17.03
14:30
Šumadija
Vujić Valjevo
0
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Vujić Valjevo | |||||
17.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (BB)
2
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Polet (Lj)
0
5
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 5 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.03
15:00
Radnički (S)
Svrljig
3
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
17.03
15:00
Sloga
Timok
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
17.03
15:00
Trgovački (J)
Car Konstantin
1
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Trgovački (J) | 1 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
17.03
15:00
Balkanski
Dinamo
2
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
17.03
14:30
Bačka Topola
Cement
2
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
17.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Mladost (BJ)
Palić
0
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 0 | Palić | |||||
17.03
14:30
ČSK Pivara
Radnički (Š)
0
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Š) |
17.03
15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Sopot
1
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
17.03
15:00
Zemun
Kovačevac
3
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Kovačevac | |||||
17.03
11:00
Slavija
Srem (J)
2
0
|
17.03.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Srem (J) |
17.03
14:30
Sloboda (G)
Vodojaža
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
17.03
14:30
Trepča
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Trepča | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
17.03
14:30
Metalac
Mokra Gora
0
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.03
14:30
Omladinac
Takovo
0
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Takovo |
17.03
14:30
Gruža
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Gruža | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.03
14:30
Vrbovac
Borac (VL)
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Vrbovac | 1 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Karađorđe (T)
Zvižd
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
17.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.03
14:30
Morava
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
17.03
14:30
Drina
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Drina | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Ribnica
Zadrugar
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.03
14:30
FAP
Zlatibor
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
17.03
14:30
Radnički
Loznica
2
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
17.03
14:30
Sevojno
Zlatar
2
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Zlatar |
17.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
17.03
15:00
Morava
Moravica
1
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
17.03
15:00
Dubočica 1923
Moravac Orion (M)
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
17.03
15:00
BSK Bujanovac
Zaplanjac
0
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 2 | Zaplanjac | |||||
17.03
15:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Palilulac
2
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 2 : 1 | Palilulac |
17.03
15:00
Kablovi
Ozren
2
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
17.03
15:00
Dunav
Majdanpek
0
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Majdanpek |
17.03
14:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
17.03
14:30
AFK Ada
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | AFK Ada | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Obilić
Sloboda
1
2
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
17.03
14:30
Kozara
Kolonija
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Kozara | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
17.03
14:30
Dinamo
Vojvodina
10
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Dinamo | 10 : 0 | Vojvodina |
17.03
14:30
Polet (S)
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Polet (S) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Stanišić
Sloga (E)
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Stanišić | 2 : 0 | Sloga (E) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Omladinac (NB)
Mladost (BP)
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Omladinac (NB) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Obilić
