20.11
21:00
Brighton
Stoke
2
2
|
20.11.2017 21:00 | Brighton | 2 : 2 | Stoke |
20.11
21:00
Eibar
Real Betis
5
0
|
20.11.2017 21:00 | Eibar | 5 : 0 | Real Betis |
20.11
20:45
Verona
Bologna
2
3
|
20.11.2017 20:45 | Verona | 2 : 3 | Bologna |
20.11
13:00
Jagodina
Metalac
0
2
|
20.11.2017 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Metalac |
20.11
19:00
Radnički MK
OFK Beograd MO
2
4
|
20.11.2017 19:00 | Radnički MK | 2 : 4 | OFK Beograd MO | |||||
20.11
12:00
IMT MO
Crvena zvezda MK
1
2
|
20.11.2017 12:00 | IMT MO | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda MK |
20.11
13:30
DIF MK
Voždovac MK
0
1
|
20.11.2017 13:30 | DIF MK | 0 : 1 | Voždovac MK |
20.11
21:40
Veba Basket
Zvezdara
54
80
|
20.11.2017 21:40 | Veba Basket | 54 : 80 | Zvezdara |
20.11
18:00
Zadar
Crvena zvezda MTS
76
88
|
20.11.2017 18:00 | Zadar | 76 : 88 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
20.11
17:30
Dunav Stars
Timok 2
3
0
|
20.11.2017 17:30 | Dunav Stars | 3 : 0 | Timok 2 |
20.11
21:00
Lučani
Metalac Takovo 2
3
0
|
20.11.2017 21:00 | Lučani | 3 : 0 | Metalac Takovo 2 |
20.11
19:30
Đerdap
Timok
3
1
|
20.11.2017 19:30 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Timok |
20.11
20:30
Blok Aut
Crnjanski
3
0
|
20.11.2017 20:30 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski |
20.11
21:40
MRK Crvena Zvezda 2
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
33
29
|
20.11.2017 21:40 | MRK Crvena Zvezda 2 | 33 : 29 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | |||||
20.11
22:00
Junior
Kolubara 2
22
31
|
20.11.2017 22:00 | Junior | 22 : 31 | Kolubara 2 |
20.11
14:30
Naisa 2
Radan
29
32
|
20.11.2017 14:30 | Naisa 2 | 29 : 32 | Radan |
20.11
20:30
Bor - RTB 2
Hajduk Veljko
26
18
|
20.11.2017 20:30 | Bor - RTB 2 | 26 : 18 | Hajduk Veljko |
20.11
20:30
Sopot
Požarevac
3
4
|
20.11.2017 20:30 | Sopot | 3 : 4 | Požarevac | |||||
20.11
19:00
SAS
Vranje
6
2
|
20.11.2017 19:00 | SAS | 6 : 2 | Vranje | |||||
20.11
20:30
Srpska
Metalac Kolorado
4
4
|
20.11.2017 20:30 | Srpska | 4 : 4 | Metalac Kolorado |
20.11
20:00
Tango
Mićko trend
3
7
|
20.11.2017 20:00 | Tango | 3 : 7 | Mićko trend | |||||
20.11
18:30
Novi Sad
Sombor
6
4
|
20.11.2017 18:30 | Novi Sad | 6 : 4 | Sombor |
20.11
19:00
Zlatar 033
Borac
2
5
|
20.11.2017 19:00 | Zlatar 033 | 2 : 5 | Borac |
20.11
20:30
Timok 2013
AS
6
5
|
20.11.2017 20:30 | Timok 2013 | 6 : 5 | AS |
20.11
19:00
Kolubara
Konjarnik
2
4
|
20.11.2017 19:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 4 | Konjarnik |
20.11
20:30
Šljivići
Karađorđe 2011
11
6
|
20.11.2017 20:30 | Šljivići | 11 : 6 | Karađorđe 2011 |