18.03
14:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
Rudar
1
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
18.03
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Partizan (BB)
2
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
18.03
14:30
MaÄva
Sloboda (Ä)
3
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
18.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jasenica 1911
3
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Jasenica 1911 |
18.03
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
RadniÄki (P)
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Vlasina
ŽitoraÄa
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 1 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
18.03
15:00
Borac (B)
Kopaonik
0
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Borac (B) | 0 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
18.03
15:00
Radnik
Trstenik PPT
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Trstenik PPT |
18.03
14:30
Senta
Sloga (T)
0
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Senta | 0 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Dunav
1
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
18.03
14:30
Dolina
VrŔac
5
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Dolina | 5 : 0 | VrŔac |
18.03
11:00
Žarkovo
DorÄol
3
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 0 | DorÄol | |||||
18.03
10:00
Beograd
Voždovac
1
0
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | Beograd | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Å umadija
RadniÄki (O)
4
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
18.03
15:00
PKB
Hajduk
3
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | PKB | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.03
15:00
BASK
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | BASK | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
18.03
14:30
JoŔanica
Bane
1
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | JoŔanica | 1 : 2 | Bane | |||||
18.03
14:30
Polet (T)
Partizan
2
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
18.03
14:30
Orlovac
Prijevor
0
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Orlovac | 0 : 1 | Prijevor |
18.03
14:30
Homoljac
Å umadinac
0
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Homoljac | 0 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
18.03
14:30
Seljak
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
18.03
11:00
ŽelezniÄar
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
18.03
14:30
Polimlje
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Polimlje | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.03
14:30
OFK OseÄina
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | OFK OseÄina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.03
14:30
KruŔik
MiloÅ” Pocerac
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | KruŔik | 2 : 0 | MiloŔ Pocerac |
18.03
15:00
Rudar Alpos
Pukovac
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Kosanica
ZloÄudovo
0
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Kosanica | 0 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
18.03
15:00
VuÄje
Omladinac
3
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | VuÄje | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
18.03
15:00
Rembas
Morava (Ä)
0
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Rembas | 0 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
18.03
15:00
FUD
Pepeljevac
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | FUD | 1 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
18.03
15:00
TimoÄanin
Slatina
4
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | TimoÄanin | 4 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
18.03
15:00
Juhor
SFS Borac
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Juhor | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Napredak
Äerdap
3
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
18.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Župa
3
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 1 | Župa |
18.03
11:00
RadniÄki (Z)
RadniÄki (B)
0
2
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
18.03
14:30
BaÄka (P)
Proleter
2
4
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
18.03
14:30
Borac
BaÄka 1901
0
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
18.03
14:30
Index
BuduÄnost (M)
0
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Index | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
Crvena Zvezda
1
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
18.03
10:00
GrafiÄar
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.03
10:00
GSP Polet
VinÄa
1
0
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
18.03
15:00
Železnik Lavovi
BuduÄnost (D)
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Železnik Lavovi | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Posavac TiŔma
Resnik
