10.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Bačka 1901
0
2
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 0 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
10.03
14:30
Kolonija
Dinamo
0
2
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Kolonija | 0 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
10.03
14:30
Sloboda
Kozara
0
2
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Kozara | |||||
10.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Obilić
13
0
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 13 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
10.03
14:30
Proleter
AFK Ada
1
0
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | AFK Ada | |||||
10.03
14:30
Budućnost
Radnički (Z)
1
1
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Radnički (Z) |
10.03
14:30
Borac (NS)
1. Maj
0
1
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Borac (NS) | 0 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
10.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički (SM)
1
0
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
10.03
14:30
Jugović
Mladost (T)
0
0
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Jugović | 0 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
10.03
14:30
Sloga (E)
Omladinac (NB)
0
0
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Sloga (E) | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) |
10.03
13:30
Levosoje
Čelik
4
1
|
10.03.2012 13:30 | Levosoje | 4 : 1 | Čelik | |||||
10.03
10:00
As
Ternoci
2
3
|
10.03.2012 10:00 | As | 2 : 3 | Ternoci | |||||
10.03
13:30
Alakince
Kondiva
1
2
|
10.03.2012 13:30 | Alakince | 1 : 2 | Kondiva |
10.03
14:00
BSK Borča
Hajduk
0
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
10.03
14:00
Smederevo
Borac
0
1
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
10.03
14:00
Javor
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Javor | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
10.03
14:00
Spartak ZV
Radnički 1923
0
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Spartak ZV | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
10.03
14:00
Vojvodina
Metalac
0
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
10.03
14:00
Rad
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.03
19:00
Partizan
Sloboda Point
0
0
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
10.03
14:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
10.03
14:00
Mladi radnik
Proleter
1
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
10.03
14:00
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
2
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
10.03
14:00
Napredak
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
10.03
14:00
Banat
Bežanija
0
1
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Banat | 0 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
10.03
14:00
Mladenovac
Kolubara
0
0
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
10.03
14:00
Novi Sad
Teleoptik
1
1
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
10.03
14:00
Donji Srem
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
10.03.2012 14:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
10.03
LASK Crvena zvezda
Nives
12
0
|
10.03.2012 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 12 : 0 | Nives | |||||
10.03
Mačva
Požarevac
2
2
|
10.03.2012 | Mačva | 2 : 2 | Požarevac |
10.03
Fruškogorac
Pančevo
1
1
|
10.03.2012 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Pančevo |
10.03
Topola
Akademik
106
72
|
10.03.2012 | Topola | 106 : 72 | Akademik | |||||
10.03
Velika Kikinda
Radnički
64
74
|
10.03.2012 | Velika Kikinda | 64 : 74 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
Veternik
Novi Sad MT
112
102
|
10.03.2012 | Veternik | 112 : 102 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
10.03
Vrbas
Mladost Teletehnika
85
74
|
10.03.2012 | Vrbas | 85 : 74 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
10.03
Stara Pazova
Meridiana
65
64
|
