28.10
Mačva
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
28.10
Železničar
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
28.10
Sloga (BB)
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
28.10.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
28.10
Sloga (K)
Inon
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | Inon | |||||
28.10
Jedinstvo
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
28.10.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
28.10
Dinamo
Ozren
5
1
|
28.10.2007 | Dinamo | 5 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
28.10
Kopaonik
Morava (VH)
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
28.10
Župa
Balkanski
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Župa | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
28.10
Železničar (N)
Sinđelić
1
1
|
28.10.2007 | Železničar (N) | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić |
28.10
Proleter
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
28.10
Tekstilac
Sloga
1
2
|
28.10.2007 | Tekstilac | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
28.10
Radnički (JP)
Palilulac
1
2
|
28.10.2007 | Radnički (JP) | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
28.10
Srem
Beograd
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
28.10
Teleoptik
Dorćol
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
28.10
Šumadija
Železničar
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
28.10
Sindjelić
Sopot
1
2
|
28.10.2007 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
28.10
Obilić
Posavac Tišma
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Posavac Tišma |
28.10
Polet (Lj)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
28.10
Sloga (S)
Polet (T)
0
2
|
28.10.2007 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 2 | Polet (T) | |||||
28.10
Vodojaža
Pobeda
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Vodojaža | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
28.10
Takovo
Mokra Gora
2
2
|
28.10.2007 | Takovo | 2 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
28.10
Dragačevo
Orlovac
0
1
|
28.10.2007 | Dragačevo | 0 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
28.10
Bane
Erdoglija
2
2
|
28.10.2007 | Bane | 2 : 2 | Erdoglija | |||||
28.10
Partizan (D)
Partizan (KM)
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
28.10
Omladinac
Selevac
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
28.10
Homoljac
Ribnica
2
0
|
28.10.2007 | Homoljac | 2 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
28.10
Radnički (V)
Jadar (S)
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Radnički (V) | 2 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
28.10
Zvižd
Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 |
28.10
Proleter
Radnik Rosa
2
0
|
28.10.2007 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
28.10
Zloćudovo
Kosanica
6
2
|
28.10.2007 | Zloćudovo | 6 : 2 | Kosanica | |||||
28.10
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
28.10.2007 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
Vučje
Sloga
3
1
|
28.10.2007 | Vučje | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
Mladost (M)
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac |
28.10
Putevi
Sloga (Ć)
3
1
|
28.10.2007 | Putevi | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
28.10
Temnić Lipa
Trgovački
0
1
|
28.10.2007 | Temnić Lipa | 0 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
28.10
Hajduk Veljko
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
28.10.2007 | Hajduk Veljko | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
Dunav
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
28.10
Milutinac
Žarkovo
3
2
|
28.10.2007 | Milutinac | 3 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
28.10
Borac (O)
Turbina
0
1
|
28.10.2007 | Borac (O) | 0 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
28.10
Grafičar
Lisović
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
28.10
Kovačevac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Kovačevac | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
28.10
Resnik
BSK Batajnica
2
0
|
28.10.2007 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | BSK Batajnica |
28.10
Mataruge
Radnik
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Mataruge | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
28.10
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
Polet
Morava (M)
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
28.10
Braća Vuković
Omladinac
1
2
|
28.10.2007 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
Popovići
Magnohrom
3
2
|
28.10.2007 | Popovići | 3 : 2 | Magnohrom |
28.10
Jedinstvo (K)
Omladinac (Z)
0
2
|
28.10.2007 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
28.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
2
|
28.10.2007 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
28.10
Franc Komerc
Miokovci
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Franc Komerc | 3 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
28.10
Mladost (P)
Ovčar
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
28.10
Rudar
Prilike
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Prilike |
28.10
Napredak
Obilić
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
28.10
Zadrugar (T)
Crni Vrh
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Zadrugar (T) | 3 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
28.10
Borac (Ž)
Borac (VL)
6
2
|
28.10.2007 | Borac (Ž) | 6 : 2 | Borac (VL) | |||||
28.10
Petar Dobrnjac
Šapine
1
2
|
28.10.2007 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
28.10
Sloga (D)
Dunavac
4
1
|
28.10.2007 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
28.10
Zadrugar (O)
Polet
