Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | OFK Šatornja - Lokomotiva | 3:3 |
2 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | Lokomotiva - Banja 1957 | 3:0 |
3 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Vinča - Lokomotiva | 1:1 |
4 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Lokomotiva - Proleter 1976 | 2:0 |
5 | 14.09.2016 16:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Lokomotiva | 0:0 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Lokomotiva - Borac | 8:1 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Prvi srpski ustanak | 1:1 |
9 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | ŽSK - Lokomotiva | 1:0 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | Lokomotiva - OFK Aranđelovac | 1:1 |
11 | 23.10.2016 13:30 | BSK - Lokomotiva | 2:1 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Omladinac - Lokomotiva | 1:2 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Lokomotiva - Junkovac | 3:1 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Trnava - Lokomotiva | 0:0 |
16 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Lokomotiva - OFK Šatornja | 2:0 |
17 | 26.03.2017 14:30 | Banja 1957 - Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
18 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Vinča | 3:6 |
19 | 09.04.2017 15:30 | Proleter 1976 - Lokomotiva | 7:0 |
20 | 12.04.2017 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Vitlina-Bokanja | 6:0 |
21 | 16.04.2017 15:30 | Borac - Lokomotiva | 3:1 |
23 | 30.04.2017 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak - Lokomotiva | 2:2 |
24 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva - ŽSK | 3:1 |
25 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | OFK Aranđelovac - Lokomotiva | 3:0 |
26 | 21.05.2017 11:00 | Lokomotiva - BSK | 1:2 |
27 | 27.05.2017 13:00 | Lokomotiva - Omladinac | 3:4 |
28 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Junkovac - Lokomotiva | 5:2 |
29 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Lokomotiva - Trnava | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Proleter 1976 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Aranđelovac | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vinča | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ŽSK | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac (-1) | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Junkovac | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lokomotiva | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Omladinac | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Banja 1957 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Trnava | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Šatornja | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vitlina-Bokanja (-2) | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 19 |