10.03.2012 | Stara Pazova | 65 : 64 | Meridiana | |||||
10.03
Srem
Dunav
99
53
|
10.03.2012 | Srem | 99 : 53 | Dunav | |||||
10.03
Nova Pazova
Odžaci
100
95
|
10.03.2012 | Nova Pazova | 100 : 95 | Odžaci |
10.03
Svilajnac Kompo
Prva Petoletka
83
76
|
10.03.2012 | Svilajnac Kompo | 83 : 76 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
10.03
Železničar
Mionica
78
68
|
10.03.2012 | Železničar | 78 : 68 | Mionica | |||||
10.03
Sloga
Priboj
80
79
|
10.03.2012 | Sloga | 80 : 79 | Priboj | |||||
10.03
Mašinac
Temnić
86
66
|
10.03.2012 | Mašinac | 86 : 66 | Temnić | |||||
10.03
Novi Pazar
Polet
90
74
|
10.03.2012 | Novi Pazar | 90 : 74 | Polet | |||||
10.03
Klik
Požarevac
71
73
|
10.03.2012 | Klik | 71 : 73 | Požarevac | |||||
10.03
Plana
Zlatar
93
67
|
10.03.2012 | Plana | 93 : 67 | Zlatar |
10.03
Prokuplje
Morava
75
83
|
10.03.2012 | Prokuplje | 75 : 83 | Morava | |||||
10.03
Pirot
Kuršumlija
92
59
|
10.03.2012 | Pirot | 92 : 59 | Kuršumlija | |||||
10.03
Jug
OKK Junior
76
74
|
10.03.2012 | Jug | 76 : 74 | OKK Junior | |||||
10.03
Eko Basket
Jablanica
66
95
|
10.03.2012 | Eko Basket | 66 : 95 | Jablanica | |||||
10.03
Zdravlje 09
BSK Junior
69
59
|
10.03.2012 | Zdravlje 09 | 69 : 59 | BSK Junior |
10.03
18:00
Zlatorog Laško
Radnički
65
79
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Zlatorog Laško | 65 : 79 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
18:00
Helios Domžale
Krka
82
92
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Helios Domžale | 82 : 92 | Krka | |||||
10.03
18:00
Maccabi
Zagreb CO
88
68
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Maccabi | 88 : 68 | Zagreb CO | |||||
10.03
17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Cibona
80
67
|
10.03.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 80 : 67 | Cibona | |||||
10.03
18:00
Široki WWin
Cedevita
76
65
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Široki WWin | 76 : 65 | Cedevita | |||||
10.03
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Hemofarm STADA
84
65
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 84 : 65 | Hemofarm STADA |
10.03
17:00
Sloboda
Proleter Naftagas
72
68
|
10.03.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 72 : 68 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
10.03
13:00
Smederevo 1953
OKK Beograd
85
97
|
10.03.2012 13:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 85 : 97 | OKK Beograd | |||||
10.03
19:30
Metalac
Napredak Rubin
92
85
|
10.03.2012 19:30 | Metalac | 92 : 85 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
10.03
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Vojvodina Srbijagas
78
80
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 78 : 80 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
10.03
19:30
Sloga
Železničar
67
58
|
10.03.2012 19:30 | Sloga | 67 : 58 | Železničar | |||||
10.03
20:00
Mega Vizura
Radnički FMP
67
76
|
10.03.2012 20:00 | Mega Vizura | 67 : 76 | Radnički FMP |
10.03
17:00
Radnički
Beovuk 72
93
74
|
10.03.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 93 : 74 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
10.03
17:30
Spartak
Jagodina
88
81
|
10.03.2012 17:30 | Spartak | 88 : 81 | Jagodina | |||||
10.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Mladost (Z)
81
75
|
10.03.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina | 81 : 75 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
10.03
20:00
Konstantin
Crnokosa
48
61
|
10.03.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 48 : 61 | Crnokosa | |||||
10.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Viva Basket
89
104
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 89 : 104 | Viva Basket |
10.03
13:00
Ljubovija
Sivac
68
32
|
10.03.2012 13:00 | Ljubovija | 68 : 32 | Sivac | |||||
10.03
19:00
Srbobran Raehem
Paraćin
92
56
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Srbobran Raehem | 92 : 56 | Paraćin | |||||
10.03
18:00
Basket Stars
Bor
72
34
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Basket Stars | 72 : 34 | Bor |
