29.11
Mladost (M)
Napredak
4
0
|
29.11.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Pukovac
Jastrebac (B)
3
0
|
29.11.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
VuÄje
BobiŔte
6
0
|
29.11.2009 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Zaplanjac
TopliÄanin
2
1
|
29.11.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.11
BSK Bujanovac
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
29.11.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.11
TimoÄanin
Morava (Ä)
1
0
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
TemniÄ
Bor
0
1
|
29.11.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.11
Borac
Slatina (B)
2
0
|
29.11.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Pepeljevac
Sloga (Ä)
7
2
|
29.11.2009 | 7 : 2 |
|
29.11
Zadrugar
Sloga (B)
1
4
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
29.11
RasovaÄa
Rad
4
3
|
29.11.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.11
Jedinstvo
Bukovik
0
0
|
29.11.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Morava
Mladost (O)
0
0
|
29.11.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Knežica
Omladinac
1
4
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.11
Mladost (B)
Rutevac
3
1
|
29.11.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
29.11
Hajduk
As
2
2
|
29.11.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.11
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
Levosoje
1
0
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Polet
TreŔnjevka
3
0
|
29.11.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Zufo
Vihor
2
4
|
29.11.2009 | 2 : 4 |
|
29.11
KljuÄ
PoreÄ
4
0
|
29.11.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
29.11
13:00
Stari Jadar
Borac (K)
3
0
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Cer
Granit
3
1
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Prva iskra
GuÄevo
1
2
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Stolice
TE GuÄevo
5
1
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Jelav
CrnÄa
4
1
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Milan OrliÄ
Radjevac
1
4
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 1 : 4 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Velika Reka
Rudar (B)
3
3
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 3 : 3 |
29.11
KaraÅ” (K)
Potporanj
2
3
|
29.11.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
29.11
13:00
Rad
Vojvodina
1
0
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
29.11
13:00
Napredak
Jagodina
2
1
|
29.11.2009 13:00 | 2 : 1 |
29.11
Sloga (K)
Sevojno Point
1
0
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
29.11
Jerina
Požarevac
1
4
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
29.11
RadniÄki (N)
Voždovac
1
1
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.11
Teleoptik
Partizan
1
1
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.11
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
29.11.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.11
18:00
RadniÄki Basket
Mega Vizura
62
79
|
29.11.2009 18:00 | 62 : 79 | |||||||
29.11
18:00
OKK Beograd
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
87
70
|
29.11.2009 18:00 | 87 : 70 |
29.11
RadniÄki (O)
Vrbas Carnex
83
63
|
29.11.2009 | 83 : 63 |
29.11
20:00
Proleter
Radivoj KoraÄ
60
76
|
29.11.2009 20:00 | 60 : 76 |
29.11
Bor
Moravac
52
78
|
29.11.2009 | 52 : 78 | |||||||
29.11
Play Off
TamiÅ”
73
60
|
29.11.2009 | 73 : 60 |
29.11
16:00
Jagodina
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
29.11.2009 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
29.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Zlatibor (Ä)
3
0
|
29.11.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.11
Trstenik
Tajm
2
3
|
29.11.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.11
Libero
OseÄina
3
0
|
29.11.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.11
18:30
Putevi Trendteks
Lazarevac
1
3
|
29.11.2009 18:30 | 1 : 3 |
29.11
19:00
RadniÄki
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
25
21
|
29.11.2009 19:00 | 25 : 21 |
29.11
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
JP RadniÄki
26
27
|
29.11.2009 17:30 | 26 : 27 |
29.11
19:00
Max Sport
RadniÄki Lepenica
30
25
|
29.11.2009 19:00 | 30 : 25 |
29.11
Kocka Amaters
LeteÄi Holandjanin
6
5
|
29.11.2009 | 6 : 5 |
|
||||||
29.11
Slodes
NiÅ” 92
2
6
|
29.11.2009 | 2 : 6 |
|
||||||
29.11
RuÅ”Äe
Kolubara
8
4
|
29.11.2009 | 8 : 4 |
|