Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | Vihor - FSU Južna pruga | 11:2 |
2 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Dinamo (V) | 1:6 |
3 | 05.10.2022 15:00 | OFK AS - FSU Južna pruga | 3:3 |
4 | 09.10.2022 14:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Mineralac | 0:6 |
5 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | Radnički 2021 - FSU Južna pruga | 1:2 |
6 | 19.10.2022 14:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Pavlovac | |
7 | 22.10.2022 14:00 | Mladost (S) - FSU Južna pruga | 1:2 |
8 | 30.10.2022 13:00 | FSU Južna pruga - BSK Bujanovac | 0:2 |
9 | 06.11.2022 13:00 | Čelik - FSU Južna pruga | 9:2 |
10 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | FSU Južna pruga - Torpedo 1973 | |
11 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Levosoje - FSU Južna pruga | 4:0 |
12 | 27.11.2022 13:00 | FSU Južna pruga - SU Dinamo Jug | 1:2 |
13 | 04.12.2022 13:00 | Mladost (B) - FSU Južna pruga | 3:0 |
14 | 19.03.2023 14:00 | FSU Južna pruga - Vihor | 1:0 |
15 | 26.03.2023 | Dinamo (V) - FSU Južna pruga | 0:4 |
16 | 02.04.2023 | FSU Južna pruga - OFK AS | 0:3 |
17 | 09.04.2023 | Mineralac - FSU Južna pruga | 4:0 |
18 | 16.04.2023 | FSU Južna pruga - Radnički 2021 | 1:3 |
19 | 23.04.2023 | Pavlovac - FSU Južna pruga | 1:1 |
20 | 30.04.2023 | FSU Južna pruga - Mladost (S) | 3:2 |
21 | 07.05.2023 | BSK Bujanovac - FSU Južna pruga | 4:0 |
22 | 14.05.2023 | FSU Južna pruga - Čelik | |
23 | 21.05.2023 | Torpedo 1973 - FSU Južna pruga | 9:0 |
24 | 28.05.2023 | FSU Južna pruga - Levosoje | 5:0 |
25 | 04.06.2023 | SU Dinamo Jug - FSU Južna pruga | 3:2 |
26 | 11.06.2023 | FSU Južna pruga - Mladost (B) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mineralac | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SU Dinamo Jug | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Torpedo 1973 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK Bujanovac | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vihor | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (B) | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Čelik | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Radnički 2021 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pavlovac | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Levosoje | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dinamo (V) | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FSU Južna pruga | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK AS | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (S) | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 |