Jugović
0
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Obilić | 0 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
17.03
14:30
Radnički (SM)
Borac (NS)
2
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 1 | Borac (NS) | |||||
17.03
14:30
1. Maj
Bačka (BP)
3
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | 1. Maj | 3 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
17.03
15:00
Lepušnica
Bulbulderac
1
4
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Lepušnica | 1 : 4 | Bulbulderac | |||||
17.03
15:00
Trudbenik
Radnički (R)
0
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
17.03
15:00
Turbina
Palilulac
2
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
17.03
15:00
IMT
Železničar
1
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 2 | Železničar |
17.03
15:00
Jadran
Maršić
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Maršić |
17.03
Glavaš
Radnik
0
2
|
17.03.2012 | Glavaš | 0 : 2 | Radnik |
17.03
15:00
Jadar (S)
Napredak
0
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Jadar (S) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.03
15:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.03
15:00
Mačva 2005
Mladost (P)
1
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Mačva 2005 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
17.03
15:00
Naša krila 1936
Bukovik
3
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 3 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
17.03
15:00
Palilula
Rutevac
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Palilula | 0 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
17.03
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Napredak
1
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
17.03
14:30
Budućnost
Morava
5
2
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 2 | Morava |
17.03
14:00
Alakince
Levosoje
3
0
|
17.03.2012 14:00 | Alakince | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
17.03
14:00
Mladost (S)
Nebeski Andjeli
1
5
|
17.03.2012 14:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 5 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
17.03
14:00
Pčinja
Čelik
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:00 | Pčinja | 2 : 0 | Čelik |
17.03
15:00
Levač
Sloga
1
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Levač | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
17.03
14:00
Krivelj
Poreč
0
3
|
17.03.2012 14:00 | Krivelj | 0 : 3 | Poreč | |||||
17.03
14:00
Rudna Glava
Rudar
1
4
|
17.03.2012 14:00 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
17.03
14:00
Brestovac
Brodoremont
4
1
|
17.03.2012 14:00 | Brestovac | 4 : 1 | Brodoremont |
17.03
15:00
Blagotin
Bošnjane
1
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Blagotin | 1 : 1 | Bošnjane |
17.03
14:30
Vršac United
Vulturul
0
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Vršac United | 0 : 1 | Vulturul |
17.03
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
Krivaja
2
2
|
17.03.2012 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
17.03
15:30
Jadran
Preporod
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:30 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
17.03
15:30
Potisje
Njegoš
2
1
|
17.03.2012 15:30 | Potisje | 2 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
17.03
15:30
Sloboda
Čoka
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Čoka |
17.03
15:00
Rusanda
Bilećanin
5
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Rusanda | 5 : 2 | Bilećanin | |||||
17.03
15:00
Krajina
Potisje
5
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Krajina | 5 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
17.03
15:00
Borac (Z)
Begej
0
4
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 4 | Begej | |||||
17.03
15:00
Naftagas
Gradnulica
1
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Naftagas | 1 : 0 | Gradnulica |
17.03
14:30
Mladost
Graničar (G)
3
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Polet
Hajduk
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
17.03
Rudar
Radnički
2
0
|
17.03.2012 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
17.03
Partizan
Mladost
2
1
|
17.03.2012 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
17.03
Metalac
Kabel
0
0
|
17.03.2012 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
17.03
Šajkaš
Slavija (NS)
3
1
|
