Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Prvi srpski ustanak | 1:0 |
2 | 28.08.2016 16:30 | ŽSK - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:0 |
3 | 04.09.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - OFK AranÄelovac | 1:3 |
4 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | BSK - Vitlina-Bokanja | 2:3 |
5 | 14.09.2016 16:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Lokomotiva | 0:0 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Junkovac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 1:0 |
7 | 25.09.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Trnava | 2:1 |
9 | 09.10.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - OFK Å atornja | 0:2 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | Banja 1957 - Vitlina-Bokanja | 5:2 |
11 | 23.10.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - VinÄa | 4:3 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Proleter 1976 - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:1 |
13 | 06.11.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Omladinac | 1:0 |
14 | 13.11.2016 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Borac | 5:1 |
16 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:0 |
17 | 26.03.2017 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - ŽSK | 0:3 |
18 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | OFK AranÄelovac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 4:0 |
19 | 09.04.2017 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - BSK | 1:1 |
20 | 12.04.2017 15:30 | Lokomotiva - Vitlina-Bokanja | 6:0 |
21 | 16.04.2017 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Junkovac | 0:0 |
22 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | Trnava - Vitlina-Bokanja | 1:0 |
24 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | OFK Å atornja - Vitlina-Bokanja | 5:0 |
25 | 14.05.2017 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Banja 1957 | 1:2 |
26 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | VinÄa - Vitlina-Bokanja | 8:1 |
27 | 28.05.2017 10:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja - Proleter 1976 | 0:6 |
28 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Omladinac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 3:0 |
29 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Borac - Vitlina-Bokanja | 10:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Proleter 1976 | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK AranÄelovac | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | VinÄa | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ŽSK | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac (-1) | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Junkovac | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lokomotiva | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Omladinac | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Banja 1957 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Trnava | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Å atornja | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vitlina-Bokanja (-2) | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 19 |