15.11
13:00
Sloboda (Č)
Budućnost (V)
1
1
|
15.11.2009 13:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
15.11
13:00
Mačva
Šumadija Radnički 1923
0
0
|
15.11.2009 13:00 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 |
15.11
Rudar Alpos
Svrljig
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
15.11
Car Konstantin
Radnik
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo (P)
Hajduk Veljko
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
15.11
Vlasina
Dubočica
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Vlasina | 3 : 0 | Dubočica |
15.11
Spartak (D)
Bačka (BP)
2
4
|
15.11.2009 | Spartak (D) | 2 : 4 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
15.11
Senta
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites |
15.11
Srem
Šumadija
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
15.11
Beograd
Sopot
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Beograd | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
15.11
Kovačevac
Železničar (BV)
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Kovačevac | 2 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
15.11
Grafičar
Sindjelić
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Grafičar | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić |
15.11
Polet (T)
Jošanica
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Polet (T) | 1 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
15.11
Bane
Sušica
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
15.11
Orlovac
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
15.11
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
Omladinac (NS)
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
15.11
Vodojaža
Polet (LJ)
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Polet (LJ) |
15.11
Sloga (LŠ)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
15.11
Osečina
Radnički (K)
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Osečina | 2 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.11
Sloga (S)
Loznica
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
15.11
Krušik
Radnički Zorka
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Krušik | 1 : 0 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
15.11
Zlatar
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Jadar (GD) |
15.11
Šapine
Vrbovac
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Šapine | 2 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
15.11
Zvižd
Železničar Inon
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Zvižd | 3 : 1 | Železničar Inon | |||||
15.11
Homoljac
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Homoljac | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
15.11
Seljak
Gruža
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Seljak | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
15.11
Partizan (BB)
Borac
4
2
|
15.11.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 4 : 2 | Borac |
15.11
Mladost (M)
Pukovac
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost (M) | 2 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
15.11
Jastrebac (B)
Žitorađa
0
3
|
15.11.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 0 : 3 | Žitorađa | |||||
15.11
Radan
Vučje
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Radan | 1 : 3 | Vučje | |||||
15.11
OFK Brzi Brod
Zaplanjac
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 1 : 1 | Zaplanjac | |||||
15.11
Bobište
BSK Bujanovac
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Bobište | 1 : 3 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
15.11
Mladost (L)
Morava (VH)
2
5
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 5 | Morava (VH) | |||||
15.11
Mladost (B)
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
15.11
Trajal
Timočanin
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 2 | Timočanin | |||||
15.11
Trgovački
Đerdap
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Trgovački | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
15.11
Slatina (B)
Pepeljevac
4
2
|
15.11.2009 | Slatina (B) | 4 : 2 | Pepeljevac |
15.11
Borac
Vojvodina
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.11
Bačka 1901
Polet (N)
5
0
|
15.11.2009 | Bačka 1901 | 5 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Radnički (Z)
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Radnički (Z) |
15.11
Borac
Ljukovo
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
15.11
Radnički (I)
Jugović
1
2
|
15.11.2009 | Radnički (I) | 1 : 2 | Jugović | |||||
15.11
Hajduk
ŽAK
1
2
|
15.11.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
15.11
Budućnost (M)
Index
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 3 | Index |
15.11
Posavac Tišma
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
15.11
Žarkovo
Slavija
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
15.11
GSP Polet
Budućnost (D)
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
15.11
Borac (O)
Lasta
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Borac (O) | 1 : 3 | Lasta | |||||
15.11
PKB
Trudbenik
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
15.11
Milutinac
Radnički (NB)
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Milutinac | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NB) |
15.11
Morava
Proleter Lasta
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
15.11
Braća Vuković
Borac (A)
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 3 | Borac (A) | |||||
15.11
Mataruge
Jedinstvo
5
4
|
15.11.2009 | Mataruge | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.11
Radnik
Tutin
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Tutin |
15.11
Rudar
Napredak (K)
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Napredak (K) | |||||