17.03.2012 | Šajkaš | 3 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
17.03
Srbobran
Bačka
1
0
|
17.03.2012 | Srbobran | 1 : 0 | Bačka |
17.03
15:00
Brodarac
IMR
1
5
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 5 | IMR | |||||
17.03
15:00
Šumadija
Baćevac
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | Baćevac | |||||
17.03
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Strelac
1
0
|
17.03.2012 11:00 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
17.03
11:00
Policajac
Radnički
0
4
|
17.03.2012 11:00 | Policajac | 0 : 4 | Radnički | |||||
17.03
15:00
PKB Kovilovo
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
17.03
11:00
Milutinac
Komgrap
3
1
|
17.03.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 3 : 1 | Komgrap |
17.03
15:00
Mladost
Mladost Teferič
1
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Mladost Teferič |
17.03
15:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (Z)
3
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
17.03
15:00
Luk
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
2
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Luk | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
17.03
Mladost (PP)
Mladost (Z)
2
2
|
17.03.2012 | Mladost (PP) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (Z) |
17.03
15:00
Pobeda
Ušće
1
4
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 4 | Ušće |
17.03
14:30
Fruškogorski partizan
Fruškogorac
3
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
17.03
14:30
Železničar
Sremac
3
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
17.03
15:00
BSK Batajnica
Institut
1
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | BSK Batajnica | 1 : 1 | Institut | |||||
17.03
15:00
Mladi proleter
Studenski Grad
1
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 0 | Studenski Grad |
17.03
10:00
Radnički PDM
OFK Leštane
0
3
|
17.03.2012 10:00 | Radnički PDM | 0 : 3 | OFK Leštane | |||||
17.03
15:00
Popović
Selo Mladenovac
0
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Popović | 0 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac |
17.03
15:00
Palež
Napredak
1
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Palež | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.03
15:00
OFK Burovo
Lisović
3
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | OFK Burovo | 3 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
17.03
15:00
OFK Zabrežje
Krtinska
0
0
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 0 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
17.03
15:00
Barajevo
TEK Sloga
0
3
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Barajevo | 0 : 3 | TEK Sloga |
17.03
10:00
Kapedunum
Heroj
2
0
|
17.03.2012 10:00 | Kapedunum | 2 : 0 | Heroj | |||||
17.03
15:00
Pionir
Sveti Stefan
2
1
|
17.03.2012 15:00 | Pionir | 2 : 1 | Sveti Stefan |
17.03
Kozara
OFK Petrovčić
2
2
|
17.03.2012 | Kozara | 2 : 2 | OFK Petrovčić |
17.03
14:30
Borac
Hajduk
0
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.03
14:30
BSK Borča
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | BSK Borča | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.03
14:30
Smederevo
Radnički 1923
1
2
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
17.03
14:30
Javor
Metalac
1
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
17.03
14:30
Spartak ZV
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.03
17:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda Point
2
0
|
17.03.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
17.03
17:00
Partizan
Jagodina
4
0
|
17.03.2012 17:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Jagodina |
17.03
14:30
Donji Srem
Srem
2
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Donji Srem | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
17.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Novi Sad
0
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
17.03
14:30
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Sinđelić
Mladenovac
2
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
17.03
14:30
Bežanija
Napredak
0
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.03
14:30
Radnički (S)
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Čukarički
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
17.03
Mačva
Mašinac PZP
0
9
|
17.03.2012 | Mačva | 0 : 9 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
17.03
Požarevac
Novi Bečej
4
1
|
