20.02
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost
2
1
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
14:00
Borac
Jagodina
3
0
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
14:00
Rad
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
15:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
1
1
|
20.02.2016 15:00 | 1 : 1 |
20.02
16:00
Jastrebac
Jablanica
74
68
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | 74 : 68 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
KurŔumlija
Rtanj
81
106
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 81 : 106 |
20.02
18:00
Klik
Polet
85
55
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 85 : 55 |
20.02
19:00
Odžaci
Jedinstvo
79
116
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 79 : 116 | |||||||
20.02
20:00
RadniÄki
Futog Tehnomer
69
72
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | 69 : 72 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
Crvenka
Kris Kros
75
69
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 75 : 69 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
Topola
Sloven
86
61
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 86 : 61 |
20.02
19:00
Vladimirci
M015
66
77
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 66 : 77 |
|
||||||
20.02
21:00
RadniÄki VA
ŽelezniÄar
106
60
|
20.02.2016 21:00 | 106 : 60 |
|
20.02
17:00
MileŔevac
GM-032
93
63
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 93 : 63 |
|
20.02
19:00
Napredak
Srem
77
87
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 77 : 87 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
Sloboda
Mladost
93
81
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 93 : 81 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dunav
60
69
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 60 : 69 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Zlatibor
NiÅ”
77
67
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 77 : 67 |
20.02
19:00
Student
Kozara
76
71
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 76 : 71 |
|
||||||
20.02
19:00
Sutjeska
Drina BiraÄ
76
61
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 76 : 61 |
|
||||||
20.02
19:00
TesliÄ
Slavija 1996
70
61
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 70 : 61 |
|
||||||
20.02
19:00
Bratunac
Prijedor
71
85
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 71 : 85 |
|
||||||
20.02
19:00
Borac
HEO
78
72
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 78 : 72 |
|
20.02
13:00
TopliÄanin 2012
Gimnazijalac
25
50
|
20.02.2016 13:00 | 25 : 50 |
20.02
18:00
Igman
Mladost (G)
51
41
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 51 : 41 |
|
||||||
20.02
18:00
Mladost Basket Una
Trebinje 03
87
65
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 87 : 65 |
|
20.02
LA Basket
M-015
80
55
|
20.02.2016 | 80 : 55 |
|
||||||
20.02
Lazarevac
MIX
|
20.02.2016 | : |
20.02
ŽelezniÄar
Å abac
45
42
|
20.02.2016 | 45 : 42 |
|
||||||
20.02
Student
OseÄina
54
43
|
20.02.2016 | 54 : 43 |
|
||||||
20.02
Mladost 014
MIX
47
40
|
20.02.2016 | 47 : 40 |
|
||||||
20.02
OseÄina
Mladost 014
18
64
|
20.02.2016 | 18 : 64 |
|
20.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
TopliÄanin
2
3
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
15:30
Desetka
Milenijum
3
1
|
20.02.2016 15:30 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
17:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
Mladost
3
0
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
20.02
20:00
GraÄac
FAP Livnica
1
3
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
13:30
Užice
Lotus
3
1
|
20.02.2016 13:30 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Drina
Partizan 2012
1
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 1 : 3 |
20.02
18:00
Hercegovina
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
BeÄej
Vojvodina 2
3
0
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
20:00
Mladost-Expans
Futog
0
3
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
17:00
Kulpin
Srem
3
2
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
20.02
19:30
KaraÄorÄe
Mladenovac
0
3
|
20.02.2016 19:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.02
17:00
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
VGSK
0
3
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.02
Rudar
Loznica
2
3
|
20.02.2016 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.02
Jedinstvo
Zaslon
1
3
|
20.02.2016 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.02
Å umadija
Lucky Star
3
2
|
20.02.2016 | 3 : 2 |
20.02
16:00
Knez Lazar
GoÄ
3
1
