Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2018 16:30 | BSK - Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) | 3:1 |
2 | 02.09.2018 11:00 | Karađorđe (V) - BSK | 2:1 |
3 | 09.09.2018 16:00 | BSK - Mladost (R) | 1:0 |
4 | 16.09.2018 15:30 | Partizan - BSK | 2:0 |
5 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | BSK - Badnjevac | 2:2 |
6 | 29.09.2018 15:00 | Marjan - BSK | 1:1 |
8 | 14.10.2018 14:30 | Udarnik Trska 1947 - BSK | 2:2 |
9 | 21.10.2018 14:30 | BSK - Sloga (M) | 0:2 |
10 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Mladi radnik - BSK | 2:0 |
11 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | BSK - Sloga (Z) | 1:1 |
12 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | Omladinac-Šumadinac - BSK | 4:0 |
14 | 23.03.2019 14:30 | Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) - BSK | 1:0 |
15 | 31.03.2019 15:30 | BSK - Karađorđe (V) | 4:2 |
16 | 07.04.2019 15:30 | Mladost (R) - BSK | 1:0 |
17 | 14.04.2019 15:30 | BSK - Partizan | 0:3 |
18 | 21.04.2019 16:00 | Badnjevac - BSK | 1:0 |
19 | 28.04.2019 16:00 | BSK - Marjan | 1:2 |
21 | 12.05.2019 16:30 | BSK - Udarnik Trska 1947 | 4:3 |
22 | 22.05.2019 17:00 | Sloga (M) - BSK | 5:1 |
23 | 26.05.2019 17:00 | BSK - Mladi radnik | 2:2 |
24 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Sloga (Z) - BSK | 0:2 |
25 | 08.06.2019 17:30 | BSK - Omladinac-Šumadinac | 5:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga (M) | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marjan | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partizan (-1) | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (R) | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karađorđe 2013 (Viš) | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Badnjevac (-1) | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Udarnik Trska 1947 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BSK | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Karađorđe (V) | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladi radnik | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Omladinac-Šumadinac (-1) | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga (Z) | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21 |