17.03.2012 | Požarevac | 4 : 1 | Novi Bečej | |||||
17.03
Nives
Lemind Lavice
0
4
|
17.03.2012 | Nives | 0 : 4 | Lemind Lavice |
17.03
14:30
Rubin
Pančevo
3
1
|
17.03.2012 14:30 | Rubin | 3 : 1 | Pančevo |
17.03
12:00
Partizan
Čukarički Stankom
0
1
|
17.03.2012 12:00 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
17.03
10:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
7
0
|
17.03.2012 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 7 : 0 | BSK Borča |
17.03
Hajduk
Kabel
2
0
|
17.03.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
17.03
ČSK Pivara
Indeks
3
1
|
17.03.2012 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
17.03
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Donji Srem
2
0
|
17.03.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem |
17.03
Sloboda
Sloga
2
0
|
17.03.2012 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.03
Mladost
Bane
3
0
|
17.03.2012 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
17.03
Novi Pazar
FAP
6
1
|
17.03.2012 | Novi Pazar | 6 : 1 | FAP | |||||
17.03
Erdoglija
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
17.03.2012 | Erdoglija | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
17.03
Železničar
Krušik
2
0
|
17.03.2012 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
17.03
Mačva
Jedinstvo Š
1
0
|
17.03.2012 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Š | |||||
17.03
Radjevac
Savacijum
0
2
|
17.03.2012 | Radjevac | 0 : 2 | Savacijum |
17.03
12:30
Mladost
Graničar (G)
3
0
|
17.03.2012 12:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
17.03
12:30
Polet
Hajduk
6
2
|
17.03.2012 12:30 | Polet | 6 : 2 | Hajduk |
17.03
12:00
Inđija
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
17.03.2012 12:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
17.03
12:00
Bečej
Spartak ZV
1
2
|
17.03.2012 12:00 | Bečej | 1 : 2 | Spartak ZV |
17.03
13:30
Panonija IM Topola
Krivaja
4
1
|
17.03.2012 13:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
17.03
13:30
Jadran
Preporod
1
1
|
17.03.2012 13:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
17.03
13:30
Potisje
Njegoš
4
0
|
17.03.2012 13:30 | Potisje | 4 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
17.03
13:30
Sloboda
Čoka
3
0
|
17.03.2012 13:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Čoka |
17.03
Rad
Sloga (K)
6
2
|
17.03.2012 | Rad | 6 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.03
13:00
Savacijum
Palilulac
2
0
|
17.03.2012 13:00 | Savacijum | 2 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
17.03
OFK Beograd
Radnički (N)
3
0
|
17.03.2012 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
17.03
11:00
Radnički 1923
Napredak
5
0
|
17.03.2012 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.03
Čukarički Stankom
Jagodina
2
0
|
17.03.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Jagodina |
17.03
10:00
Inđija
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
17.03.2012 10:00 | Inđija | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
17.03
10:00
Bečej
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
17.03.2012 10:00 | Bečej | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV |
17.03
10:00
Senta
Bačka 1901 '00
9
0
|
17.03.2012 10:00 | Senta | 9 : 0 | Bačka 1901 '00 | |||||
17.03
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Sever
2
0
|
17.03.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 2 : 0 | Sever |
17.03
Akademik
Nova Pazova
89
82
|
17.03.2012 | Akademik | 89 : 82 | Nova Pazova | |||||
17.03
Odžaci
Srem
78
105
|
17.03.2012 | Odžaci | 78 : 105 | Srem | |||||
17.03
Dunav
Stara Pazova
77
91
|
17.03.2012 | Dunav | 77 : 91 | Stara Pazova | |||||
17.03
Meridiana
Vrbas
86
68
|
17.03.2012 | Meridiana | 86 : 68 | Vrbas | |||||
17.03
Mladost Teletehnika
Veternik
91
86
|
17.03.2012 | Mladost Teletehnika | 91 : 86 | Veternik | |||||
17.03
Novi Sad MT
Velika Kikinda
87
71
|
17.03.2012 | Novi Sad MT | 87 : 71 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
17.03
Radnički
Topola
73
75
|
17.03.2012 | Radnički | 73 : 75 | Topola |
17.03
Svilajnac Kompo
Mionica
97
87
|
17.03.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 97 : 87 | Mionica | |||||
17.03
Prva Petoletka
Priboj
80
64
|
17.03.2012 | Prva Petoletka | 80 : 64 | Priboj | |||||
17.03
Železničar
Temnić
84
68
|
17.03.2012 | Železničar | 84 : 68 | Temnić | |||||
17.03
Sloga
Polet
79
61
|
17.03.2012 | Sloga | 79 : 61 | Polet | |||||