10.03
20:00
Mladost
Pirot
3
1
|
10.03.2012 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Pirot | |||||
10.03
17:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Radan
3
1
|
10.03.2012 17:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 1 | Radan | |||||
10.03
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vranje
0
3
|
10.03.2012 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
10.03
18:00
Knjaževac
Topličanin
0
3
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Topličanin |
10.03
20:00
Obilić
Borac
1
3
|
10.03.2012 20:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
10.03
19:00
VGSK
Niš
1
3
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Niš | |||||
10.03
17:00
Dunav Volley
Novi Pazar-Junior
1
3
|
10.03.2012 17:00 | Dunav Volley | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
10.03
18:00
Đerdap
Novi Sad
3
0
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
10.03
20:00
Jedinstvo
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
10.03.2012 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | 0:2 | ||||
10.03
17:00
Kolubara
Vizura
0
3
|
10.03.2012 17:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 3 | Vizura | 0:2 | ||||
10.03
18:00
Dinamo Azotara
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Dinamo Azotara | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 |
10.03
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Železničar
0
3
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
10.03
14:30
Novi Sad
Lazarevac
3
2
|
10.03.2012 14:30 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Lazarevac | |||||
10.03
19:00
Crnokosa
Poštar 064
3
0
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Crnokosa | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 | |||||
10.03
20:00
Gimnazijalac
Radnički
1
3
|
10.03.2012 20:00 | Gimnazijalac | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
17:00
Jedinstvo
Student
3
0
|
10.03.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Student |
10.03
12:00
Ozren
Zaječar
0
3
|
10.03.2012 12:00 | Ozren | 0 : 3 | Zaječar |
10.03
Metalac
Mladost
29
27
|
10.03.2012 | Metalac | 29 : 27 | Mladost | |||||
10.03
Udarnik
Stari grad
26
34
|
10.03.2012 | Udarnik | 26 : 34 | Stari grad | |||||
10.03
Bask
Majdanpek
10
0
|
10.03.2012 | Bask | 10 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
10.03
Studentski grad
Radnički
23
26
|
10.03.2012 | Studentski grad | 23 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
Radnički 2
Primus Car Dušan
25
31
|
10.03.2012 | Radnički 2 | 25 : 31 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
10.03
Šamot 65
Kolubara 2
32
26
|
10.03.2012 | Šamot 65 | 32 : 26 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
10.03
Morava
Sindjelić
44
22
|
10.03.2012 | Morava | 44 : 22 | Sindjelić |
10.03
Napredak
Apatin
29
28
|
10.03.2012 | Napredak | 29 : 28 | Apatin | |||||
10.03
Ruma
Hercegovina
32
32
|
10.03.2012 | Ruma | 32 : 32 | Hercegovina | |||||
10.03
ŽSK
Radnički
37
24
|
10.03.2012 | ŽSK | 37 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
Banatski Karlovac
Titel Džon Dir
18
27
|
10.03.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 18 : 27 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
10.03
Sombor
Hajduk
38
25
|
10.03.2012 | Sombor | 38 : 25 | Hajduk | |||||
10.03
Radnički-Cement
Jedinstvo
32
31
|
10.03.2012 | Radnički-Cement | 32 : 31 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.03
Metalac Asko Vidak
Dalmatinac
25
22
|
10.03.2012 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 25 : 22 | Dalmatinac | |||||
10.03
Jabuka
Potisje Pleteks
49
19
|
10.03.2012 | Jabuka | 49 : 19 | Potisje Pleteks |
10.03
Radnički (Ć)
Progres
30
21
|
10.03.2012 | Radnički (Ć) | 30 : 21 | Progres | |||||
10.03
Zaječar 2
Hisar
21
33
|
10.03.2012 | Zaječar 2 | 21 : 33 | Hisar | |||||
10.03
Paraćin
Rtanj
29
30
|
10.03.2012 | Paraćin | 29 : 30 | Rtanj | |||||
10.03
Bela Palanka
Aleksinac
30
26
|
10.03.2012 | Bela Palanka | 30 : 26 | Aleksinac | |||||