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
13:00
ZveÄan
TehniÄar
1
3
|
20.02.2016 13:00 | 1 : 3 |
20.02
19:00
Partizan
RadniÄki
3
1
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
InÄija
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 0 : 3 |
20.02
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Jagodina
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
17:00
BavaniŔte
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Metalac Takovo
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
17:30
Novi Sad
Borac
0
3
|
20.02.2016 17:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
VA 014
Spartak
0
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 0 : 3 |
20.02
15:00
Mladost
Ruma
0
3
|
20.02.2016 15:00 | 0 : 3 |
20.02
17:00
Gimnazijalac
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Tutin Dalas
Tara
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Trstenik
Zlatibor
1
3
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 1 : 3 |
20.02
16:00
Sterija
Å umadija
3
0
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
18:00
Mali Zvornik
Srbijanka 014
3
2
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
20.02
17:00
Spartak
Ub
1
3
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
16:30
Lazarevac
Zaslon
3
1
|
20.02.2016 16:30 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
14:40
Roda
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
20.02.2016 14:40 | 3 : 0 |
20.02
18:00
ParaÄin
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
13:30
Desetka
Pirot
2
3
|
20.02.2016 13:30 | 2 : 3 |
20.02
13:00
Napredak 037
Mladost
0
3
|
20.02.2016 13:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
14:00
TehniÄar
Kraljevo
3
0
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | 3 : 0 |
20.02
LeposaviÄ
ZveÄan
3
1
|
20.02.2016 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
Bane
Volej stars junior
1
3
|
20.02.2016 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
20.02
Novi Pazar
Koteks
3
1
|
20.02.2016 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
20.02
Mokra Gora 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
|
20.02.2016 | : |
20.02
18:00
Borac M:TEL
Vojvodina
21
30
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 21 : 30 |
|
20.02
19:00
JugoviÄ
Sloga
30
23
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 30 : 23 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
Partizan
Požarevac
33
29
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 33 : 29 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
27
29
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 27 : 29 | |||||||
20.02
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
RadniÄki
31
34
|
20.02.2016 18:30 | 31 : 34 | |||||||
20.02
19:00
Morava
Metaloplastika
18
24
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 18 : 24 |
20.02
Nais
Primorac
9
9
|
20.02.2016 | 9 : 9 |
|
||||||
20.02
Jadran ST
MedveÅ”Äak
16
7
|
20.02.2016 | 16 : 7 |
|
||||||
20.02
VA Cattaro
Solaris
8
8
|
20.02.2016 | 8 : 8 |
|
20.02
Beograd
Zemun
20
11
|
20.02.2016 | 20 : 11 |
|
||||||
20.02
Å abac
ŽAK
18
6
|
20.02.2016 | 18 : 6 |
|
20.02
Novi Beograd 011
Rasina
9
13
|
20.02.2016 | 9 : 13 |
|
||||||
20.02
Valis
Singidunum
5
18
|
20.02.2016 | 5 : 18 |
|
||||||
20.02
Banja Luka
DorÄol
8
13
|
20.02.2016 | 8 : 13 |
|
20.02
Vojvodina
Novi Beograd 011
6
9
|
20.02.2016 | 6 : 9 |
|
||||||
20.02
TaÅ” 2000
VraÄar
8
9
|
20.02.2016 | 8 : 9 |
|
20.02
21:00
Leotar
Mostar SG
1
1
|
20.02.2016 21:00 | 1 : 1 |
20.02
17:00
Äelinac
JoŔavka
8
6
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 8 : 6 |
|
||||||
20.02
16:30
Bosna Kompred
Kaskada
2
1
|
20.02.2016 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
20.02
18:00
BrÄko Zdravlje
Ljubinje
6
8
|
20.02.2016 18:00 | 6 : 8 |
|
20.02
15:00
Glasinac
Hercegovac
2
1
|
20.02.2016 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
20.02
14:00
Samo pravo
Handy United
2
9
|
20.02.2016 14:00 | 2 : 9 |
|
||||||
20.02
20:00
TMF
Ekonomist
5
0
|
20.02.2016 20:00 | 5 : 0 | |||||||
20.02
16:00
Intelektualac
Grocanski
4
1
|
20.02.2016 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
20.02
19:00
Salines
Bubamara
6
3
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 6 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.02
19:00
BanoviÄi
Klanac
6
1
|
20.02.2016 19:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
20.02
17:00
Mostarske KiŔe
Joker
8
10
|
20.02.2016 17:00 | 8 : 10 |
|
20.02
20:30
MaŔinac
Novi Pazar
1
6
|
20.02.2016 20:30 | 1 : 6 | |||||||
20.02
18:20
FON
Nova Pazova
7
3
|
20.02.2016 18:20 | 7 : 3 |
20.02
13:30
NS Stars
Partizan
1
7
|
20.02.2016 13:30 | 1 : 7 |
|