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Zadrugar (O) | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.10
Sloga (K)
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
28.10.2007 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
28.10
Vojvoda Milenko
Beli Orao
1
3
|
28.10.2007 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 3 | Beli Orao |
28.10
Jadran
Čoka
1
3
|
28.10.2007 | Jadran | 1 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
28.10
Bajša
Vinogradar
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Bajša | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
28.10
Sloboda
Tisa
3
3
|
28.10.2007 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
28.10
AFK
Potisje
1
2
|
28.10.2007 | AFK | 1 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
28.10
Tavankut
Bačka (P)
4
0
|
28.10.2007 | Tavankut | 4 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
28.10
Solid
Eđšeg
1
1
|
28.10.2007 | Solid | 1 : 1 | Eđšeg | |||||
28.10
Đurđin TB
Proleter
1
1
|
28.10.2007 | Đurđin TB | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
28.10
7. Juli
Krasava
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | 7. Juli | 1 : 0 | Krasava |
28.10
Vlašić
Zablaće
3
1
|
28.10.2007 | Vlašić | 3 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
28.10
Strojice
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Strojice | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.10
Balkan
Rankovac
1
3
|
28.10.2007 | Balkan | 1 : 3 | Rankovac | |||||
28.10
Korman
Metlić
4
2
|
28.10.2007 | Korman | 4 : 2 | Metlić |
28.10
Fortuna
Cer
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Fortuna | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
28.10
Maovi
Dumača
0
1
|
28.10.2007 | Maovi | 0 : 1 | Dumača | |||||
28.10
Culjković
Napredak
3
3
|
28.10.2007 | Culjković | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
Mladost
Budućnost
0
2
|
28.10.2007 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
28.10
Sloga
Zanatlija
4
1
|
28.10.2007 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Zanatlija |
28.10
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
1
1
|
28.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
Borac
Vojvodina
2
4
|
28.10.2007 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina |
28.10
Radnički (P)
Hajduk
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
28.10
Metalac (K)
Javor
0
1
|
28.10.2007 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | Javor | |||||
28.10
Mladost (L)
Šumadija (A)
4
2
|
28.10.2007 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 2 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
28.10
Čačak 94
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
28.10.2007 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.10
Radnički (K)
Sevojno
5
0
|
28.10.2007 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 0 | Sevojno |
28.10
Sloga (P)
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
28.10.2007 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
28.10
Javor
Metalac (K)
0
0
|
28.10.2007 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
28.10
Šumadija (A)
Takovo
2
1
|
28.10.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
28.10
Čačak 94
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
28.10.2007 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
28.10
Lions
Novi Sad
93
76
|
28.10.2007 | Lions | 93 : 76 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.10
Mega Aqua Monta
Napredak Rubin
111
92
|
28.10.2007 | Mega Aqua Monta | 111 : 92 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
28.10
Radnički Invest
Mašinac
73
63
|
28.10.2007 | Radnički Invest | 73 : 63 | Mašinac |
28.10
Proleter Naftagas
Kikinda
83
89
|
28.10.2007 | Proleter Naftagas | 83 : 89 | Kikinda |
28.10
Ušće
Radnički
73
80
|
28.10.2007 | Ušće | 73 : 80 | Radnički |
28.10
Dinamo
Moravac
0
20
|
28.10.2007 | Dinamo | 0 : 20 | Moravac | |||||
28.10
Radnički
Šabac
86
58
|
28.10.2007 | Radnički | 86 : 58 | Šabac | |||||
28.10
Gradac
Jugobanat
51
61
|
28.10.2007 | Gradac | 51 : 61 | Jugobanat |
28.10
Novi Pazar 2
Mladost
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Novi Pazar 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.10
Ribnica 04
Šumadija Aqua Viva
0
3
|
28.10.2007 | Ribnica 04 | 0 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
28.10
Župa
Antena
3
1
|
28.10.2007 | Župa | 3 : 1 | Antena |
28.10
Bavanište
Železničar
3
1
|
28.10.2007 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
28.10
Gimnazijalac
Vrnjačka Banja
2
3
|
28.10.2007 | Gimnazijalac | 2 : 3 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
28.10
Novi Pazar
Tomako
3
0
|
28.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Tomako | |||||
28.10
Župa
Latice
3
2
|
28.10.2007 | Župa | 3 : 2 | Latice | |||||
28.10
Bane
Mladost
0
3
|
28.10.2007 | Bane | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
28.10
Jagodina 2
Karadjordje
0
3
|
28.10.2007 | Jagodina 2 | 0 : 3 | Karadjordje |
28.10
Trepča
Sloga
24
24
|
28.10.2007 | Trepča | 24 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
28.10
Mokra Gora
Vlasotince
32
33
|
28.10.2007 | Mokra Gora | 32 : 33 | Vlasotince | |||||
28.10
Zaječar
Metalac
33
22
|
28.10.2007 | Zaječar | 33 : 22 | Metalac |
28.10
Smederevo
Jugopetrol Železničar
39
34
|
28.10.2007 | Smederevo | 39 : 34 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
28.10
Mladost Radnički
Spartak
34
28
|
28.10.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 34 : 28 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
Leskovac
BSK Heba
33
30
|
28.10.2007 | Leskovac | 33 : 30 | BSK Heba |
28.10
Naisa
Vrnjačka Banja
28
22
|
28.10.2007 | Naisa | 28 : 22 | Vrnjačka Banja |
28.10
Metalac
Voždovac
29
35
|
28.10.2007 | Metalac | 29 : 35 | Voždovac | |||||
28.10
Spartak
Kučevo
24
24
|
28.10.2007 | Spartak | 24 : 24 | Kučevo |