10.03
Radan
Bor 2 2
10
0
|
10.03.2012 | Radan | 10 : 0 | Bor 2 2 | |||||
10.03
Radnički 1951
Pirot
33
22
|
10.03.2012 | Radnički 1951 | 33 : 22 | Pirot |
10.03
19:30
Kolubara
Obilić
28
24
|
10.03.2012 19:30 | Kolubara | 28 : 24 | Obilić | |||||
10.03
19:00
Jugović Unimet
PKB
30
28
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 30 : 28 | PKB | |||||
10.03
18:30
Partizan
Radnički
33
27
|
10.03.2012 18:30 | Partizan | 33 : 27 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
18:30
Železničar 1949
Metaloplastika
28
25
|
10.03.2012 18:30 | Železničar 1949 | 28 : 25 | Metaloplastika | |||||
10.03
19:00
Rudar
Crvenka
33
26
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 33 : 26 | Crvenka |
10.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vrbas Carnex
21
24
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 : 24 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
10.03
19:00
Železničar
Proleter Agroživ
23
27
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 23 : 27 | Proleter Agroživ | |||||
10.03
21:00
Jagodina
Novi Beograd
27
27
|
10.03.2012 21:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 27 | Novi Beograd | |||||
10.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Nova Pazova
35
26
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 35 : 26 | Nova Pazova | |||||
10.03
18:00
Zaječar
Zlatar
29
25
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Zaječar | 29 : 25 | Zlatar |
10.03
18:00
Loznica grad
Crvena Zvezda 2
33
19
|
10.03.2012 18:00 | Loznica grad | 33 : 19 | Crvena Zvezda 2 |
10.03
19:00
Jagodina
Knjaz Miloš
33
28
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 33 : 28 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
10.03
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Max Sport
30
34
|
10.03.2012 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 34 | Max Sport | |||||
10.03
19:00
Čačak
Železnicar
16
16
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Čačak | 16 : 16 | Železnicar |
10.03
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Vojvodina
27
16
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 27 : 16 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.03
18:30
Metalac
Halas Jožef
21
31
|
10.03.2012 18:30 | Metalac | 21 : 31 | Halas Jožef |
10.03
Crvena Zvezda VET
Vojvodina
5
10
|
10.03.2012 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 5 : 10 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.03
ŽAK
Beograd
7
9
|
10.03.2012 | ŽAK | 7 : 9 | Beograd | |||||
10.03
Partizan Raiffeisen
Banjica
18
5
|
10.03.2012 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 18 : 5 | Banjica |
10.03
Goč
Šabac
9
10
|
10.03.2012 | Goč | 9 : 10 | Šabac | |||||
10.03
Spartak
Nais
9
6
|
10.03.2012 | Spartak | 9 : 6 | Nais | |||||
10.03
Dunav
Rabotnički
8
7
|
10.03.2012 | Dunav | 8 : 7 | Rabotnički | |||||
10.03
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
Singidunum
5
8
|
10.03.2012 | Partizan Rajfajzen 2 | 5 : 8 | Singidunum | |||||
10.03
Zemun
Bečejac
9
8
|
10.03.2012 | Zemun | 9 : 8 | Bečejac |
10.03
Metalac Kolorado
Užice
6
1
|
10.03.2012 | Metalac Kolorado | 6 : 1 | Užice | |||||
10.03
Partenon
Flash
6
5
|
10.03.2012 | Partenon | 6 : 5 | Flash | |||||
10.03
Krčagovo
Mašinac
5
4
|
10.03.2012 | Krčagovo | 5 : 4 | Mašinac |
10.03
Ekonomac 2
Oplenac
10
2
|
10.03.2012 | Ekonomac 2 | 10 : 2 | Oplenac | |||||
10.03
Kragujevac 2011
Aranđelovac Fortuna
8
5
|
10.03.2012 | Kragujevac 2011 | 8 : 5 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | |||||
10.03
Crnokosa
Orao
|
10.03.2012 | Crnokosa | : | Orao | |||||
10.03
RB-Radio 014
Bajina Bašta
1
7
|
10.03.2012 | RB-Radio 014 | 1 : 7 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
10.03
19:00
Raška
Fontana
5
4
|
10.03.2012 19:00 | Raška | 5 : 4 | Fontana | |||||
10.03
Aranđelovac Fortuna
Oplenac
4
8
|
10.03.2012 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | 4 : 8 | Oplenac | |||||
10.03
Ekonomac 2
Orao
|
10.03.2012 | Ekonomac 2 | : | Orao |