19.04
Sloboda (Ä)
MaÄva
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
ŽelezniÄar
Inon
3
2
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
19.04
Car Konstantin
Vlasina
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Radnik Rosa
DuboÄica
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Župa
TopliÄanin
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
19.04
Spartak (D)
Tekstilac Ites
1
3
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
19.04
Srem
Zemun
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
LisoviÄ
BASK
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Beograd
RadniÄki (O)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
RadniÄki (NB)
Å umadija
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
19.04
VuÄje
BSK Bujanovac
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Rudar Alpos
Radan
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Jastrebac (B)
Pukovac
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
ZloÄudovo
Mladost (M)
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloga (LI)
Mladost (L)
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
19.04
TemniÄ Lipa
TrgovaÄki
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Putevi
PoreÄ
11
0
|
19.04.2009 | 11 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Trajal
RadniÄki (S)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
19.04
Polet (N)
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
ŽAK
BAK
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
19.04
Donji Srem
Borac
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Ljukovo
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
BuduÄnost (M)
RadniÄki (SM)
7
0
|
19.04.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Solunac
Hajduk
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Mladost (T)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
19.04
Milutinac
GrafiÄar
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
GSP Polet
KovaÄevac
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Crvena zvezda (MML)
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Lasta
Posavac TiŔma
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Resnik
Slavija
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
19.04
Radnik
Mataruge
6
3
|
19.04.2009 | 6 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Tutin
Morava (S)
6
0
|
19.04.2009 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
JoŔanica
Kraljevo Hajduk
7
0
|
19.04.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Rudar
Proleter Lasta
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
19.04
Jedinstvo (GG)
VelereÄ 94
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Omladinac (Z)
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Rudar
3
5
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
19.04
Prilike
Napredak (K)
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
DragaÄevo
OvÄar
5
0
|
19.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
19.04
Omladinac (Z)
Jasen
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Luna AvijatiÄar
ŽelezniÄar (P)
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Zlatar
SeÄica
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Napredak (GD)
Zlatibor voda (G)
2
5
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
19.04
Savinac
Jedinstvo (K)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Polet (R)
BuduÄnost (A)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
19.04
Å umadinac (N)
Proleter
0
4
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
19.04
Partizan (BB)
Badnjevac
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
Å umadinac (B)
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Beli Orlovi
Banja
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
19.04
Iskra
Tulari
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Rajac
ZSK
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sovljak
Ribnikar
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
TeŔnjar
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
BrežÄe
Vrujci
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
19.04
Beli Orao
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Bata BuliÄ
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Borac (Ž)
Dunavac
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloga (D)
Napredak
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Zadrugar (O)
Crni Vrh
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Zadrugar (T)
Å apine
1
7
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
19.04
Polet
Borac (VL)
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Vihor
Petar Dobrnjac
3
2
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
19.04
Jastrebac Proleter
Delijski Vis
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Aluminjum
Proleter (M)
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Moravac
VrtiŔte
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Omladinac (GK)
RadniÄki (T)
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloboda (GV)
Morava (K)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Vulkan
Äegar
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Mramor
BuduÄnost (P)
3
3
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
19.04
MiloŔevo
Rajac
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloga
Brodoremont
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Nemetali
Zlot
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
KljuÄ
RadniÄki
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
19.04
BajŔa
ÄurÄin TB
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Äoka
Proleter
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Äantavir
BaÄka (P)
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
19.04
AFK
Jadran
7
1
|
19.04.2009 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Krivaja
BaÄka (M)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
EÄÅ”eg
Vinogradar
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Tavankut
Potisje
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
19.04
Partizan
Jugoslavija
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
RadniÄki (B)
Borac (VS)
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Tempo
Sloga
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
BuduÄnost
Polet
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Proleter
Mladost
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Crvena zvezda
Borac (S)
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Dolovo
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
19.04
Index
BuduÄnost (SS)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sremac
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Omladinac (S)
Mladost (NS)
9
1
|
19.04.2009 | 9 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Petrovaradin
Slavija (NS)
0
6