17.03
Mašinac
Požarevac
82
73
|
17.03.2012 | Mašinac | 82 : 73 | Požarevac | |||||
17.03
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
98
70
|
17.03.2012 | Novi Pazar | 98 : 70 | Zlatar | |||||
17.03
Klik
Plana
51
85
|
17.03.2012 | Klik | 51 : 85 | Plana |
17.03
18:00
BSK Junior
Eko Basket
82
66
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | BSK Junior | 82 : 66 | Eko Basket | |||||
17.03
18:00
Jablanica
Dimitrovgrad
88
63
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Jablanica | 88 : 63 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
17.03
20:30
Niš
Jug
92
65
|
17.03.2012 20:30 | Niš | 92 : 65 | Jug | |||||
17.03
12:00
Mladost
Pirot
93
114
|
17.03.2012 12:00 | Mladost | 93 : 114 | Pirot | |||||
17.03
20:00
Kuršumlija
Prokuplje
85
96
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Kuršumlija | 85 : 96 | Prokuplje |
17.03
18:00
Zlatorog Laško
Krka
57
67
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Zlatorog Laško | 57 : 67 | Krka | |||||
17.03
18:00
Maccabi
Radnički
92
76
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Maccabi | 92 : 76 | Radnički | |||||
17.03
18:00
Cibona
Helios Domžale
87
72
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Cibona | 87 : 72 | Helios Domžale | |||||
17.03
20:00
Cedevita
Hemofarm STADA
80
64
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Cedevita | 80 : 64 | Hemofarm STADA | |||||
17.03
20:00
Union Olimpija
Budućnost VOLI
72
68
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Union Olimpija | 72 : 68 | Budućnost VOLI |
17.03
19:00
Sloboda
OKK Beograd
75
73
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 75 : 73 | OKK Beograd | |||||
17.03
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
Napredak Rubin
70
76
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 70 : 76 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
17.03
20:00
Metalac
Železničar
79
65
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Metalac | 79 : 65 | Železničar | |||||
17.03
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Radnički FMP
67
69
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 67 : 69 | Radnički FMP | |||||
17.03
19:00
Sloga
Tamiš
74
70
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Sloga | 74 : 70 | Tamiš | |||||
17.03
20:00
Mega Vizura
BKK Radnički
87
89
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Mega Vizura | 87 : 89 | BKK Radnički |
17.03
16:00
Beovuk 72
Jedinstvo
103
87
|
17.03.2012 16:00 | Beovuk 72 | 103 : 87 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.03
12:30
Viva Basket
Konstantin
72
80
|
17.03.2012 12:30 | Viva Basket | 72 : 80 | Konstantin | |||||
17.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Vojvodina
96
82
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Crnokosa | 96 : 82 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.03
15:30
Mladost (Z)
Mladost (Č)
71
56
|
17.03.2012 15:30 | Mladost (Z) | 71 : 56 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
17.03
19:00
Napredak Maxi Co
Spartak
61
60
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Napredak Maxi Co | 61 : 60 | Spartak | |||||
17.03
19:00
Jagodina
Šabac
78
71
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 78 : 71 | Šabac |
17.03
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Voždovac
65
66
|
17.03.2012 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 65 : 66 | Voždovac | 0:2 | ||||
17.03
20:00
Vrbas Medela
Partizan Galenika
58
109
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Vrbas Medela | 58 : 109 | Partizan Galenika | 0:2 | ||||
17.03
18:00
Vojvodina NIS
Radivoj Korać
58
52
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina NIS | 58 : 52 | Radivoj Korać | 1:1 | ||||
17.03
16:30
Jagodina 2001
Hemofarm Stada
57
89
|
17.03.2012 16:30 | Jagodina 2001 | 57 : 89 | Hemofarm Stada | 0:2 |
17.03
18:00
Loznica
Radnički
35
66
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Loznica | 35 : 66 | Radnički | |||||
17.03
18:30
Beočin
Proleter
75
63
|
17.03.2012 18:30 | Beočin | 75 : 63 | Proleter | |||||
17.03
19:00
Čelarevo
Spartak
57
44
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Čelarevo | 57 : 44 | Spartak | |||||
17.03
18:00
Stara Pazova
Student Radnički
67
51
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 67 : 51 | Student Radnički |
17.03
Knjaževac
Mladost
1
3
|
17.03.2012 | Knjaževac | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
