20.10
Mladi radnik
Mačva
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
20.10
Budućnost (V)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
20.10.2007 | Budućnost (V) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.10
Inon
Sloga (BB)
3
1
|
20.10.2007 | Inon | 3 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
20.10
Radnički (K)
Železničar
2
0
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
20.10
Metalac (K)
Morava (VP)
2
1
|
20.10.2007 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
20.10
Sloboda (U)
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
20.10
Sinđelić
Župa
0
0
|
20.10.2007 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Župa | |||||
20.10
Balkanski
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
20.10.2007 | Balkanski | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
20.10
Morava (VH)
Svrljig
4
1
|
20.10.2007 | Morava (VH) | 4 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
20.10
Ozren
OFK Niš
2
2
|
20.10.2007 | Ozren | 2 : 2 | OFK Niš |
20.10
Radnički (NP)
Mladost
2
0
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.10
Sloga
Big Bul
0
0
|
20.10.2007 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
20.10
Vršac
Sloven
2
0
|
20.10.2007 | Vršac | 2 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
20.10
Zlatibor voda
Spartak (S)
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
20.10
Bačka (BP)
Indjija
0
0
|
20.10.2007 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 0 | Indjija |
20.10
BASK
Radnički (JP)
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Radnički (JP) |
20.10
Šumadija (A)
Polet (Lj)
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 0 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
20.10
Mokra Gora
Vodojaža
2
1
|
20.10.2007 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
20.10
FAP
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
20.10
Sindjelić
Omladinac
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.10
Radnički (KO)
Zvižd
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički (KO) | 3 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
20.10
Jadar (S)
Rudar
3
3
|
20.10.2007 | Jadar (S) | 3 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
20.10
Vrbovac
Homoljac
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Vrbovac | 3 : 0 | Homoljac |
20.10
Topličanin
Lužnica
5
2
|
20.10.2007 | Topličanin | 5 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
20.10
Jastrebac Proleter
Žitorađa
1
3
|
20.10.2007 | Jastrebac Proleter | 1 : 3 | Žitorađa | |||||
20.10
Jedinstvo
Zloćudovo
0
0
|
20.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
20.10
Kosanica
Proleter
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | Kosanica | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
20.10
Dunav
Putevi
2
1
|
20.10.2007 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
20.10
Prva petoletka
Timočanin
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
20.10
Rudar Fira
SFS Borac
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Rudar Fira | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
20.10
Rudar (B)
Hajduk Veljko
2
3
|
20.10.2007 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
20.10
Radnički (S)
Sloga (Ć)
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) |
20.10
BSK Batajnica
Vinča
4
1
|
20.10.2007 | BSK Batajnica | 4 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
20.10
Poštar
Balkan
2
0
|
20.10.2007 | Poštar | 2 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
20.10
Turbina
Trudbenik
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik |
20.10
Omladinac
Grdica
6
0
|
20.10.2007 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
20.10
Karađorđe
Polet
4
0
|
20.10.2007 | Karađorđe | 4 : 0 | Polet |
20.10
Potisje
Sloboda
2
2
|
20.10.2007 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Sloboda |
20.10
Krasava
Stolice
3
3
|
20.10.2007 | Krasava | 3 : 3 | Stolice |
20.10
Borac
Čukarički Stankom
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
20.10
Banat
Smederevo
2
3
|
20.10.2007 | Banat | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
20.10
Napredak
Mladost (L)
0
1
|
20.10.2007 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
20.10
Novi Pazar
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
20.10
Radnički (N)
Novi Sad
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
20.10
Rad
Metalac
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
20.10
Mladost (A)
BSK Borča
0
3
|
20.10.2007 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
20.10
Zemun
Radnički (P)
0
0
|
20.10.2007 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
20.10
Kalemegdan
Lemind Lavice
3
2
|
20.10.2007 | Kalemegdan | 3 : 2 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
20.10
Požarevac
Mašinac
0
8
|
