05.04
Sloboda (Č)
Loznica
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
05.04
Železničar
Radnički Stobeks
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks |
05.04
Car Konstantin
Svrljig
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Car Konstantin | 0 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
05.04
Radnik Rosa
Sinđelić
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radnik Rosa | 0 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo
Radnički (P)
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
05.04
Župa
Dubočica
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Župa | 0 : 1 | Dubočica |
05.04
Senta
Proleter (NS)
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Senta | 0 : 0 | Proleter (NS) |
05.04
Srem
Lisović
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
05.04
Beograd
PKB
4
1
|
05.04.2009 | Beograd | 4 : 1 | PKB | |||||
05.04
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (O)
2
2
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
05.04
Železničar (BV)
Mladenovac
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
05.04
Sindjelić
Šumadija
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Sindjelić | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
05.04
Bane
Partizan (KM)
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Bane | 0 : 2 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
05.04
Pobeda
Orlovac
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
05.04
Vodojaža
Sloga (BB)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
05.04
Šumadija (A)
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
05.04
Prijevor
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
05.04.2009 | Prijevor | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 |
05.04
Zvižd
Omladinac (Š)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
05.04
Krušik
Obilić (Ž)
4
1
|
05.04.2009 | Krušik | 4 : 1 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
05.04
Radnički (KO)
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički (KO) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
05.04
Sloga (LŠ)
Rudar (K)
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 0 : 1 | Rudar (K) | |||||
05.04
Homoljac
Vrbovac
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Vrbovac |
05.04
Budućnost
Vučje
1
2
|
05.04.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
05.04
Mladost (M)
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
05.04
Pukovac
Sloga (LI)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
05.04
Radan
OFK Niš
5
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radan | 5 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
05.04
BSK Bujanovac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
05.04
Poreč
Kablovi
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Poreč | 0 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
05.04
Trgovački
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Trgovački | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
05.04
Pepeljevac
Trajal
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
05.04
Sloga (Ć)
Putevi
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
05.04
Borac
Dunav
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Dunav |
05.04
Dolina
Budućnost (SC)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Dolina | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (SC) |
05.04
Radnički (I)
Budućnost (M)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički (I) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
05.04
Borac
Cement
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Cement |
05.04
Slavija
Budućnost (D)
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 2 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
05.04
Borac (O)
Žarkovo
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Borac (O) | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
05.04
Posavac Tišma
Poštar
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
05.04
Kovačevac
Turbina
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
05.04
Grafičar
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
05.04
Popovići
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
3
|
05.04.2009 | Popovići | 2 : 3 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo
Proleter Lasta
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
05.04
Braća Vuković
Rudar
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
05.04
Radnički (K)
Jošanica
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
05.04
Morava (S)
Borac
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Morava (S) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
05.04
Mataruge
Karađorđe
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Mataruge | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
05.04
Mladost (O)
Magnohrom
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom |
05.04
Jedinstvo (GG)
Omladinac (Z)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
05.04
Polet (T)
Velereč 94
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Polet (T) | 3 : 1 | Velereč 94 | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak (S)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
05.04
Prilike
Jedinstvo (K)
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Prilike | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
05.04
Dragačevo
Rudar
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Dragačevo | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
05.04
Miokovci
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Miokovci | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
