07.10
Jedinstvo
MaÄva
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Å umadija 1903
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
07.10
Župa
Timok
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
ŽelezniÄar (N)
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
Dinamo
0
1
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
DuboÄica
Trajal
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.10
Tekstilac
Mladost
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
PaliÄ Koming
Sloven
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Spartak (D)
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
07.10
ObiliÄ
RadniÄki (JP)
0
4
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.10
RadniÄki (O)
Å umadija
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Posavac TiŔma
Teleoptik
0
1
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Sopot
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
ŽelezniÄar
Srem
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
DorÄol
Palilulac
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Kolubara
Beograd
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
07.10
Polet (Lj)
Polet (T)
5
2
|
07.10.2007 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
07.10
Sloga (S)
Erdoglija
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Vodojaža
JoŔanica
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Takovo
Partizan (KM)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
DragaÄevo
Tutin
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Bane
Å umadija (A)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
07.10
Omladinac
Drina
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
RadniÄki Stobeks
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Homoljac
RadniÄki (KO)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
RadniÄki (V)
Zvižd
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.10
Mladost (M)
Lužnica
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Mladost (L)
ŽitoraÄa
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
BSK Bujanovac
VuÄje
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Zemljoradnik
ZloÄudovo
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Sloga
Proleter
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.10
Sloga (D)
SFS Borac
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Rudar Fira
Bor
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Jedinstvo
Rtanj
4
4
|
07.10.2007 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.10
TrgovaÄki
RadniÄki (S)
4
2
|
07.10.2007 | 4 : 2 |
|
07.10
BuduÄnost (D)
PKB
4
0
|
07.10.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Žarkovo
Turbina
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Milutinac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Borac (O)
PoŔtar
4
1
|
07.10.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
GrafiÄar
BSK Batajnica
0
2
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
KovaÄevac
Resnik
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
07.10
BuduÄnost
Rudar
4
1
|
07.10.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Radnik
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Mataruge
KaraÄorÄe
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
Borac
Morava (S)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Polet
Magnohrom
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Proleter Lasta
6
0
|
07.10.2007 | 6 : 0 |
|
07.10
Omladinac (Z)
Rudar
5
0
|
07.10.2007 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Prijevor
Franc Komerc
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Prilike
Mladost (A)
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
OvÄar
Jedinstvo (P)
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Miokovci
Napredak
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
07.10
Sloga (K)
Napredak
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Vojvoda Milenko
Zadrugar (O)
2
5
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
07.10
Beli Orao
Sloga (D)
1
4
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.10
Sloga (B)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Polet
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Dunavac
Zadrugar (T)
4
3
|
07.10.2007 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
Å apine
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Borac (VL)
Crni Vrh
3
2
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
07.10
Solid
Jadran
1
4
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.10
ÄurÄin TB
Tavankut
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Proleter
Sever
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
EÄÅ”eg
AFK
5
0
|
07.10.2007 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
BaÄka (P)
Sloboda
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
BaÄka (M)
BajŔa
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Tisa
Vinogradar
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
07.10
Jedinstvo
Stolice
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.10
MetliÄ
Strojice
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Rankovac
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
0
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Draginje
Žabar
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
Jedinstvo
ZablaÄe
1
2
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
07.10
Cer
Borac
0
2
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Sloga
Mladost
6
2
|
07.10.2007 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Zanatlija
CuljkoviÄ
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
07.10
BuduÄnost
Fortuna
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Napredak
DumaÄa
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.10
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
07.10
Vlasina
Zemun
1
1
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (N)
0
2
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
07.10
Lemind Lavice
LASK
2
1
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
SuŔica
MaŔinac
0
7
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 7 |
|
||||||
07.10
Kalemegdan
Napredak
0
7
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 7 |
|
||||||
07.10
Požarevac
Jerina
1
3
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 3 |
|
07.10
RadniÄki (K)
Å umadija 1903
2
2
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.10
Sevojno
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Å umadija (A)
Autoprevoz
2
0
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Javor
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
07.10
FAP
Å umadija (A)
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
Autoprevoz
Karadjordje (T)
4
0
|
07.10.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
07.10
Å iroki Prima pivo
Geoplin Slovan
80
78
|
07.10.2007 | 80 : 78 |
|
07.10
FMP 2
VujiÄ Metalac
76
79
|
07.10.2007 | 76 : 79 |
07.10
Voždovac
Student RadniÄki
89
53
|
07.10.2007 | 89 : 53 | |||||||
07.10
Å abac
Dinamo
20
0
|
07.10.2007 | 20 : 0 | |||||||
07.10
DuboÄica
Radivoj KoraÄ
57
95
|
07.10.2007 | 57 : 95 |
07.10
Župa
Novi Pazar 2
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Antena
TemniÄ
1
3
|
07.10.2007 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
Tutin Dalas
Mladost
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.10
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.10
Župa
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
Bane
ZveÄan
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.10
Napredak
Tomako
3
0
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.10
Jagodina 2
Kraguj
0
3
|
07.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.10
Profil
Å umadija 2
2
3
|
07.10.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
07.10
Zrenjanin 023
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
07.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
07.10
Mokra Gora
ŽitoraÄa
30
27
|
07.10.2007 | 30 : 27 |
07.10
Vojvodina
PKB
30
34
|
07.10.2007 | 30 : 34 |
07.10
BSK Heba
Priboj
24
25
|
07.10.2007 | 24 : 25 | |||||||
07.10
Spartak
Rudar
27
31
|
07.10.2007 | 27 : 31 | |||||||
07.10
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
28
28
|
07.10.2007 | 28 : 28 |
07.10
ÄaÄak
Knjaževac-Megatrend
38
18
|
07.10.2007 | 38 : 18 |