17.11
Aleksa Šantić
Rastina 1918
3
2
|
17.11.2017 | Aleksa Šantić | 3 : 2 | Rastina 1918 |
17.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
17.11.2017 13:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
13:30
Dedinje Junajted
Voćar
0
7
|
17.11.2017 13:30 | Dedinje Junajted | 0 : 7 | Voćar |
17.11
13:30
Slavija
Zvijezda 09
3
4
|
17.11.2017 13:30 | Slavija | 3 : 4 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
17.11
13:30
Željezničar
Rudar Prijedor
1
5
|
17.11.2017 13:30 | Željezničar | 1 : 5 | Rudar Prijedor |
17.11
13:00
Drezga
Budućnost 2
1
1
|
17.11.2017 13:00 | Drezga | 1 : 1 | Budućnost 2 |
17.11
21:00
Girona
Real Sociedad
1
1
|
17.11.2017 21:00 | Girona | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
17.11
20:30
Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
|
17.11.2017 20:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
17.11
20:45
Amiens SC
Monaco
1
1
|
17.11.2017 20:45 | Amiens SC | 1 : 1 | Monaco | |||||
17.11
19:00
Lille
Saint-Étienne
3
1
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Lille | 3 : 1 | Saint-Étienne |
17.11
17:00
Mladost
Radnički
2
2
|
17.11.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Radnički |
17.11
13:00
Inđija
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
17.11.2017 13:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
17.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Mašinac
3
1
|
17.11.2017 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Mašinac |
17.11
13:30
Brodarac MK
011 MK
5
1
|
17.11.2017 13:30 | Brodarac MK | 5 : 1 | 011 MK | |||||
17.11
19:00
OFK Beograd MK
Rad MK
1
1
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | OFK Beograd MK | 1 : 1 | Rad MK |
17.11
18:30
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
70
105
|
17.11.2017 18:30 | Jedinstvo | 70 : 105 | Vrbas | |||||
17.11
21:00
Dunav 2014
Hajduk
80
74
|
17.11.2017 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 80 : 74 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
19:30
Topola
Kris Kros
74
60
|
17.11.2017 19:30 | Topola | 74 : 60 | Kris Kros |
17.11
19:00
Priboj
Paraćin
91
78
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Priboj | 91 : 78 | Paraćin |
17.11
19:30
Morava
Rtanj
88
92
|
17.11.2017 19:30 | Morava | 88 : 92 | Rtanj | |||||
17.11
18:00
Radnik
Mladost Vesna
87
79
|
17.11.2017 18:00 | Radnik | 87 : 79 | Mladost Vesna |
17.11
19:30
Železničar
Osečina
87
65
|
17.11.2017 19:30 | Železničar | 87 : 65 | Osečina |
17.11
20:30
Mladost
Morava
93
64
|
17.11.2017 20:30 | Mladost | 93 : 64 | Morava | |||||
17.11
19:00
Sloga
Ivanjica
70
89
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Sloga | 70 : 89 | Ivanjica |
17.11
20:00
Goč
Svilajnac
62
87
|
17.11.2017 20:00 | Goč | 62 : 87 | Svilajnac |
17.11
21:15
Barajevo Bambi
Vizura
52
62
|
17.11.2017 21:15 | Barajevo Bambi | 52 : 62 | Vizura |
17.11
18:00
FMP
Mega Bemax
96
88
|
17.11.2017 18:00 | FMP | 96 : 88 | Mega Bemax |
17.11
20:00
Split
Bosna Royal
107
106
|
17.11.2017 20:00 | Split | 107 : 106 | Bosna Royal |
17.11
16:00
Spartak
Dunav
85
71
|
17.11.2017 16:00 | Spartak | 85 : 71 | Dunav |
17.11
15:30
Partizan 1953
Spartak
94
65
|
17.11.2017 15:30 | Partizan 1953 | 94 : 65 | Spartak |
17.11
16:30
Bukovica Putevi
Metalac Takovo
1
3
|
17.11.2017 16:30 | Bukovica Putevi | 1 : 3 | Metalac Takovo |
17.11
17:45
Obrenovac
As
1
3
|
17.11.2017 17:45 | Obrenovac | 1 : 3 | As |
17.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.11
19:30
Radnički
Ribnica
3
0
|
17.11.2017 19:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
17.11
17:00
Borac (St)
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
17.11.2017 17:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
17.11
20:00
Srem Iton
Borac
0
3
|
17.11.2017 20:00 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | Borac |
17.11
20:30
Merkur
Mladost
1
3
|
17.11.2017 20:30 | Merkur | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
17.11
19:00
Spartak
Srem
3
0
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Srem |
17.11
19:00
Ivanjica
Sterija
3
2
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Sterija |
17.11
20:00
Bela Palanka
Karađorđe
35
27
|
17.11.2017 20:00 | Bela Palanka | 35 : 27 | Karađorđe |
17.11
18:30
Apatin
Srem SM
45
22
|
17.11.2017 18:30 | Apatin | 45 : 22 | Srem SM |
17.11
19:00
Omladinac
Pobednik
23
31
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Omladinac | 23 : 31 | Pobednik |
17.11
20:50
Ravangrad
Sloven
14
29
|
17.11.2017 20:50 | Ravangrad | 14 : 29 | Sloven | |||||
17.11
19:30
Temerin
Želja
27
21
|
17.11.2017 19:30 | Temerin | 27 : 21 | Želja |
17.11
20:00
Jadran Carine
Partizan RF
7
7
|
17.11.2017 20:00 | Jadran Carine | 7 : 7 | Partizan RF |
17.11
19:00
Zadar 1952
BVK Crvena zvezda
8
15
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Zadar 1952 | 8 : 15 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
17.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
Jastrebac
6
3
|
17.11.2017 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 6 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
17.11
18:00
Smederevo
FON
5
7
|
17.11.2017 18:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 7 | FON | |||||
17.11
17:00
Ekonomac
Pirot
11
1
|
17.11.2017 17:00 | Ekonomac | 11 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
17.11
20:15
RB
Nova Pazova
0
2
|
17.11.2017 20:15 | RB | 0 : 2 | Nova Pazova |
17.11
19:45
Bečej 2003
Srbobran
5
2
|
17.11.2017 19:45 | Bečej 2003 | 5 : 2 | Srbobran |