomotiva | 5:2 |
10 | 14.10.2018 14:30 | Lokomotiva - Trnava | 1:0 |
11 | 20.10.2018 14:30 | Mladi rudar 1954 - Lokomotiva | 1:7 |
12 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Lokomotiva - Borac | 2:1 |
13 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | ŽSK - Lokomotiva | 2:1 |
14 | 11.11.2018 13:00 | Lokomotiva - Banja | 1:0 |
15 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak - Lokomotiva | 3:1 |
16 | 17.03.2019 14:30 | Lokomotiva - Omladinac | 1:0 |
17 | 23.03.2019 14:30 | Sloga Bat 1924 - Lokomotiva | 1:0 |
18 | 31.03.2019 15:30 | Lokomotiva - BSK | 0:0 |
19 | 07.04.2019 15:30 | Plaskovac - Lokomotiva | 4:2 |
20 | 14.04.2019 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Junkovac | 5:2 |
22 | 28.04.2019 16:00 | Lokomotiva - Šumadinac (N) | 2:0 |
23 | 01.05.2019 16:30 | Vinča - Lokomotiva | 4:1 |
24 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Lokomotiva - Mladost MG | 1:1 |
25 | 12.05.2019 16:30 | Trnava - Lokomotiva | 2:1 |
26 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Lokomotiva - Mladi rudar 1954 | 2:0 |
27 | 26.05.2019 17:00 | Borac - Lokomotiva | 1:1 |
28 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Lokomotiva - ŽSK | 3:0 |
29 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Banja - Lokomotiva | 4:2 |
30 | 16.06.2019 17:30 | Lokomotiva - Prvi srpski ustanak | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga Bat 1924 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Plaskovac | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Banja | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ŽSK | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trnava (-1) | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Prvi srpski ustanak (-1) | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vinča | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost MG (-1) | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Junkovac | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Omladinac (-1) | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lokomotiva | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Šumadinac (N) | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Borac | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladi rudar 1954 (-2) | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 19 |