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Posavac TiŔma | 1 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
18.03
15:00
SremÄica
Borac (O)
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 1 | Borac (O) |
18.03
15:00
SuŔica
Arsenal
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | SuŔica | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
18.03
15:00
Kolonija
Sloga L
7
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Kolonija | 7 : 0 | Sloga L | |||||
18.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga D
0
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
18.03
15:00
Vinogradi DB
Slavija
1
5
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
18.03
15:00
Å umadija
Seljak
3
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
18.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Å umadinac
1
2
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Å umadinac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Erdoglija 1931
Azbest
3
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 3 : 0 | Azbest |
18.03
Omladinac
Osipaonica
1
2
|
18.03.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Osipaonica | |||||
18.03
BuduÄnost
Napredak
0
3
|
18.03.2012 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
18.03
Jedinstvo
Å umadinac
1
0
|
18.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
18.03
Sloga
Bresje Superior
1
2
|
18.03.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Bresje Superior | |||||
18.03
Udarnik
Sloboda
2
0
|
18.03.2012 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
18.03
Borac
Selevac
0
1
|
18.03.2012 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Selevac |
18.03
15:00
Hajduk Stanko
SindjeliÄ
4
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 4 : 3 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
18.03
15:00
Radjevac
Lipolist
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Radjevac | 2 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost (DD)
Sloga
4
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (DD) | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.03
15:00
Antimon
Borac
2
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Antimon | 2 : 3 | Borac |
18.03
15:00
Doljevac 1971
Toplica
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 1 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
18.03
15:00
Jastrebac
Mladost (B)
0
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Morava
Orljane
3
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
18.03
15:00
Borac
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
0
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Rad
RasovaÄa
4
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Rad | 4 : 0 | RasovaÄa |
18.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gradac
2
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
18.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Äekmin
5
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 5 : 1 | Äekmin | |||||
18.03
14:30
Plantaža
Jedinstvo (B)
3
4
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Plantaža | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Mladost
Umac
4
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Umac | |||||
18.03
14:30
Jablanica
Progres
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Progres | |||||
18.03
14:30
BobiŔte
Navalin
4
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | BobiŔte | 4 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
18.03
14:30
Radan
Å umadija
4
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Radan | 4 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
18.03
14:30
Veternica
Jedinstvo (Å )
2
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Veternica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Å ) |
18.03
14:00
Kondiva
Besa
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:00 | Kondiva | 2 : 0 | Besa | |||||
18.03
11:00
Pavlovac
As
1
2
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Pavlovac | 1 : 2 | As | |||||
18.03
14:00
Ternoci
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
18.03.2012 14:00 | Ternoci | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
18.03
15:00
Vinogradar
VinoraÄa
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | VinoraÄa | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost (J)
Sindjelic
2
2
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (J) | 2 : 2 | Sindjelic | |||||
18.03
15:00
Morava
KuŔiljevo
2
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Morava | 2 : 0 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
18.03
15:00
Lugomir
Dragocvet
3
4
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Lugomir | 3 : 4 | Dragocvet | |||||
18.03
15:00
Istok 63
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Istok 63 | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
Napredak (Z)
2
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
18.03
11:00
Sloga
Bor
0
6
