XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2018 17:30 Budućnost - Bečej 1918 0:1
2 18.08.2018 17:30 Bečej 1918 - Sinđelić 0:1
3 25.08.2018 17:00 Zlatibor - Bečej 1918 1:2
4 29.08.2018 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Javor Matis 1:3
5 03.09.2018 19:30 Metalac - Bečej 1918 2:0
6 09.09.2018 16:30 Bečej 1918 - OFK Žarkovo 1:5
7 15.09.2018 16:00 TSC - Bečej 1918 2:1
8 21.09.2018 16:00 Inđija - Bečej 1918 3:1
9 29.09.2018 15:30 Bečej 1918 - Trajal 1:0
10 05.10.2018 15:00 Teleoptik - Bečej 1918 3:0
11 13.10.2018 15:00 Bečej 1918 - Sloboda 3:0
12 20.10.2018 17:00 Borac - Bečej 1918 1:1
13 27.10.2018 14:30 Bečej 1918 - Radnički 1923 1:2
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Novi Pazar - Bečej 1918 0:4
15 04.11.2018 13:30 Bečej 1918 - Bežanija 1:2
16 09.11.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Budućnost 5:1
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Sinđelić - Bečej 1918 0:0
18 21.11.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Zlatibor 0:2
19 24.11.2018 13:00 Javor Matis - Bečej 1918 1:2
20 01.12.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Metalac 1:1
21 05.12.2018 13:00 OFK Žarkovo - Bečej 1918 2:1
22 10.12.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 - TSC 0:0
23 23.02.2019 Bečej 1918 - Inđija
24 27.02.2019 Trajal - Bečej 1918
25 03.03.2019 Bečej 1918 - Teleoptik
26 09.03.2019 Sloboda - Bečej 1918
27 17.03.2019 Bečej 1918 - Borac
28 23.03.2019 Radnički 1923 - Bečej 1918
29 27.03.2019 Bečej 1918 - Novi Pazar
30 31.03.2019 Bežanija - Bečej 1918
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 22 14 4 4 46
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 22 14 3 5 45
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 22 12 8 2 44
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 22 14 2 6 44
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 22 10 8 4 38
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 22 10 8 4 38
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 22 11 4 7 37
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 22 10 2 10 32
9 Play Out Trajal 22 8 3 11 27
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 22 7 5 10 26
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 22 7 4 11 25
12 Play Out Borac 22 6 6 10 24
13 Play Out Budućnost 22 5 6 11 21
14 Play Out Teleoptik 22 5 6 11 21
15 Play Out Sloboda 22 3 4 15 13
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 22 0 7 15 7