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 6 |
|
19.04
Vrnjci
Napredak (G)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Å umadija (Å )
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Borac (A)
GoÄ
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Polet (R)
Ribnica (J)
4
3
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Lazac
Gruža
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Morava (M)
Grdica
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Tavnik
Mlada krila
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
19.04
Rudar
Vrelo
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
19.04
TrgovaÄki
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Pomoravlje
Mladost (S)
0
7
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 7 |
|
||||||
19.04
DragoÅ”
Mlava (ML)
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Napredak (TO)
Integral
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Napredak (TR)
KrilaÅ”
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
19.04
Carevac
Borac (Z)
1
3
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Mladost (B)
Jedinstvo (D)
0
2
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
RSK
Makce
1
4
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloga (Ä)
Žitkovica
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Vojvoda Milenko
Pobeda (SK)
1
6
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
19.04
Polet (V)
Napredak (N)
2
5
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
19.04
Desine
Bambi
5
0
|
19.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
19.04
Velika Reka
Rudar (B)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
GuÄevo
Luk
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
19.04
Radjevac
Borac(K)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
19.04
Mladost (B)
Sloga (S)
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
19.04
Cer
CrnÄa
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
19.04
Milan OrliÄ
Prva iskra
6
3
|
19.04.2009 | 6 : 3 |
|
19.04
Morava (Ä)
Rujnik
7
1
|
19.04.2009 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Zadrugar
Mladost (DK)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloga (DT)
Omladinac
0
4
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 4 |
|
19.04
Dobrica
Borac
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
KaraÅ”
Partizan
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloga
Mladost
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Ratar
Hajduk
4
1
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Potporanj
Vitorul
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Bratstvo Unirea
Dunav
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
VrŔac United
HajduÄica
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Banat
Vinogradar
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
19.04
Žednik
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Elektrovojvodina
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Udarnik
Solid
1
4
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
19.04
Mladost
Vojvodina
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Slavija
Unirea
8
0
|
19.04.2009 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
19.04
Borac (P)
Omladinac (O)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Glogonj
BSK BavaniŔte
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Proleter
Kolonija
5
1
|
19.04.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Plavi Dunav
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
19.04
Borac (S)
Omladinac (D)
0
1
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
19.04
Granit
Jedinstvo (D)
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
19.04
Omladinac (D)
Progorelica
3
1
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
ZgodaÄica
Kablar
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
19.04
Morava (P)
Sloga (D)
0
3
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
BSK
Napredak (B)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Napredak (P)
Borac (K)
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
19.04
Mip Majdan
Sopot
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Napredak (B)
Proleter
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Stig
Mlava
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
19.04
Partizan
KaraÅ”
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Å evac
Pobeda
6
2
|
19.04.2009 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Omladinac
Fracija
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
19.04
ZablaÄe
Strojice
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Balkan
Mladost
2
3
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
VlaÅ”iÄ
Maovi
1
4
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
19.04
Jedinstvo
POFK Letnjikovac
4
0
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Korman
Draginje
2
0
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
19.04
CuljkoviÄ
Borac
2
4
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
19.04
Torpedo-Olimp
Napredak
10
2
|
19.04.2009 | 10 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Cer
Fortuna
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
19.04
Zadrugar
BuduÄnost (PD)
4
2
|
19.04.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
19.04
Rad
Hajduk
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
19.04
Vandini
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Ravangrad
RadniÄki 1919
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
19.04
Napredak
Borac
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Sloboda (U)
Banat
1
2
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Voždovac
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
19.04
RadniÄki (K)
Vojvodina
2
5
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 5 | |||||||
19.04
Napredak
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
RadniÄki (N)
Sloga (K)
3
3
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.04
Borac (Ä)
Teleoptik
1
0
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.04
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
1
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (O)
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
19.04
Zemun
Napredak
2
2
|
19.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.04
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
19.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.04
Morava (VP)
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
19.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
19.04
Vrbas
OKK Beograd
87
97
|
19.04.2009 | 87 : 97 |
19.04
RadniÄki Credy Banka
NIS Vojvodina
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
19.04
Gimnazijalac
Ekonomac
3
0
|
19.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
19.04
Proleter Naftagas
Partizan SiSi
23
25
|
19.04.2009 | 23 : 25 |