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | Bor | |||||
18.03
14:00
Branik
Nemetali
1
3
|
18.03.2012 14:00 | Branik | 1 : 3 | Nemetali | |||||
18.03
14:00
RadniÄki
Radujevac
0
3
|
18.03.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Radujevac | |||||
18.03
11:00
KljuÄ
Zlot
2
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | KljuÄ | 2 : 0 | Zlot |
18.03
15:00
Dedina
Gornji StepoÅ”
2
5
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Dedina | 2 : 5 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo 1936
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
18.03
15:00
Velika Drenova
Sloga
0
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Velika Drenova | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.03
15:00
Jastrebac
Donji Kopaonik
4
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
18.03
15:00
Trudbenik
Trajal
5
2
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Trudbenik | 5 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
18.03
15:00
Naupare
Jovan Kursula
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Naupare | 1 : 0 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
18.03
15:00
Jasika
Poljoprivrednik
1
5
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Jasika | 1 : 5 | Poljoprivrednik |
18.03
14:30
RadniÄki (B)
Partizan (G)
4
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 4 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Borac (S)
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Borac (S) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Jugoslavija
BAK
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 0 | BAK | |||||
18.03
14:30
Polet
Sloga (BNS)
3
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Mladost
RadniÄki (K)
0
6
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 6 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Slavija
Partizan (U)
2
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Tempo
Spartak
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | Spartak |
18.03
15:30
Vinogradar
Äantavir
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
18.03
15:30
Tisa
Proleter
1
2
|
18.03.2012 15:30 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
18.03
15:30
BaÄka
Subotica
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:30 | BaÄka | 1 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
18.03
15:30
Tavankut
BajŔa
0
0
|
18.03.2012 15:30 | Tavankut | 0 : 0 | BajŔa |
18.03
15:00
Mladost (BD)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (BD) | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
18.03
15:00
OFK Klek
Crvena zvezda (VS)
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | OFK Klek | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Vojvodina 1928
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Borac (A)
Naftagas (B)
2
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Naftagas (B) |
18.03
14:30
BSK
Borac
2
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.03
14:30
GraniÄar (R)
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | GraniÄar (R) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Omladinac (D)
Kula
1
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Kula | |||||
18.03
14:30
Kordun
Sloga
0
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Kordun | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Crvenka
2
3
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
18.03
14:30
PIK Prigrevica
ŽAK
3
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 3 : 0 | ŽAK |
18.03
Hajduk (V)
Zeka BuljubaŔa
3
0
|
18.03.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 0 | Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
18.03
Sloga MilŔped
Sloven
2
3
|
18.03.2012 | Sloga MilŔped | 2 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
18.03
Hajduk (Å )
LSK LaÄarak
3
1
|
18.03.2012 | Hajduk (Å ) | 3 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
18.03
Å umar
Podrinje
3
0
|
18.03.2012 | Å umar | 3 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
18.03
Sremac
Hajduk (B)
1
2
|
18.03.2012 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
18.03
Jadran
GraniÄar
1
0
|
18.03.2012 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar |
18.03
Sutjeska
Vrbas
0
1
|
18.03.2012 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
18.03
Omladinac
Borac
0
3
|
18.03.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
18.03
Stari Grad
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
18.03.2012 | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.03
Petrovaradin
Hercegovac
0
0
|
18.03.2012 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac |
18.03
10:00
Borac
PIK Zemun
1
1
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
18.03
15:00
Dunavac
Rudar
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
18.03
15:00
VrÄin
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | VrÄin | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
18.03
15:00
Äava
Kolektiv
6
