04.03
14:00
Hajduk
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
04.03.2012 14:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.03
14:00
Metalac
Rad
0
1
|
04.03.2012 14:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
04.03
14:00
RadniÄki 1923
Vojvodina
0
0
|
04.03.2012 14:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.03
14:00
BSK BorÄa
Smederevo
0
1
|
04.03.2012 14:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | Smederevo |
04.03
NiÅ”
Eko Basket
97
83
|
04.03.2012 | NiÅ” | 97 : 83 | Eko Basket | |||||
04.03
Mladost
Jug
100
71
|
04.03.2012 | Mladost | 100 : 71 | Jug |
04.03
18:30
Å abac
RadniÄki
64
60
|
04.03.2012 18:30 | Å abac | 64 : 60 | RadniÄki | |||||
04.03
17:00
Loznica
Spartak
42
73
|
04.03.2012 17:00 | Loznica | 42 : 73 | Spartak |
04.03
13:00
ParaÄin
Basket Stars
67
82
|
04.03.2012 13:00 | ParaÄin | 67 : 82 | Basket Stars | |||||
04.03
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Srbobran Raehem
63
81
|
04.03.2012 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 63 : 81 | Srbobran Raehem | |||||
04.03
14:00
Moravac
Ljubovija
20
77
|
04.03.2012 14:00 | Moravac | 20 : 77 | Ljubovija |
04.03
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
04.03.2012 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
04.03
17:00
Sterija
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
04.03.2012 17:00 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
04.03
16:00
NiÅ”
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
04.03.2012 16:00 | NiÅ” | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
04.03
17:00
Borac
VGSK
3
0
|
04.03.2012 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | VGSK |
04.03
17:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
04.03.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.03
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Crnokosa
0
3
|
04.03.2012 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa |
04.03
14:00
ZajeÄar
Timok
3
0
|
04.03.2012 14:00 | ZajeÄar | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
04.03
14:00
Äerdap
Knjaževac
2
3
|
04.03.2012 14:00 | Äerdap | 2 : 3 | Knjaževac |
04.03
19:00
Aleksinac
Radan
22
23
|
04.03.2012 19:00 | Aleksinac | 22 : 23 | Radan | |||||
04.03
15:30
Hisar
ParaÄin
30
23
|
04.03.2012 15:30 | Hisar | 30 : 23 | ParaÄin |
04.03
19:30
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
22
23
|
04.03.2012 19:30 | RadniÄki | 22 : 23 | Vojvodina |
04.03
17:30
Nova Pazova
ZajeÄar
26
34
|
04.03.2012 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 34 | ZajeÄar |
04.03
20:00
Max Sport
ÄaÄak
26
17
|
04.03.2012 20:00 | Max Sport | 26 : 17 | ÄaÄak | |||||
04.03
19:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki
27
21
|
04.03.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 21 | RadniÄki |
04.03
19:00
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Kolubara
2
7
|
04.03.2012 19:00 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 2 : 7 | Kolubara | |||||
04.03
21:00
NiÅ” 92
Vranje
3
2
|
04.03.2012 21:00 | NiÅ” 92 | 3 : 2 | Vranje | |||||
04.03
19:30
Kopernikus Vidre
Ekonomac
2
11
|
04.03.2012 19:30 | Kopernikus Vidre | 2 : 11 | Ekonomac |
04.03
Kikinda
Hajduk
3
8
|
04.03.2012 | Kikinda | 3 : 8 | Hajduk | |||||
04.03
Telep
Kepa 9
2
0
|
04.03.2012 | Telep | 2 : 0 | Kepa 9 | |||||
04.03
Tvrdjava
KraljeviÄevo
9
2
|
04.03.2012 | Tvrdjava | 9 : 2 | KraljeviÄevo | |||||
04.03
19:00
BeÄej
Forum
4
1
|
04.03.2012 19:00 | BeÄej | 4 : 1 | Forum |
04.03
15:30
AranÄelovac Fortuna
Crnokosa
8
6
|
04.03.2012 15:30 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 8 : 6 | Crnokosa |