20.10.2007 | Požarevac | 0 : 8 | Mašinac | |||||
20.10
Šumadija 1903
Napredak
0
8
|
20.10.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 8 | Napredak | |||||
20.10
Šabac
Jerina
0
0
|
20.10.2007 | Šabac | 0 : 0 | Jerina | |||||
20.10
Sloga
Kolibri
2
1
|
20.10.2007 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Kolibri |
20.10
Voždovac
Napredak
2
0
|
20.10.2007 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.10
Smederevo
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
20.10
OFK Balkan
Radnički (NB)
2
2
|
20.10.2007 | OFK Balkan | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
20.10
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
3
2
|
20.10.2007 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
20.10
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
20.10.2007 | Zemun | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.10
Čukarički
Obilić
2
1
|
20.10.2007 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
20.10
Banat
Rad
2
1
|
20.10.2007 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
20.10
Partizan
Borac
0
2
|
20.10.2007 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Borac |
20.10
Sloboda (Č)
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
20.10.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
20.10
Bane
Radnički (K)
5
2
|
20.10.2007 | Bane | 5 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
20.10
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
20.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
20.10
Borac
Timok
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
20.10
Rad
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
20.10
Policajac
Zemun
1
3
|
20.10.2007 | Policajac | 1 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
20.10
Radnički
Čukarički Stankom
4
1
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
20.10
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
20.10
Sloboda
Obilić
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
20.10
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
20.10.2007 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.10
Radnički
Napredak
2
3
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
20.10
AS
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
20.10.2007 | AS | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
20.10
Sevojno
Čačak 94
1
3
|
20.10.2007 | Sevojno | 1 : 3 | Čačak 94 | |||||
20.10
Novi Pazar
Šumadija (A)
1
1
|
20.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
20.10
Takovo
Javor
1
0
|
20.10.2007 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
20.10
Metalac (K)
Budućnost (A)
0
3
|
20.10.2007 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 3 | Budućnost (A) |
20.10
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Budućnost
79
73
|
20.10.2007 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 79 : 73 | Budućnost | |||||
20.10
Union Olimpija
Cibona
84
80
|
20.10.2007 | Union Olimpija | 84 : 80 | Cibona | |||||
20.10
Široki Prima pivo
Crvena Zvezda
82
83
|
20.10.2007 | Široki Prima pivo | 82 : 83 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.10
Split CO
Hemofarm Štada
73
77
|
20.10.2007 | Split CO | 73 : 77 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
20.10
Partizan Igokea
Zadar
81
71
|
20.10.2007 | Partizan Igokea | 81 : 71 | Zadar | |||||
20.10
Zagreb CO
Helios
70
79
|
20.10.2007 | Zagreb CO | 70 : 79 | Helios | |||||
20.10
FMP
Geoplin Slovan
97
75
|
20.10.2007 | FMP | 97 : 75 | Geoplin Slovan |
20.10
Novi Sad
Radnički 034 Group
88
90
|
20.10.2007 | Novi Sad | 88 : 90 | Radnički 034 Group | |||||
20.10
Ergonom
Radnički Invest
63
86
|
20.10.2007 | Ergonom | 63 : 86 | Radnički Invest | |||||
20.10
Napredak Rubin
Borac
62
74
|
20.10.2007 | Napredak Rubin | 62 : 74 | Borac | |||||
20.10
Vizura
Sloga
79
68
|
20.10.2007 | Vizura | 79 : 68 | Sloga | |||||
20.10
Zdravlje Actavis
Lions
76
85
|
20.10.2007 | Zdravlje Actavis | 76 : 85 | Lions |
20.10
Sloboda
Vujić Metalac
82
87
|
20.10.2007 | Sloboda | 82 : 87 | Vujić Metalac | |||||
20.10
OKK Beograd
Proleter Naftagas
96
85
|
20.10.2007 | OKK Beograd | 96 : 85 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
20.10
Kikinda
Vrbas
70
75
|
20.10.2007 | Kikinda | 70 : 75 | Vrbas | |||||
20.10
Prva Petoletka
Crnokosa
92
103
|
20.10.2007 | Prva Petoletka | 92 : 103 | Crnokosa | |||||
20.10
Kotež Bambi
Železničar
84
69
|
20.10.2007 | Kotež Bambi | 84 : 69 | Železničar |
20.10
Jugobanat
Radnički
83
76
|
20.10.2007 | Jugobanat | 83 : 76 | Radnički | |||||
20.10
Dubočica
Play Off
72
66
|
20.10.2007 | Dubočica | 72 : 66 | Play Off | |||||
20.10
Čelarevo
Dinamo
20
0
|
20.10.2007 | Čelarevo | 20 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
20.10
Moravac
Radivoj Korać
57
98
|
20.10.2007 | Moravac | 57 : 98 | Radivoj Korać |
20.10
SFS Borac