05.04
Perućac
Omladinac (Z)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Perućac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Budućnost (A)
3
5
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 5 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
05.04
Zlatibor (Č)
Polet (R)
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 1 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
05.04
Sečica
Polimlje
1
4
|
05.04.2009 | Sečica | 1 : 4 | Polimlje | |||||
05.04
Luna Avijatičar
Zlatar
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 1 | Zlatar |
05.04
Košutnjak
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Košutnjak | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.04
Jadran
Šumadija
4
1
|
05.04.2009 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
05.04
Budućnost
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
05.04
Cerovac
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Cerovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
05.04
Srbija
Šumadinac
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Srbija | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
05.04
Dobrača
Arsenal
2
2
|
05.04.2009 | Dobrača | 2 : 2 | Arsenal |
05.04
Partizan (D)
Borac (P)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
05.04
Banja
Aranđelovac
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Banja | 4 : 0 | Aranđelovac | |||||
05.04
Šumadinac (B)
Sloga (B)
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Šumadinac (B) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
05.04
Proleter
Beli Orlovi
5
1
|
05.04.2009 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
05.04
Šumadinac (N)
Partizan (BB)
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Šumadinac (N) | 0 : 1 | Partizan (BB) |
05.04
Osečina
Iskra
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Osečina | 3 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
05.04
Vrujci
Tvrdojevac
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Vrujci | 3 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
2
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
05.04
Ribnikar
OFK Jabučje
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Ribnikar | 2 : 0 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
05.04
ZSK
Brežđe
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | ZSK | 2 : 1 | Brežđe | |||||
05.04
Tulari
Sovljak
2
2
|
05.04.2009 | Tulari | 2 : 2 | Sovljak |
05.04
Sloga (K)
Borac (VL)
2
2
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | Borac (VL) | |||||
05.04
Šapine
Petar Dobrnjac
1
2
|
05.04.2009 | Šapine | 1 : 2 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
05.04
Crni Vrh
Vihor
5
2
|
05.04.2009 | Crni Vrh | 5 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
05.04
Napredak
Polet
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
05.04
Dunavac
Zadrugar (T)
6
3
|
05.04.2009 | Dunavac | 6 : 3 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
05.04
Sloga (B)
Zadrugar (O)
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
05.04
Beli Orao
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Beli Orao | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
05.04
Bata Bulić
Borac (Ž)
2
4
|
05.04.2009 | Bata Bulić | 2 : 4 | Borac (Ž) |
05.04
Aluminjum
Brzi Brod
1
2
|
05.04.2009 | Aluminjum | 1 : 2 | Brzi Brod | |||||
05.04
Moravac
Delijski Vis
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Moravac | 0 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
05.04
Omladinac (GK)
Proleter (M)
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 1 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
05.04
Sloboda (GV)
Vrtište
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 1 : 1 | Vrtište | |||||
05.04
Vulkan
Radnički (T)
1
2
|
05.04.2009 | Vulkan | 1 : 2 | Radnički (T) | |||||
05.04
Mramor
Morava (K)
5
1
|
05.04.2009 | Mramor | 5 : 1 | Morava (K) | |||||
05.04
Budućnost (P)
Čegar
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Budućnost (P) | 3 : 1 | Čegar |
05.04
Miloševo
Slatina (B)
0
3
|
05.04.2009 | Miloševo | 0 : 3 | Slatina (B) | |||||
05.04
Sloga
Krivelj
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
05.04
Mala Vrbica
Rajac
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Mala Vrbica | 4 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
05.04
Nemetali
Brodoremont
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Nemetali | 0 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
05.04
Slatina (N)
Brestovac
5
2
|
05.04.2009 | Slatina (N) | 5 : 2 | Brestovac | |||||
05.04
Radnički
Rudna Glava
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
05.04
Đurđin TB
Vinogradar
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Đurđin TB | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
05.04
Bačka (M)
Tavankut
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Bačka (M) | 0 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
05.04
Tisa
Eđšeg
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Eđšeg | |||||
05.04
Bačka (P)
Krivaja
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
05.04
Bajša
AFK
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Bajša | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
05.04
Čoka
Čantavir
0
5
|
05.04.2009 | Čoka | 0 : 5 | Čantavir |
05.04
Radnički (B)
Jugoslavija
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
05.04
Tempo
Partizan
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Tempo | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
Budućnost
Borac (VS)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
05.04
Proleter