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Äava | 6 : 1 | Kolektiv | |||||
18.03
15:00
Srbija
DobraÄa
3
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Srbija | 3 : 1 | DobraÄa | |||||
18.03
15:00
Kremenac
KoriÄani
0
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 3 | KoriÄani | |||||
18.03
15:00
Kragujevac
OFK Bagremar
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Kragujevac | 1 : 1 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
18.03
15:00
Seljak
Hajduk
2
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.03
15:00
Å umarice 2008
KoŔutnjak
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 1 : 1 | KoŔutnjak |
18.03
15:00
Velika Reka
Cer
5
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Velika Reka | 5 : 1 | Cer | |||||
18.03
15:00
Podrinje
14. Oktobar
3
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
18.03
15:00
Granit
Studenac
0
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Granit | 0 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Lonjin
TE GuÄevo
3
2
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Lonjin | 3 : 2 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost
Stari Jadar
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
18.03
15:00
Sloga
Stolice
0
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Stolice |
18.03
Korman
KaraÄorÄe
2
3
|
18.03.2012 | Korman | 2 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
18.03
Sloga (K)
OFK Varna
2
1
|
18.03.2012 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
18.03
Provo
OFK Jelen
4
0
|
18.03.2012 | Provo | 4 : 0 | OFK Jelen | |||||
18.03
Mrovska
Galeb
1
1
|
18.03.2012 | Mrovska | 1 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
18.03
VlaÅ”iÄ
Dumaca
3
1
|
18.03.2012 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 3 : 1 | Dumaca | |||||
18.03
Pocerina
PriÄinoviÄ
0
1
|
18.03.2012 | Pocerina | 0 : 1 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
18.03
Dobrava
Sloga (M)
3
0
|
18.03.2012 | Dobrava | 3 : 0 | Sloga (M) |
18.03
Napredak
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
18.03.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
18.03
Drina
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
18.03.2012 | Drina | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.03
15:00
Omladinac (S)
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
18.03
Omladinac (B)
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
18.03.2012 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Majur
DuŔko
3
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Majur | 3 : 1 | DuŔko | |||||
18.03
Mladi Borac
Gorki
7
0
|
18.03.2012 | Mladi Borac | 7 : 0 | Gorki | |||||
18.03
Proleter
Milicionar
1
4
|
18.03.2012 | Proleter | 1 : 4 | Milicionar | |||||
18.03
Partizan
Sloboda
4
1
|
18.03.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |
18.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Sindjelic
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Sindjelic | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost (D)
Javor
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
18.03
15:00
Crni Vrh
Polet
4
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Crni Vrh | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.03
15:00
BSK
Tekstilac
0
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Kupinovac
Kolare
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Kupinovac | 1 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladi Radnik
Mladost (S)
3
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 3 | Mladost (S) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Resavac
Mladost (T)
3
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Resavac | 3 : 3 | Mladost (T) |
18.03
15:00
Tomako
Sloga D
1
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Tomako | 1 : 1 | Sloga D | |||||
18.03
15:00
Borac
Vinogradar
4
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost DK
Sloga L
3
2
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost DK | 3 : 2 | Sloga L | |||||
18.03
15:00
Gradina
Župski biseri
4
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Gradina | 4 : 0 | Župski biseri | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost T
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost T | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
18.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Plavi Dunav
3
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
18.03
14:30
Pobeda
Borac (P)
0
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Borac (P) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Mladost (V)
Proleter
5
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost (V) | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
18.03
14:30
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
18.03
14:30
Unirea
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Unirea | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
18.03
14:30
BuduÄnost (BB)
