11.04
Inon
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | Inon | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
Sloga (P)
Železničar
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
11.04
Loznica
FAP
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
11.04
Vujić voda
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Vujić voda | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
11.04
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) |
11.04
Topličanin
Balkanski
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Topličanin | 0 : 3 | Balkanski | |||||
11.04
Dubočica
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
11.04.2009 | Dubočica | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
Sinđelić
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
11.04.2009 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
11.04
Svrljig
Timok
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Svrljig | 0 : 3 | Timok |
11.04
Radnički (Š)
Radnički (S)
0
1
|
11.04.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
11.04
Kikinda
Mladost (BJ)
0
0
|
11.04.2009 | Kikinda | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
11.04
Radnički (NP)
Metalac AV
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
11.04
Sloga (T)
Big Bul
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
11.04
Tekstilac Ites
Bačka (BP)
3
2
|
11.04.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 3 : 2 | Bačka (BP) |
11.04
Mladenovac
Radnički (NB)
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
11.04
BASK
Sopot
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
11.04
Zemun
Lisović
4
0
|
11.04.2009 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Lisović |
11.04
Gruža
Omladinac (NS)
2
2
|
11.04.2009 | Gruža | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
11.04
Crnokosa
Prijevor
2
4
|
11.04.2009 | Crnokosa | 2 : 4 | Prijevor | |||||
11.04
Mokra Gora
Vodojaža
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
11.04
Partizan (KM)
Erdoglija
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija |
11.04
Vrbovac
Morava (VP)
0
0
|
11.04.2009 | Vrbovac | 0 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
11.04
VGSK
Sloga (LŠ)
4
3
|
11.04.2009 | VGSK | 4 : 3 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
11.04
Beloševac
Radnički (KO)
1
4
|
11.04.2009 | Beloševac | 1 : 4 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
11.04
Crvena zvezda (S)
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) |
11.04
Napredak
Rudar Alpos
0
2
|
11.04.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
11.04
Pusta Reka
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Pusta Reka | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
Sloga (LE)
Morava (VH)
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | Sloga (LE) | 2 : 0 | Morava (VH) |
11.04
Kablovi
SFS Borac
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Kablovi | 0 : 3 | SFS Borac | |||||
11.04
Radnički (S)
Rudar (B)
4
1
|
11.04.2009 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
11.04
Borac
Đerdap
0
0
|
11.04.2009 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
11.04
Bor
Ozren
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
11.04
Dinamo
Kozara
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
11.04
Bačka Topola
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
Radnički (Z)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
6
1
|
11.04.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 6 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
11.04
Obilić
Bačka 1901
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
11.04
Budućnost (SC)
Radnik
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
11.04
Budućnost (A)
BAK
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 1 | BAK | |||||
11.04
Sloboda
Panonija
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Panonija |
11.04
Cement
Radnički (I)
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | Cement | 1 : 1 | Radnički (I) | |||||
11.04
Jugović
Radnički (SM)
8
1
|
11.04.2009 | Jugović | 8 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
11.04
Veternik
Crvenka
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | Veternik | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
11.04
Stanišić
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | Stanišić | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
11.04
IMT
Žarkovo
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
11.04
Obilić
Lasta
0
0
|
11.04.2009 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
11.04
Trudbenik
GSP Polet
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet |
11.04
Budućnost (K)
Ibar (MB)
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Budućnost (K) | 2 : 1 | Ibar (MB) |
11.04
Budućnost (A)
Omladinac (Z)
0
0
|
11.04.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
11.04
Zlatibor voda (G)
Polimlje
1
2
|
11.04.2009 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 1 : 2 | Polimlje | |||||
11.04
Železničar (P)
Zlatar
1
3
|
11.04.2009 | Železničar (P) | 1 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
11.04
Jasen
Luna Avijatičar
4
0
|
11.04.2009 | Jasen | 4 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar |
11.04
Kolonija
Dobrača
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | Dobrača |
11.04
Lokomotiva
Šumadinac (B)
4
0
|
11.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
11.04
Sloga (B)
Banja
1
2
|
11.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Banja | |||||
11.04
Aranđelovac
Marjan
1
1
|
11.04.2009 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 1 | Marjan |
11.04
OFK Jabučje
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
11.04.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
11.04
Mladost
Vrujci
4
2
|
11.04.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Vrujci |
11.04
Rudna Glava
Ključ
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
11.04
Brestovac
Nemetali
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Brestovac | 1 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
11.04
Krivelj
Miloševo
5
3
|
11.04.2009 | Krivelj | 5 : 3 | Miloševo |
11.04
Njegoš
Tisa
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Njegoš | 3 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
11.04
Potisje
Vinogradar
1
3
|
11.04.2009 | Potisje | 1 : 3 | Vinogradar |
11.04
Jedinstvo
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
11.04
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
4
2
|
11.04.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
11.04
Tvrdjava
Šajkaš
0
1
|
11.04.2009 | Tvrdjava | 0 : 1 | Šajkaš | |||||
11.04
Mladost (NS)
Bečej Old gold
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 3 | Bečej Old gold |
11.04
Goč
Polet (R)
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Goč | 3 : 1 | Polet (R) |
11.04
Mladost (S)
Dragoš
4
1
|
11.04.2009 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Dragoš |
11.04
Žitkovica
Vojvoda Milenko
4
0
|
11.04.2009 | Žitkovica | 4 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
11.04
Crnča
TE Gučevo
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Crnča | 2 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
11.04
Luk
Radjevac
3
2
|
11.04.2009 | Luk | 3 : 2 | Radjevac |
11.04
Partizan
Sloga
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
11.04
Stara Čaršija
Granit
0
5
|
11.04.2009 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 5 | Granit |
11.04
Sloga (L)
Morava (P)
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Morava (P) |
11.04
Zemljoradnik
Stig
5
1
|
11.04.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 5 : 1 | Stig |
11.04
Krasava
Bratstvo
0
2
|
11.04.2009 | Krasava | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo |
11.04
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
11.04
Javor Habitfarm
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | Javor Habitfarm | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
11.04
Borac
Napredak
1
2
|
11.04.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
11.04
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
2
|
11.04.2009 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Rad |
11.04
Novi Pazar
Indjija
2
2
|
11.04.2009 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | Indjija | |||||
11.04
Bežanija
BSK Borča
0
1
|
11.04.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
11.04
Sevojno
Spartak Z.V.