Sloga
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
05.04
Crvena zvezda
Polet
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
05.04
Dolovo
Mladost
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Dolovo | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
05.04
Vulturul
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Vulturul | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
05.04
Kabel
Mladost (BP)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
05.04
Fruškogorac
Šajkaš
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | Šajkaš | |||||
05.04
Budućnost (SS)
Bečej Old gold
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Budućnost (SS) | 3 : 2 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
05.04
Borac (Š)
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
05.04
OFK Futog
Sremac
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | OFK Futog | 0 : 1 | Sremac |
05.04
Šumadija (Š)
Napredak (G)
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Šumadija (Š) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (G) | |||||
05.04
Borac (A)
Vrnjci
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Borac (A) | 3 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
05.04
Polet (R)
Mladost (V)
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
05.04
Lazac
Goč
0
7
|
05.04.2009 | Lazac | 0 : 7 | Goč | |||||
05.04
Morava (M)
Gruža
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Morava (M) | 0 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
05.04
Tavnik
Partizan
5
1
|
05.04.2009 | Tavnik | 5 : 1 | Partizan |
05.04
Rudar
Trgovački
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
05.04
Pomoravlje
Vrelo
0
4
|
05.04.2009 | Pomoravlje | 0 : 4 | Vrelo | |||||
05.04
Dragoš
Radnički (K)
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Dragoš | 3 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
05.04
Napredak (TO)
Mlava (ML)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Napredak (TO) | 2 : 0 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
05.04
Napredak (TR)
Jedinstvo (K)
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
05.04
Krilaš
Integral
4
3
|
05.04.2009 | Krilaš | 4 : 3 | Integral |
05.04
Carevac
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Carevac | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
05.04
RSK
Borac (Z)
2
4
|
05.04.2009 | RSK | 2 : 4 | Borac (Z) | |||||
05.04
Sloga (Ć)
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
05.04
Vojvoda Milenko
Makce
2
4
|
05.04.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 4 | Makce | |||||
05.04
Polet (V)
Žitkovica
3
3
|
05.04.2009 | Polet (V) | 3 : 3 | Žitkovica | |||||
05.04
Desine
Pobeda (SK)
2
2
|
05.04.2009 | Desine | 2 : 2 | Pobeda (SK) | |||||
05.04
Bambi
Napredak (N)
0
7
|
05.04.2009 | Bambi | 0 : 7 | Napredak (N) |
05.04
Velika Reka
Gučevo
0
3
|
05.04.2009 | Velika Reka | 0 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
05.04
Radjevac
Rudar (B)
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
05.04
Mladost (B)
Luk
1
3
|
05.04.2009 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Luk | |||||
05.04
Cer
Borac(K)
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Cer | 2 : 0 | Borac(K) | |||||
05.04
Milan Orlić
Crnča
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
05.04
Prva iskra
Stolice
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Prva iskra | 4 : 0 | Stolice |
05.04
Zadrugar
Rujnik
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Rujnik | |||||
05.04
Sloga (DT)
Mladost (DK)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga (DT) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (DK) |
05.04
Dobrica
Karaš
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Dobrica | 2 : 0 | Karaš | |||||
05.04
Sloga
Borac
8
2
|
05.04.2009 | Sloga | 8 : 2 | Borac | |||||
05.04
Ratar
Partizan
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Ratar | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
05.04
Potporanj
Mladost
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Potporanj | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
05.04
Bratstvo Unirea
Hajduk
0
3
|
05.04.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
05.04
Vršac United
Vitorul
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Vršac United | 2 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
05.04
Banat
Dunav
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
05.04
Vinogradar
Hajdučica
0
0
|
05.04.2009 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Hajdučica |
05.04
Slavija
Jedinstvo Stević
4
1
|
05.04.2009 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
3
4
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.04
Borac (P)
Unirea
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Borac (P) | 0 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
05.04
Glogonj
Pobeda
6
1
|
05.04.2009 | Glogonj | 6 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
05.04
Proleter
Omladinac (O)
6
1
|
05.04.2009 | Proleter | 6 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
05.04
Plavi Dunav
BSK Bavanište
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
05.04
Borac (S)
Kolonija
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Borac (S) | 0 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
05.04
Omladinac (D)
Železničar
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | Železničar |
05.04
Granit
Čibukovac
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Granit | 4 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
05.04
Omladinac (D)
Stara Čaršija
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
