Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | ŽSK - Lokomotiva | 1:2 |
2 | 26.08.2017 17:00 | Lokomotiva - Mladost MG | 6:1 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Vinča - Lokomotiva | 0:0 |
4 | 09.09.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva - Trnava | 1:0 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Borac - Lokomotiva | 4:2 |
6 | 24.09.2017 16:00 | Bare - Lokomotiva | 3:0 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Aranđelovac | 3:0 |
8 | 08.10.2017 15:30 | Partizan - Lokomotiva | 3:2 |
9 | 14.10.2017 14:30 | Lokomotiva - Šatornja | 6:1 |
10 | 22.10.2017 14:30 | Omladinac (DR) - Lokomotiva | 1:4 |
11 | 28.10.2017 13:30 | Lokomotiva - BSK | 0:2 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Šumadinac - Lokomotiva | 4:2 |
13 | 11.11.2017 13:00 | Lokomotiva - Prvi srpski ustanak | 6:0 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Banja - Lokomotiva | 1:0 |
15 | 25.11.2017 13:00 | Lokomotiva - Junkovac | 2:1 |
16 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | Lokomotiva - ŽSK | 3:2 |
17 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Mladost MG - Lokomotiva | 2:2 |
18 | 04.04.2018 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Vinča | 2:4 |
19 | 08.04.2018 15:30 | Trnava - Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
20 | 15.04.2018 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Borac | 5:1 |
21 | 22.04.2018 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Bare | 0:3 |
22 | 29.04.2018 16:00 | Aranđelovac - Lokomotiva | 8:0 |
23 | 02.05.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva - Partizan | 0:0 |
24 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Šatornja - Lokomotiva | 6:5 |
25 | 13.05.2018 16:30 | Lokomotiva - Omladinac (DR) | 3:0 |
26 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | BSK - Lokomotiva | 3:0 |
27 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Lokomotiva - Šumadinac | 0:0 |
28 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak - Lokomotiva | 5:2 |
29 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Lokomotiva - Banja | 2:2 |
30 | 16.06.2018 17:30 | Junkovac - Lokomotiva | 4:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Partizan | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 67 | |
2 | Bare | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 60 | |
3 | Vinča (-1) | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 58 | |
4 | Aranđelovac | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 56 | |
5 | Šumadinac | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |
6 | Mladost MG | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |
7 | ŽSK | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |
8 | BSK (-1) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 | |
9 | Junkovac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |
10 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |
11 | Banja | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |
12 | Lokomotiva (-1) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |
13 | Omladinac (DR) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 37 | |
14 | Trnava | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |
15 | Borac | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32 | |
16 | Šatornja (-2) | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 20 |