17.03
Topličanin
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
17.03.2012 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
17.03
Vranje
Toplički Vitezovi
3
2
|
17.03.2012 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
17.03
Radan
Desetka
3
0
|
17.03.2012 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Desetka | |||||
17.03
Timok
Pirot
3
0
|
17.03.2012 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Pirot |
17.03
15:30
Novi Sad
Smederevo
3
0
|
17.03.2012 15:30 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
17.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
17.03.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
17.03
16:00
Student
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
17.03.2012 16:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
17.03
19:30
Lazarevac
Železničar
1
3
|
17.03.2012 19:30 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Železničar |
17.03
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Poreč
3
0
|
17.03.2012 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Poreč |
17.03
Mladost
Morava
31
38
|
17.03.2012 | Mladost | 31 : 38 | Morava | |||||
17.03
Sindjelić
Šamot 65
30
28
|
17.03.2012 | Sindjelić | 30 : 28 | Šamot 65 | |||||
17.03
Kolubara 2
Radnički 2
27
28
|
17.03.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 27 : 28 | Radnički 2 | |||||
17.03
Sloga
Studentski grad
23
29
|
17.03.2012 | Sloga | 23 : 29 | Studentski grad | |||||
17.03
Radnički
Bask
28
25
|
17.03.2012 | Radnički | 28 : 25 | Bask | |||||
17.03
Majdanpek
Udarnik
24
24
|
17.03.2012 | Majdanpek | 24 : 24 | Udarnik | |||||
17.03
Stari grad
Metalac
27
21
|
17.03.2012 | Stari grad | 27 : 21 | Metalac |
17.03
Apatin
Jabuka
30
24
|
17.03.2012 | Apatin | 30 : 24 | Jabuka | |||||
17.03
Potisje Pleteks
Metalac Asko Vidak
21
24
|
17.03.2012 | Potisje Pleteks | 21 : 24 | Metalac Asko Vidak | |||||
17.03
Dalmatinac
Radnički-Cement
26
23
|
17.03.2012 | Dalmatinac | 26 : 23 | Radnički-Cement | |||||
17.03
Jedinstvo
Sombor
27
19
|
17.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 19 | Sombor | |||||
17.03
Hajduk
Banatski Karlovac
35
30
|
17.03.2012 | Hajduk | 35 : 30 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
17.03
Titel Džon Dir
ŽSK
21
21
|
17.03.2012 | Titel Džon Dir | 21 : 21 | ŽSK | |||||
17.03
Radnički
Ruma
31
24
|
17.03.2012 | Radnički | 31 : 24 | Ruma | |||||
17.03
Hercegovina
Napredak
40
27
|
17.03.2012 | Hercegovina | 40 : 27 | Napredak |
17.03
19:00
BSK Heba
Đerdap
25
22
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | BSK Heba | 25 : 22 | Đerdap | |||||
17.03
19:00
Jastrebac
Planinka
30
32
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Jastrebac | 30 : 32 | Planinka | |||||
17.03
19:00
Topličanin
Dubočica 54
28
32
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Topličanin | 28 : 32 | Dubočica 54 |
17.03
18:00
Župa 54
Arilje
26
24
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Župa 54 | 26 : 24 | Arilje | |||||
17.03
18:00
Sloga
Trepča
27
20
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 27 : 20 | Trepča |
17.03
20:00
Sivac 69
Grafičar
26
20
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Sivac 69 | 26 : 20 | Grafičar | |||||
17.03
19:00
Vladimirovac
Lavovi
33
33
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Vladimirovac | 33 : 33 | Lavovi | |||||
17.03
19:00
Obilić
Bačka Palanka
19
18
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Obilić | 19 : 18 | Bačka Palanka | |||||
17.03
19:30
Radnički
Vojvoda Stepa
33
28
|
17.03.2012 19:30 | Radnički | 33 : 28 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
17.03
15:30
Kljajićevo
Crvenka II
28
33
|
17.03.2012 15:30 | Kljajićevo | 28 : 33 | Crvenka II |
17.03
Progres
Radnički 1951
21
47
|
17.03.2012 | Progres | 21 : 47 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
17.03
Pirot
Niška Banja
30
26
|
17.03.2012 | Pirot | 30 : 26 | Niška Banja | |||||
17.03
Hajduk Veljko
Radan
30
21
|
17.03.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 : 21 | Radan | |||||
17.03
Bor 2 2
Bela Palanka
37
31
|
17.03.2012 | Bor 2 2 | 37 : 31 | Bela Palanka | |||||
17.03
Aleksinac
Paraćin
26
33
|
17.03.2012 | Aleksinac | 26 : 33 | Paraćin | |||||
17.03
Rtanj
Zaječar 2
34
23
|
17.03.2012 | Rtanj | 34 : 23 | Zaječar 2 | |||||
17.03
Hisar
Radnički (Ć)
17
28
|
17.03.2012 | Hisar | 17 : 28 | Radnički (Ć) |
17.03
19:00
Rudar
Kolubara
33
29