Novi Pazar 2
3
1
|
20.10.2007 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar 2 | |||||
20.10
Ribnica 1
Župa
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Ribnica 1 | 3 : 0 | Župa |
20.10
Spartak
Vojvodina
0
3
|
20.10.2007 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina |
20.10
Bavanište
Pro Tent
3
1
|
20.10.2007 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | Pro Tent | |||||
20.10
Železničar
Putevi
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
20.10
Dinamo
Smederevo
2
3
|
20.10.2007 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
20.10
Niš
Borac
0
3
|
20.10.2007 | Niš | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
20.10
GIK Banat
Banat
3
1
|
20.10.2007 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | Banat |
20.10
Mladost
Župa
2
3
|
20.10.2007 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Župa | |||||
20.10
Latice
Zvečan
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Latice | 3 : 0 | Zvečan |
20.10
Paraćin
Kraguj
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Kraguj | |||||
20.10
Karadjordje
Sloga
3
0
|
20.10.2007 | Karadjordje | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.10
Radnički 2
Šumadija 2
3
1
|
20.10.2007 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 1 | Šumadija 2 |
20.10
Tent
Radnički
0
3
|
20.10.2007 | Tent | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
20.10
Klek
Dinamo
0
3
|
20.10.2007 | Klek | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
20.10
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
20.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.10
Lazarevac
Poštar 064
0
3
|
20.10.2007 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Poštar 064 |
20.10
Vizura
Obilić
3
1
|
20.10.2007 | Vizura | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
20.10
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Šumadija Aqua Viva
2
3
|
20.10.2007 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 2 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
20.10
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
1
3
|
20.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
20.10
Zaječar
Žitorađa
43
21
|
20.10.2007 | Zaječar | 43 : 21 | Žitorađa | |||||
20.10
Metalac
Mokra Gora
30
29
|
20.10.2007 | Metalac | 30 : 29 | Mokra Gora | |||||
20.10
Vlasotince
Pirot
30
26
|
20.10.2007 | Vlasotince | 30 : 26 | Pirot | |||||
20.10
Bor 2
Trepča
27
20
|
20.10.2007 | Bor 2 | 27 : 20 | Trepča | |||||
20.10
Sloga
Bane
40
30
|
20.10.2007 | Sloga | 40 : 30 | Bane | |||||
20.10
Novi Pazar
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
50
23
|
20.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 50 : 23 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | |||||
20.10
Jastrebac
Topličanin
43
28
|
20.10.2007 | Jastrebac | 43 : 28 | Topličanin |
20.10
ORK Niš
Vrbas
27
22
|
20.10.2007 | ORK Niš | 27 : 22 | Vrbas | |||||
20.10
Jugović
PKB
32
31
|
20.10.2007 | Jugović | 32 : 31 | PKB | |||||
20.10
Tarket
Vojvodina
24
22
|
20.10.2007 | Tarket | 24 : 22 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.10
Mladost Čelik
Kolubara
17
31
|
20.10.2007 | Mladost Čelik | 17 : 31 | Kolubara | |||||
20.10
Mladost Radnički
Radnički
27
22
|
20.10.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 27 : 22 | Radnički | |||||
20.10
Proleter
Planinka
28
29
|
20.10.2007 | Proleter | 28 : 29 | Planinka |
20.10
Dinamo
Zlatar
26
25
|
20.10.2007 | Dinamo | 26 : 25 | Zlatar | |||||
20.10
Bask
Leskovac
38
32
|
20.10.2007 | Bask | 38 : 32 | Leskovac | |||||
20.10
BSK Heba
Crvenka
23
23
|
20.10.2007 | BSK Heba | 23 : 23 | Crvenka | |||||
20.10
TSK
Mladost Radnički
31
32
|
20.10.2007 | TSK | 31 : 32 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
20.10
Vranje
Smederevo
29
36
|
20.10.2007 | Vranje | 29 : 36 | Smederevo | |||||
20.10
Jugopetrol Železničar
Rudar
26
27
|
20.10.2007 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 26 : 27 | Rudar | |||||
20.10
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
28
24
|
20.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 24 | Napredak |
20.10
Jagodina
Max Sport
28
25
|
20.10.2007 | Jagodina | 28 : 25 | Max Sport | |||||
20.10
Gornji Milanovac
Železnicar
34
27
|
20.10.2007 | Gornji Milanovac | 34 : 27 | Železnicar | |||||
20.10
Kučevo
Metalac
40
31
|
20.10.2007 | Kučevo | 40 : 31 | Metalac | |||||
20.10
Voždovac
Knjaževac-Megatrend
29
24
|
20.10.2007 | Voždovac | 29 : 24 | Knjaževac-Megatrend |
20.10
Spartak
TENT
7
11
|
20.10.2007 | Spartak | 7 : 11 | TENT |
20.10
Student
ŽAK
25
3
|
20.10.2007 | Student | 25 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
20.10
Niš
Crvena Zvezda
5
15
|
20.10.2007 | Niš | 5 : 15 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
20.10
Šabac
Bečej 2005
6
6
|
20.10.2007 | Šabac | 6 : 6 | Bečej 2005 |