Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.08.2017 16:30 | Trešnjevka - FSU Južna pruga | 1:3 |
2 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Ternoci | 1:0 |
3 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Vihor - FSU Južna pruga | 3:1 |
4 | 04.10.2017 15:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Lugina | 1:2 |
5 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac - FSU Južna pruga | 1:2 |
7 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | FSU Južna pruga - Pavlovac | 1:1 |
8 | 22.10.2017 15:00 | Mladost (B) - FSU Južna pruga | 2:0 |
9 | 29.10.2017 14:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Čelik | 7:0 |
10 | 04.11.2017 14:00 | OFK Alakince - FSU Južna pruga | 1:4 |
11 | 12.11.2017 14:00 | FSU Južna pruga - Biljači | 1:1 |
12 | 19.11.2017 13:30 | OFK Rota - FSU Južna pruga | 2:3 |
13 | 26.11.2017 13:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Mladost (S) | 0:0 |
14 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Trešnjevka | 5:0 |
15 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Ternoci - FSU Južna pruga | 4:2 |
16 | 07.04.2018 15:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Vihor | 1:3 |
17 | 15.04.2018 15:30 | Lugina - FSU Južna pruga | 11:0 |
18 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | FSU Južna pruga - BSK Bujanovac | 2:9 |
20 | 06.05.2018 16:00 | Pavlovac - FSU Južna pruga | 0:3 |
21 | 13.05.2018 16:30 | FSU Južna pruga - Mladost (B) | 0:2 |
22 | 20.05.2018 16:30 | Čelik - FSU Južna pruga | 2:1 |
23 | 24.05.2018 16:30 | FSU Južna pruga - OFK Alakince | 1:4 |
25 | 03.06.2018 17:00 | FSU Južna pruga - OFK Rota | 3:0 |
26 | 10.06.2018 17:00 | Mladost (S) - FSU Južna pruga | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost (B) | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lugina | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Alakince | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vihor | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ternoci | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BSK Bujanovac | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | FSU Južna pruga | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (S) | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pavlovac | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Čelik | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Biljači | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Trešnjevka | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Rota | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 |