05.04
Zgodačica
Progorelica
4
1
|
05.04.2009 | Zgodačica | 4 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
05.04
Kralj Petar I
Kablar
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Kralj Petar I | 3 : 1 | Kablar |
05.04
BSK
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
05.04
Napredak (P)
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
05.04
Dunavac
Napredak (B)
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Napredak (B) |
05.04
Mip Majdan
Dizel
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Mip Majdan | 1 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
05.04
Stig
Proleter
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Stig | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
05.04
Mlava
Zemljoradnik
1
3
|
05.04.2009 | Mlava | 1 : 3 | Zemljoradnik |
05.04
Balkan
Žabar
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Balkan | 0 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
05.04
Vlašić
Strojice
6
0
|
05.04.2009 | Vlašić | 6 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
05.04
Jedinstvo
Mladost
1
2
|
05.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
05.04
Korman
Maovi
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Korman | 3 : 2 | Maovi | |||||
05.04
Draginje
POFK Letnjikovac
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Draginje | 4 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac |
05.04
Torpedo-Olimp
Napredak
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
05.04
Cer
Napredak
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Cer | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
05.04
Zadrugar
Budućnost 1929
2
5
|
05.04.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 5 | Budućnost 1929 | |||||
05.04
Budućnost (PD)
Fortuna
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Budućnost (PD) | 2 : 1 | Fortuna |
05.04
Dinamo
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
05.04.2009 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
05.04
Vandini
Ravangrad
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Vandini | 1 : 1 | Ravangrad |
05.04
Kolibri
LASK Vaga
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Kolibri | 0 : 2 | LASK Vaga | |||||
05.04
Lemind Lavice
Sloga
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
05.04
Gradac
Požarevac
0
7
|
05.04.2009 | Gradac | 0 : 7 | Požarevac |
05.04
Čukarički Stankom
Rad
2
0
|
05.04.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
05.04
Napredak
Vojvodina
2
2
|
05.04.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.04
Sloboda (U)
Borac
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
05.04
Voždovac
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
05.04.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.04
OFK Beograd
Banat
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Banat |
05.04
Radnički (K)
Rad
3
2
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
05.04
Partizan
Zemun
9
0
|
05.04.2009 | Partizan | 9 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
05.04
Napredak
Vojvodina
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.04
Radnički (N)
SFS Borac
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
05.04
Borac (Č)
Sloboda (U)
4
0
|
05.04.2009 | Borac (Č) | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
05.04
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
05.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
05.04
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
5
1
|
05.04.2009 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 1 | Teleoptik |
05.04
Smederevo
Napredak
1
1
|
05.04.2009 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
05.04
Partizan
Zemun
12
0
|
05.04.2009 | Partizan | 12 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
05.04
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
05.04.2009 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.04
Morava (VP)
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
05.04.2009 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
05.04
Crvena Zvezda 2
Maraton
66
64
|
05.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 66 : 64 | Maraton | |||||
05.04
FMP 2
OKK Beograd
60
76
|
05.04.2009 | FMP 2 | 60 : 76 | OKK Beograd | |||||
05.04
Mladost
Beovuk 72
104
91
|
05.04.2009 | Mladost | 104 : 91 | Beovuk 72 |
05.04
Partizan
Hemofarm
56
78
|
05.04.2009 | Partizan | 56 : 78 | Hemofarm | 0:2 |
05.04
Bor
Play Off
20
0
|
05.04.2009 | Bor | 20 : 0 | Play Off | |||||
05.04
Radnički
Voždovac
79
71
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički | 79 : 71 | Voždovac | |||||
05.04
Pro Tent
Jugobanat
60
79
|
05.04.2009 | Pro Tent | 60 : 79 | Jugobanat | |||||
05.04
Student
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
20
0
|
05.04.2009 | Student | 20 : 0 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | |||||
05.04
Gradac
Korg 011
20
0
|
05.04.2009 | Gradac | 20 : 0 | Korg 011 |
05.04
Gimnazijalac
Mali Zvornik
3
1
|
05.04.2009 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
05.04
Ekonomac
Čačak
2
3
|
05.04.2009 | Ekonomac | 2 : 3 | Čačak |
05.04
Karadjordje
ŽOK Buljane
3
0
|
05.04.2009 | Karadjordje | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Buljane |
05.04
Mladost TSK
BSK Heba
37
27
|
05.04.2009 | Mladost TSK | 37 : 27 | BSK Heba |
05.04
Max Sport
Župa
27
20
|
05.04.2009 | Max Sport | 27 : 20 | Župa | |||||
05.04
Radnički
Metalac (GM)
32
27
|
05.04.2009 | Radnički | 32 : 27 | Metalac (GM) |
05.04
Dinamo
Bečej 2005
9
7
|
05.04.2009 | Dinamo | 9 : 7 | Bečej 2005 | |||||
05.04
Zemun
Singidunum
13
8
|
05.04.2009 | Zemun | 13 : 8 | Singidunum |