BSK BavaniŔte
4
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 4 : 1 | BSK BavaniÅ”te | |||||
18.03
14:30
Dolovo
Strela
1
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Dolovo | 1 : 1 | Strela |
18.03
14:30
HajduÄica
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | HajduÄica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.03
14:30
Potporanj
Vinogradar
2
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Potporanj | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
18.03
14:30
KaraÅ” (J)
Hajduk
3
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | KaraÅ” (J) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
18.03
14:30
Banat
Borac (VG)
0
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
18.03
14:30
Dunav
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.03
14:30
Borac (VS)
Ratar
0
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Borac (VS) | 0 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
18.03
14:30
Å evac
Dobrica
0
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Å evac | 0 : 0 | Dobrica |
18.03
14:30
Partizan
TSK
0
2
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | TSK | |||||
18.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Proleter
0
3
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
18.03
14:30
OFK Futog
Mladost
0
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | OFK Futog | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.03
14:30
OFK Sirig
BaÄka
2
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
18.03
14:30
Äenej
Tatra
2
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Äenej | 2 : 1 | Tatra | |||||
18.03
14:30
Dinamo
Borac
0
3
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Borac |
18.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
BeÄej
1
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | BeÄej | |||||
18.03
14:30
Mladost Radost
Vojvodina
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Mladost Radost | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.03
14:30
Iskra
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Iskra | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.03
14:30
Napredak
Mladost
2
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
18.03
Jedinstvo
ŽSK
1
6
|
18.03.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 6 | ŽSK | |||||
18.03
ObiliÄ
Sloga
4
0
|
18.03.2012 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.03
Hajduk (Ä)
Titel
3
1
|
18.03.2012 | Hajduk (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Titel |
18.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
ObiliÄ
4
1
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
18.03
15:00
Napredak
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
18.03
15:00
Banja
Å umadinac
2
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
18.03
15:00
Borac
RuŔanj
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | RuŔanj | |||||
18.03
15:00
Omladinac
Dunav
2
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
18.03
Kosmaj
BoleÄ
0
2
|
18.03.2012 | Kosmaj | 0 : 2 | BoleÄ | |||||
18.03
Rabrovac
Podunavac
1
0
|
18.03.2012 | Rabrovac | 1 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
18.03
ŠepŔin
Mladost
1
4
|
18.03.2012 | ŠepŔin | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
18.03
Velika Krsna
IvanÄa
3
0
|
18.03.2012 | Velika Krsna | 3 : 0 | IvanÄa | |||||
18.03
Borac
Pudarci
3
0
|
18.03.2012 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Pudarci |
18.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
BSK
4
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
18.03
15:00
VraniÄ
Mladost (Ä)
2
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | VraniÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
18.03
15:00
Borac
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
18.03
15:00
Veliko selo
Crvenka
0
4
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Veliko selo | 0 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
18.03
15:00
Zuce
MoŔtanica
1
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Zuce | 1 : 3 | MoŔtanica | |||||
18.03
15:00
Hajduk
Partizan
1
3
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
18.03
15:00
Mladost (JR)
Dunavac
0
2
|
18.03.2012 15:00 | Mladost (JR) | 0 : 2 | Dunavac |
18.03
GAK
Zmaj 1953
1
2
|
18.03.2012 | GAK | 1 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
18.03
Borac
Busije
1
6
|
18.03.2012 | Borac | 1 : 6 | Busije | |||||
18.03
BUSK
Å eÄeranac Ada
0
1
|
18.03.2012 | BUSK | 0 : 1 | Å eÄeranac Ada | |||||
18.03
Novi Beograd
Torlak
0
3
|
18.03.2012 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 3 | Torlak |
18.03
14:30
Rad
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Rad | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
18.03
14:30
Kolubara
Banat
5
3
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Kolubara | 5 : 3 | Banat | |||||
18.03
14:30
Proleter
InÄija
0
0
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | InÄija |
