Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Milanovo - Lemind 1953 | 2:3 |
2 | 26.08.2018 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Radnik Sušica | 0:3 |
3 | 01.09.2018 16:30 | Veliko Trnjane - Lemind 1953 | 0:3 |
4 | 09.09.2018 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Sloboda | 4:4 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Real - Lemind 1953 | 5:3 |
6 | 23.09.2018 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Moravac | 4:2 |
7 | 29.09.2018 15:30 | Todorovce - Lemind 1953 | 2:1 |
8 | 07.10.2018 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Bratstvo | 2:1 |
9 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | BSK - Lemind 1953 | 4:1 |
10 | 21.10.2018 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Mladost (B) | 4:0 |
11 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Marjan MB - Lemind 1953 | 3:1 |
12 | 03.11.2018 13:30 | Radnički - Lemind 1953 | 0:2 |
13 | 11.11.2018 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Jedinstvo (Š) | 3:0 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Gradac - Lemind 1953 | 1:0 |
15 | 25.11.2018 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Plantaža | 5:2 |
16 | 10.03.2019 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Milanovo | 1:3 |
17 | 17.03.2019 14:30 | Radnik Sušica - Lemind 1953 | 4:1 |
18 | 24.03.2019 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Veliko Trnjane | 1:3 |
19 | 31.03.2019 15:30 | Sloboda - Lemind 1953 | 6:1 |
20 | 07.04.2019 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Real | 0:2 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Moravac - Lemind 1953 | 3:0 |
22 | 21.04.2019 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Todorovce | 4:3 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Bratstvo - Lemind 1953 | 3:1 |
24 | 05.05.2019 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - BSK | 5:5 |
25 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost (B) - Lemind 1953 | 4:3 |
26 | 19.05.2019 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Marjan MB | 5:1 |
27 | 26.05.2019 11:00 | Lemind 1953 - Radnički | 0:2 |
28 | 29.05.2019 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) - Lemind 1953 | 4:1 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Lemind 1953 - Gradac | 3:3 |
30 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Plantaža - Lemind 1953 | 6:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Real | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moravac | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BSK | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloboda | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bratstvo | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Milanovo | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Plantaža | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gradac | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (Š) (-1) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik Sušica | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (B) | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Marjan MB (-1) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lemind 1953 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Todorovce (-1) | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Veliko Trnjane (-1) | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21 |