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Sevojno | 3 : 0 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
11.04
Mladost (A)
Smederevo
0
2
|
11.04.2009 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
11.04
Mladi radnik
Voždovac
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Voždovac |
11.04
Novi Bečej
Vandini
2
3
|
11.04.2009 | Novi Bečej | 2 : 3 | Vandini | |||||
11.04
Pančevo
Kalemegdan
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Pančevo | 0 : 3 | Kalemegdan | |||||
11.04
Radnički 1919
Kikinda
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Radnički 1919 | 2 : 1 | Kikinda |
11.04
Gradac
Kolibri
0
6
|
11.04.2009 | Gradac | 0 : 6 | Kolibri | |||||
11.04
Požarevac
Lemind Lavice
0
0
|
11.04.2009 | Požarevac | 0 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
11.04
Spartak
Mašinac PZP
3
10
|
11.04.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 10 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
11.04
Šabac
Napredak
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Šabac | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
11.04
Rad
Zemun
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
11.04
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
11.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
11.04
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
11.04.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
11.04
Zemun
Radnički (K)
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
11.04
Napredak
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
11.04.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
11.04
Radnički (N)
Borac (Č)
1
2
|
11.04.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 2 | Borac (Č) | |||||
11.04
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Rad |
11.04
Kikinda
Vojvodina
85
94
|
11.04.2009 | Kikinda | 85 : 94 | Vojvodina |
11.04
Moravac
Bor
65
70
|
11.04.2009 | Moravac | 65 : 70 | Bor | |||||
11.04
Stara Pazova
Tamiš
43
59
|
11.04.2009 | Stara Pazova | 43 : 59 | Tamiš | |||||
11.04
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
Pro Tent
61
63
|
11.04.2009 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | 61 : 63 | Pro Tent | |||||
11.04
Jugobanat
Radnički
49
72
|
11.04.2009 | Jugobanat | 49 : 72 | Radnički |
11.04
Jedinstvo
Pro Tent
1
3
|
11.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Pro Tent |
11.04
Bavanište
Dinamo
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
11.04
Železničar
Putevi
1
3
|
11.04.2009 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Putevi |
11.04
Leposavić
Ekonomac
3
2
|
11.04.2009 | Leposavić | 3 : 2 | Ekonomac | |||||
11.04
Mali Zvornik
Prijepolje
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 1 | Prijepolje | |||||
11.04
Putevi Trendteks
Tutin Dalas
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 1 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
11.04
Osečina
Libero
2
3
|
11.04.2009 | Osečina | 2 : 3 | Libero |
11.04
Kraguj 2
Kraguj
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Kraguj 2 | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
11.04
Sloga
Radnički 2
1
3
|
11.04.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Radnički 2 | |||||
11.04
Smeč
Karadjordje
0
3
|
11.04.2009 | Smeč | 0 : 3 | Karadjordje |
11.04
Vizura
Vojvodina-NIS
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina-NIS |
11.04
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
11.04.2009 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
11.04
Jedinstvo
Zrenjanin 023
3
1
|
11.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
11.04
Volley Star
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
2
|
11.04.2009 | Volley Star | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol |
11.04
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
33
26
|
11.04.2009 | Novi Pazar | 33 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
11.04
Bask
Dinamo
27
23
|
11.04.2009 | Bask | 27 : 23 | Dinamo | |||||
11.04
Jagodina
Smederevo
31
31
|
11.04.2009 | Jagodina | 31 : 31 | Smederevo | |||||
11.04
BSK Heba
Zlatar
37
36
|
11.04.2009 | BSK Heba | 37 : 36 | Zlatar | |||||
11.04
Vranje
Napredak
35
32
|
11.04.2009 | Vranje | 35 : 32 | Napredak | |||||
11.04
Mladost TSK
Leskovac
10
0
|
11.04.2009 | Mladost TSK | 10 : 0 | Leskovac |
11.04
Nopal Srem
Radnički
35
34
|
11.04.2009 | Nopal Srem | 35 : 34 | Radnički | |||||
11.04
Metalac (GM)
Temerin
28
27
|
11.04.2009 | Metalac (GM) | 28 : 27 | Temerin |
11.04
Vojvodina OTP
Beograd
15
4
|
11.04.2009 | Vojvodina OTP | 15 : 4 | Beograd | |||||
11.04
Student
Partizan Rajfajzen
2
15
|
11.04.2009 | Student | 2 : 15 | Partizan Rajfajzen | |||||
11.04
TENT
Niš
10
13
|
11.04.2009 | TENT | 10 : 13 | Niš |
11.04
Singidunum
Dinamo
12
7
|
11.04.2009 | Singidunum | 12 : 7 | Dinamo | |||||
11.04
Bečej 2005
Spartak
14
10
|
11.04.2009 | Bečej 2005 | 14 : 10 | Spartak | |||||
11.04
ŽAK
Šabac
8
5
|
11.04.2009 | ŽAK | 8 : 5 | Šabac |