18.03
Sloga
Ravangrad
3
0
|
18.03.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Ravangrad | |||||
18.03
14:30
Spartak
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
18.03.2012 14:30 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.03
Å abac
Napredak
0
5
|
18.03.2012 | Å abac | 0 : 5 | Napredak |
18.03
11:00
Kalemegdan
FruŔkogorac
3
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Kalemegdan | 3 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
18.03
11:00
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki 1919
3
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 1919 |
18.03
11:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
18.03
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Zemun
0
1
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
18.03
11:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.03
13:00
InÄija
Javor
3
0
|
18.03.2012 13:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Javor | |||||
18.03
11:00
Sloga (K)
Napredak
0
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.03
11:00
Vojvodina
Rad
3
1
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Rad |
18.03
Novi Sad
Slavija
3
1
|
18.03.2012 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
18.03
Banat
Omladinac
8
0
|
18.03.2012 | Banat | 8 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
18.03
RadniÄki S
Srem
1
1
|
18.03.2012 | RadniÄki S | 1 : 1 | Srem |
18.03
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo U
2
1
|
18.03.2012 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo U |
18.03
12:30
BSK
Borac
1
4
|
18.03.2012 12:30 | BSK | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
18.03
12:30
GraniÄar (R)
Omladinac (B)
1
2
|
18.03.2012 12:30 | GraniÄar (R) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
18.03
12:30
Omladinac (D)
Kula
5
1
|
18.03.2012 12:30 | Omladinac (D) | 5 : 1 | Kula | |||||
18.03
12:30
Kordun
Sloga
1
0
|
18.03.2012 12:30 | Kordun | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.03
12:30
PIK
ŽAK
2
2
|
18.03.2012 12:30 | PIK | 2 : 2 | ŽAK |
18.03
Partizan
ÄukariÄki Stankom
4
0
|
18.03.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
18.03
Rad
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
18.03.2012 | Rad | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.03
RadniÄki (N)
Zemun
0
1
|
18.03.2012 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
18.03
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
18.03.2012 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.03
Sloboda PS
Borac
1
1
|
18.03.2012 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.03
13:00
Sloga (L)
BSK BorÄa
2
2
|
18.03.2012 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
18.03
Sloga (K)
Teleoptik
0
2
|
18.03.2012 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
18.03
Vojvodina
Jagodina
5
0
|
18.03.2012 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Jagodina |
18.03
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Banat
2
4
|
18.03.2012 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 4 | Banat | |||||
18.03
12:00
Kikinda
RadniÄki (NP)
0
1
|
18.03.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
18.03
12:00
VrŔac
Novi Sad
1
3
|
18.03.2012 12:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.03
12:00
BaÄka (BP)
ÄSK Pivara
0
3
|
18.03.2012 12:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 3 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
18.03
12:00
Dinamo
Hajduk
2
0
|
18.03.2012 12:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
18.03
12:00
Crvenka
Vojvodina
0
1
|
18.03.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
18.03
13:30
Vinogradar
Äantavir
4
3
|
18.03.2012 13:30 | Vinogradar | 4 : 3 | Äantavir | |||||
18.03
13:30
Tisa
Proleter
1
2
|
18.03.2012 13:30 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
18.03
13:30
BaÄka
Subotica
1
6
|
18.03.2012 13:30 | BaÄka | 1 : 6 | Subotica | |||||
18.03
13:30
Tavankut
BajŔa
2
1
|
18.03.2012 13:30 | Tavankut | 2 : 1 | BajŔa |
18.03
Partizan
Bežanija
4
1
|
18.03.2012 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
18.03
11:00
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.03
11:00
Smederevo
Borac
0
0
|
18.03.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Borac |
18.03
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Banat
1
1
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
18.03
10:00
Kikinda
RadniÄki (NP)
5
0
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
18.03
10:00
VrŔac
Novi Sad
0
1
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.03
10:00
BaÄka (BP)
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
18.03
10:00
Dinamo
Hajduk
1
1
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
18.03
10:00
Crvenka
Vojvodina
0
4
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina |
18.03
10:30
Subotica
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
4
|
18.03.2012 10:30 | Subotica | 0 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | |||||
