Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | Ursule - Mladost (D) | 2:1 |
2 | 27.08.2017 16:30 | Mladost (D) - Budućnost (Đ) | 5:0 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (D) | 0:1 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga - Mladost (D) | 2:0 |
5 | 17.09.2017 15:30 | Mladost (D) - Šumadinac | 5:1 |
6 | 24.09.2017 15:00 | Morava (R) - Mladost (D) | 0:3 |
7 | 01.10.2017 15:00 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (T) | 4:1 |
8 | 08.10.2017 14:30 | Šantarovac - Mladost (D) | 2:3 |
9 | 15.10.2017 14:30 | Mladost (D) - Jedinstvo | 5:0 |
10 | 22.10.2017 14:00 | Kupinovac - Mladost (D) | 1:4 |
11 | 29.10.2017 14:00 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (G) | 2:0 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Morava (KS) - Mladost (D) | 3:0 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:30 | Mladost (D) - Sinđelić 1934 | 5:0 |
14 | 18.11.2017 13:30 | Zenit - Mladost (D) | 0:2 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Mladost (D) - Vinorača | 5:0 |
16 | 11.03.2018 15:00 | Mladost (D) - Ursule | 2:0 |
17 | 18.03.2018 15:00 | Budućnost (Đ) - Mladost (D) | 2:2 |
18 | 01.04.2018 16:30 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (K) | 0:0 |
19 | 07.04.2018 16:30 | Mladost (D) - Sloga | 5:1 |
20 | 15.04.2018 17:00 | Šumadinac - Mladost (D) | 2:3 |
21 | 18.04.2018 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Morava (R) | 2:0 |
22 | 22.04.2018 17:00 | Mladost (T) - Mladost (D) | 3:1 |
23 | 29.04.2018 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Šantarovac | 3:0 |
24 | 06.05.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo - Mladost (D) | 1:3 |
25 | 09.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Kupinovac | 4:1 |
26 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost (G) - Mladost (D) | 0:0 |
27 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Morava (KS) | 2:0 |
28 | 27.05.2018 17:30 | Sinđelić 1934 - Mladost (D) | 0:1 |
29 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost (D) - Zenit | 3:0 |
30 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Vinorača - Mladost (D) | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost (D) | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (K) | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morava (KS) | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ursule | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šantarovac | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morava (R) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šumadinac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (G) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vinorača | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sinđelić 1934 (-1) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo (-1) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kupinovac | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Budućnost (Đ) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zenit | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 |