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 33 : 29 | Kolubara | |||||
17.03
18:00
Crvenka
Požarevac
31
25
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Crvenka | 31 : 25 | Požarevac | |||||
17.03
20:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
Železničar 1949
23
22
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Smederevo DU-Integral | 23 : 22 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
17.03
18:00
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina
22
17
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Metaloplastika | 22 : 17 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.03
19:00
Napredak
Partizan
20
23
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 20 : 23 | Partizan | |||||
17.03
18:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
30
29
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Radnički | 30 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.03
20:30
Dinamo
Jugović Unimet
26
31
|
17.03.2012 20:30 | Dinamo | 26 : 31 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
17.03
18:30
PKB
Obilić
24
20
|
17.03.2012 18:30 | PKB | 24 : 20 | Obilić |
17.03
18:00
Zaječar
Novi Pazar
10
0
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Zaječar | 10 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.03
19:00
Zlatar
Mokra Gora
31
29
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Zlatar | 31 : 29 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.03
20:00
Nova Pazova
Jagodina
28
27
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 28 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
17.03
20:30
Novi Beograd
Mladost TSK
32
26
|
17.03.2012 20:30 | Novi Beograd | 32 : 26 | Mladost TSK | |||||
17.03
18:00
Priboj
Železničar
31
23
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Priboj | 31 : 23 | Železničar | |||||
17.03
17:30
Proleter Agroživ
Crvena Zvezda
29
24
|
17.03.2012 17:30 | Proleter Agroživ | 29 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.03
18:00
Vrbas Carnex
Spartak Vojput
18
21
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 18 : 21 | Spartak Vojput |
17.03
16:15
Junior
Loznica grad
16
18
|
17.03.2012 16:15 | Junior | 16 : 18 | Loznica grad | |||||
17.03
18:00
Sloga
Medicinar
25
20
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 25 : 20 | Medicinar |
17.03
18:00
RTB Bor
Pirot
21
38
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | RTB Bor | 21 : 38 | Pirot | |||||
17.03
17:30
Rtanj
Đerdap
20
28
|
17.03.2012 17:30 | Rtanj | 20 : 28 | Đerdap | |||||
17.03
20:00
Zaječar 2
Vranje
17
27
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Zaječar 2 | 17 : 27 | Vranje |
17.03
Vlasotince
Knjaževac 2
9
26
|
17.03.2012 | Vlasotince | 9 : 26 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
17.03
Radan
Morava Han
25
18
|
17.03.2012 | Radan | 25 : 18 | Morava Han |
17.03
19:00
Knjaz Miloš
Nopal
29
37
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 29 : 37 | Nopal | |||||
17.03
20:00
Radnički
Čačak
24
22
|
17.03.2012 20:00 | Radnički | 24 : 22 | Čačak | |||||
17.03
19:00
Železnicar
Crvena Zvezda
35
29
|
17.03.2012 19:00 | Železnicar | 35 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.03
18:30
Naisa
Jagodina
25
29
|
17.03.2012 18:30 | Naisa | 25 : 29 | Jagodina |
17.03
19:30
Radnički
Crveni krst
19
22
|
17.03.2012 19:30 | Radnički | 19 : 22 | Crveni krst | |||||
17.03
20:30
ORK Beograd
Metalac
38
14
|
17.03.2012 20:30 | ORK Beograd | 38 : 14 | Metalac | |||||
17.03
18:00
Zemun
Radnički Resavac
25
24
|
17.03.2012 18:00 | Zemun | 25 : 24 | Radnički Resavac |
17.03
Partizan Raiffeisen
Crvena Zvezda VET
12
7
|
17.03.2012 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 12 : 7 | Crvena Zvezda VET | |||||
17.03
Banjica
ŽAK
11
5
|
17.03.2012 | Banjica | 11 : 5 | ŽAK | |||||
17.03
Beograd
Vojvodina
7
16
|
17.03.2012 | Beograd | 7 : 16 | Vojvodina |
17.03
17:00
Smederevo
Ekonomac
2
4
|
17.03.2012 17:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 4 | Ekonomac | |||||
17.03
20:30
Tango Liman
Kopernikus Vidre
0
3
|
17.03.2012 20:30 | Tango Liman | 0 : 3 | Kopernikus Vidre |
17.03
16:30
Župski Rubin
Partenon
6
6
|
17.03.2012 16:30 | Župski Rubin | 6 : 6 | Partenon | |||||
17.03
18:30
Flash
Metalac Kolorado
1
5
|
17.03.2012 18:30 | Flash | 1 : 5 | Metalac Kolorado |
17.03
Telep
Forum
1
6
|
17.03.2012 | Telep | 1 : 6 | Forum |
17.03
Orao
Kragujevac 2011
|
17.03.2012 | Orao | : | Kragujevac 2011 |