18.03
10:00
ObiliÄ
Olimpija
3
1
|
18.03.2012 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Olimpija |
18.03
09:00
Subotica
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
2
2
|
18.03.2012 09:00 | Subotica | 2 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 | |||||
18.03
09:30
BaÄka 1901 '99
BaÄka Topola
2
0
|
18.03.2012 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 '99 | 2 : 0 | BaÄka Topola |
18.03
20:15
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Partizan mt:s
69
84
|
18.03.2012 20:15 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 69 : 84 | Partizan mt:s |
18.03
17:00
Kraljevo
Basket Stars
37
92
|
18.03.2012 17:00 | Kraljevo | 37 : 92 | Basket Stars | |||||
18.03
18:00
Bor
Srbobran Raehem
56
65
|
18.03.2012 18:00 | Bor | 56 : 65 | Srbobran Raehem | |||||
18.03
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Ljubovija
60
57
|
18.03.2012 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 60 : 57 | Ljubovija | |||||
18.03
14:45
Sivac
Moravac
74
49
|
18.03.2012 14:45 | Sivac | 74 : 49 | Moravac |
18.03
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Termoelektro
2
3
|
18.03.2012 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 0:1 | ||||
18.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
18.03.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 |
18.03
17:00
Sterija
Äerdap
0
3
|
18.03.2012 17:00 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | Äerdap | |||||
18.03
16:00
Jagodina
Dunav Volley
3
2
|
18.03.2012 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Dunav Volley | |||||
18.03
18:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
VGSK
3
1
|
18.03.2012 18:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
18.03
16:00
NiÅ”
Borac
0
3
|
18.03.2012 16:00 | NiÅ” | 0 : 3 | Borac |
18.03
20:00
NIS Spartak
Varadin BMG
3
1
|
18.03.2012 20:00 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 1 | Varadin BMG | 1:0 | ||||
18.03
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vizura
3
1
|
18.03.2012 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vizura | 1:0 |
18.03
16:00
RadniÄki
Crnokosa
0
3
|
18.03.2012 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa | |||||
18.03
18:00
MD Zrenjanin
Novi Sad
3
2
|
18.03.2012 18:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad |
18.03
17:00
ZajeÄar
Bor II
1
3
|
18.03.2012 17:00 | ZajeÄar | 1 : 3 | Bor II | |||||
18.03
14:00
Äerdap
Ozren
3
0
|
18.03.2012 14:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Ozren |
18.03
18:00
ŽitoraÄa
Vlasotince
39
32
|
18.03.2012 18:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 39 : 32 | Vlasotince |
18.03
17:00
Kikinda
Putinci
28
28
|
18.03.2012 17:00 | Kikinda | 28 : 28 | Putinci | |||||
18.03
18:00
PIK Prigrevica
Slavija
22
32
|
18.03.2012 18:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 22 : 32 | Slavija |
18.03
12:00
Loznica
Voždovac 1955
27
31
|
18.03.2012 12:00 | Loznica | 27 : 31 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
18.03
13:00
Mladi Radnik
Cepelin 2
27
33
|
18.03.2012 13:00 | Mladi Radnik | 27 : 33 | Cepelin 2 | |||||
18.03
15:30
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
Milenijum
27
27
|
18.03.2012 15:30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | 27 : 27 | Milenijum | |||||
18.03
19:00
Petrovac
Slodes
31
21
|
18.03.2012 19:00 | Petrovac | 31 : 21 | Slodes |
18.03
16:00
Naisa 2
Kopaonik
39
26
|
18.03.2012 16:00 | Naisa 2 | 39 : 26 | Kopaonik | |||||
18.03
17:00
TopliÄanin
RaŔka
22
16
|
18.03.2012 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 22 : 16 | RaÅ”ka |
18.03
18:00
Napredak
KuÄevo
27
24
|
18.03.2012 18:00 | Napredak | 27 : 24 | KuÄevo | |||||
18.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Metalac AD
16
20
|
18.03.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 16 : 20 | Metalac AD |
18.03
17:30
VIK Naisus
Kolubara
3
5
|
18.03.2012 17:30 | VIK Naisus | 3 : 5 | Kolubara | |||||
18.03
20:00
NiÅ” 92
Marbo Intermezzo
1
9
|
18.03.2012 20:00 | NiÅ” 92 | 1 : 9 | Marbo Intermezzo |
18.03
Užice
KrÄagovo
7
6
|
18.03.2012 | Užice | 7 : 6 | KrÄagovo | |||||
18.03
20:30
MaŔinac
Novi Pazar
2
4
|
18.03.2012 20:30 | MaŔinac | 2 : 4 | Novi Pazar |
18.03
Kepa 9
Hajduk
1
1
|
18.03.2012 | Kepa 9 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
18.03
21:00
Kikinda
KraljeviÄevo
7
5
|
18.03.2012 21:00 | Kikinda | 7 : 5 | KraljeviÄevo | |||||
18.03
20:20
Tvrdjava
BeÄej
4
3
|
18.03.2012 20:20 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 3 | BeÄej |
18.03
19:00
Oplenac
RaŔka
6
5
|
18.03.2012 19:00 | Oplenac | 6 : 5 | RaŔka | |||||
18.03
18:30
Fontana
RB-Radio 014
7
3
|
18.03.2012 18:30 | Fontana | 7 : 3 | RB-Radio 014 | |||||
18.03
Bajina BaŔta
Crnokosa
11
5
|
18.03.2012 | Bajina BaŔta | 11 : 5 | Crnokosa | |||||
18.03
17:00
AranÄelovac Fortuna
Ekonomac 2
1
9
|
18.03.2012 17:00 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 1 : 9 | Ekonomac 2 |