03.11
13:30
Knez Lazar 2015
Čitluk
2
5
|
03.11.2017 13:30 | Knez Lazar 2015 | 2 : 5 | Čitluk |
03.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Bjelica
5
0
|
03.11.2017 13:30 | Bratstvo | 5 : 0 | Bjelica | |||||
03.11
13:30
Dedinje Junajted
Radnički
0
3
|
03.11.2017 13:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
03.11
21:00
Real Betis
Getafe
2
2
|
03.11.2017 21:00 | Real Betis | 2 : 2 | Getafe |
03.11
20:30
Eintracht
Werder
2
1
|
03.11.2017 20:30 | Eintracht | 2 : 1 | Werder |
03.11
20:45
Rennes
Bordeaux
1
0
|
03.11.2017 20:45 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux |
03.11
17:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina
2
1
|
03.11.2017 17:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
03.11
13:30
Teleoptik
Temnić 1924
0
0
|
03.11.2017 13:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Temnić 1924 |
03.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Požarevac
7
0
|
03.11.2017 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Požarevac |
03.11
19:00
OFK Beograd MO
Rad MK
1
1
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | OFK Beograd MO | 1 : 1 | Rad MK |
03.11
19:00
Vrbas
Kris Kros
92
76
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | Vrbas | 92 : 76 | Kris Kros |
03.11
19:00
Priboj
Zlatar
70
80
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | Priboj | 70 : 80 | Zlatar |
03.11
21:00
Beko
Slodes
102
60
|
03.11.2017 21:00 | Beko | 102 : 60 | Slodes |
03.11
21:40
Mladost 2
Grocka
91
67
|
03.11.2017 21:40 | Mladost 2 | 91 : 67 | Grocka |
03.11
20:00
Zadar
Igokea
82
76
|
03.11.2017 20:00 | Zadar | 82 : 76 | Igokea |
03.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Vršac
95
100
|
03.11.2017 18:00 | Vojvodina | 95 : 100 | Vršac |
03.11
21:30
Železničar
Užice
86
75
|
03.11.2017 21:30 | Železničar | 86 : 75 | Užice |
03.11
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Ribnica
3
1
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 3 : 1 | Ribnica |
03.11
19:45
CVS
Apatin
0
3
|
03.11.2017 19:45 | CVS | 0 : 3 | Apatin |
03.11
20:00
Mladost
Bane
30
16
|
03.11.2017 20:00 | Mladost | 30 : 16 | Bane |
03.11
Radnički
Metaloplastika 2
31
31
|
03.11.2017 | Radnički | 31 : 31 | Metaloplastika 2 | |||||
03.11
PKB
BASK Soko
28
25
|
03.11.2017 | PKB | 28 : 25 | BASK Soko |
03.11
21:00
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Sinđelić 2
25
15
|
03.11.2017 21:00 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 25 : 15 | Sinđelić 2 |
03.11
18:30
Naisa
Voždovac 1955
32
31
|
03.11.2017 18:30 | Naisa | 32 : 31 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
03.11
19:00
Jagodina
Sloga (PM)
39
20
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | Jagodina | 39 : 20 | Sloga (PM) |
03.11
19:45
Jadran Carine
Budva
15
3
|
03.11.2017 19:45 | Jadran Carine | 15 : 3 | Budva | |||||
03.11
20:30
Jug CO
HAVK Mladost
11
8
|
03.11.2017 20:30 | Jug CO | 11 : 8 | HAVK Mladost |
03.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
International
4
2
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 2 | International | |||||
03.11
18:00
Smederevo
Pirot
5
5
|
03.11.2017 18:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 5 | Pirot |
03.11
19:00
Bele crkve
Zufo
1
8
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | Bele crkve | 1 : 8 | Zufo |
03.11
19:00
Radnik
Prokuplje
2
1
|
03.11.2017 19:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Prokuplje |