27.02
20:45
Arsenal
AFC Bournemouth
5
1
|
27.02.2019 20:45 | Arsenal | 5 : 1 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
27.02
21:00
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
1
3
|
27.02.2019 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 3 | Manchester United | |||||
27.02
21:00
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
|
27.02.2019 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
27.02
20:45
Southampton
Fulham
2
0
|
27.02.2019 20:45 | Southampton | 2 : 0 | Fulham | |||||
27.02
21:00
Liverpool
Watford
5
0
|
27.02.2019 21:00 | Liverpool | 5 : 0 | Watford | |||||
27.02
21:00
Manchester City
West Ham United
1
0
|
27.02.2019 21:00 | Manchester City | 1 : 0 | West Ham United |
27.02
14:00
Bečej 1918
Inđija
1
0
|
27.02.2019 14:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
27.02
14:00
TSC
Trajal
2
0
|
27.02.2019 14:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
27.02
14:00
OFK Žarkovo
Teleoptik
2
1
|
27.02.2019 14:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.02
18:00
Metalac
Sloboda
7
0
|
27.02.2019 18:00 | Metalac | 7 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.02
14:00
Javor Matis
Borac
4
0
|
27.02.2019 14:00 | Javor Matis | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.02
14:00
Zlatibor
Radnički 1923
1
3
|
27.02.2019 14:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 3 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.02
14:00
Sinđelić
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
27.02.2019 14:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.02
14:00
Budućnost
Bežanija
3
0
|
27.02.2019 14:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
27.02
18:00
Lovćen 1947
Split
63
65
|
27.02.2019 18:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 63 : 65 | Split |
27.02
19:00
OKK Beograd
Vojvodina
95
78
|
27.02.2019 19:00 | OKK Beograd | 95 : 78 | Vojvodina |
27.02
18:00
Celje
Crvena zvezda
93
51
|
27.02.2019 18:00 | Celje | 93 : 51 | Crvena zvezda |
27.02
16:30
Partizan 1953
Loznica
112
71
|
27.02.2019 16:30 | Partizan 1953 | 112 : 71 | Loznica |
27.02
19:00
Mladost (T)
Bečej
2
3
|
27.02.2019 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 3 | Bečej |
27.02
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
27.02.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.02
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Vojvodina
1
3
|
27.02.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
27.02
20:00
Libero
Sutjeska
3
0
|
27.02.2019 20:00 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska |
27.02
18:00
Vizura
Spartak (Su)
3
1
|
27.02.2019 18:00 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Spartak (Su) | |||||
27.02
19:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
27.02.2019 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
27.02
19:00
TENT
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
27.02.2019 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
27.02
21:00
Mladenovac
AS
0
3
|
27.02.2019 21:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | AS |
27.02
20:15
Vardar
PPD Zagreb
28
26
|
27.02.2019 20:15 | Vardar | 28 : 26 | PPD Zagreb | |||||
27.02
17:00
Železničar 1949
Metalurg
27
25
|
27.02.2019 17:00 | Železničar 1949 | 27 : 25 | Metalurg |
27.02
17:00
Pobednik
Zlatar
0
10
|
27.02.2019 17:00 | Pobednik | 0 : 10 | Zlatar |
27.02
20:00
Nais
Solaris
7
4
|
27.02.2019 20:00 | Nais | 7 : 4 | Solaris |
27.02
TENT
Stari Grad
4
13
|
27.02.2019 | TENT | 4 : 13 | Stari Grad |
27.02
19:45
Pirot
Zufo
2
4
|
27.02.2019 19:45 | Pirot | 2 : 4 | Zufo |
27.02
20:00
Vojvodina
Medveščak
5
0
|
27.02.2019 20:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Medveščak |