15.11
Dragačevo
Velereč 94
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Dragačevo | 1 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
15.11
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo (GG)
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
15.11
Gorušica
Slatina
3
5
|
15.11.2009 | Gorušica | 3 : 5 | Slatina |
15.11
Železničar
Višesava
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
15.11
Omladinac
Zlatibor (Č)
1
4
|
15.11.2009 | Omladinac | 1 : 4 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
15.11
Napredak
Perućac
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Perućac | |||||
15.11
Polet
Arilje
4
0
|
15.11.2009 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
15.11
Jasen
Budućnost
1
4
|
15.11.2009 | Jasen | 1 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
15.11
Lazarica
Sečica
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Lazarica | 1 : 1 | Sečica |
15.11
Brežđe
Rajac
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Brežđe | 2 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
15.11
Ribnikar
Mladi radnik
7
0
|
15.11.2009 | Ribnikar | 7 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
15.11
Brezovica
Tešnjar
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Brezovica | 3 : 0 | Tešnjar | |||||
15.11
Vrujci
Mladost
10
1
|
15.11.2009 | Vrujci | 10 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.11
ZSK
OFK Jabučje
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | ZSK | 2 : 3 | OFK Jabučje |
15.11
Šumadija
Drugovac
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Železničar (K)
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Železničar (K) | |||||
15.11
Budućnost
Sloga
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.11
Sloboda
Omladinac
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
15.11
Radnik
Lunjevac
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Lunjevac | |||||
15.11
Železničar (S)
Cerovac
5
2
|
15.11.2009 | Železničar (S) | 5 : 2 | Cerovac | |||||
15.11
Udarnik
Napredak
0
4
|
15.11.2009 | Udarnik | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
15.11
Mladi borac
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Mladi borac | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
15.11
Borac (P)
Banja
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
15.11
Junkovac
Partizan (D)
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Junkovac | 0 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
15.11
Šumadija
Bare
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Bare | |||||
15.11
Šumadinac (B)
Karađorđe (R)
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Šumadinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
15.11
Borac (Lj)
Marjan
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Borac (Lj) | 0 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
15.11
Beli Orlovi
Šumadinac (N)
2
5
|
15.11.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 5 | Šumadinac (N) |
15.11
Polet (A)
Crni Vrh
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Polet (A) | 2 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
15.11
Dunavac
Mlava
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
15.11
Napredak (N)
Borac
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.11
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
15.11
Napredak (VC)
Polet (SD)
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 4 : 1 | Polet (SD) | |||||
15.11
Bata Bulić
Vihor
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Bata Bulić | 3 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
15.11
Beli Orao
Sloga (D)
4
2
|
15.11.2009 | Beli Orao | 4 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
15.11
Omladinac (GK)
Mramor
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 2 : 3 | Mramor | |||||
15.11
Budućnost (PK)
Morava (Č)
5
0
|
15.11.2009 | Budućnost (PK) | 5 : 0 | Morava (Č) | |||||
15.11
OFK Niš
Proleter (M)
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | OFK Niš | 3 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
15.11
Sloboda
Radnički (T)
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Radnički (T) | |||||
15.11
Vulkan
Palilulac
1
4
|
15.11.2009 | Vulkan | 1 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
15.11
Delijski Vis
Stevan Nešticki
8
1
|
15.11.2009 | Delijski Vis | 8 : 1 | Stevan Nešticki |
15.11
Bukovik
Rad
1
2
|
15.11.2009 | Bukovik | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
15.11
Rasovača
Naša krila
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Rasovača | 3 : 1 | Naša krila | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Mladost (O)
1
2
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
15.11
Morava
Moravica
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
15.11
Zemljoradnik
Omladinac
3
4
|
15.11.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 4 | Omladinac |
15.11
Hajduk
Mladost
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.11
Železničar (VB)
Napredak
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Železničar (VB) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
15.11
Polet
Bukuroca
6
1
|
15.11.2009 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Bukuroca | |||||
15.11
Zufo
Pavlovac
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Zufo | 0 : 1 | Pavlovac |
15.11
Padež
Prčevac
3
3
|
15.11.2009 | Padež | 3 : 3 | Prčevac |
15.11
Rudna Glava
Miloševo
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
15.11
Slatina (N)
Zlot
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Slatina (N) | 2 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
15.11
Krivelj
Dunav
0
3
|
15.11.2009 | Krivelj | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
15.11
BSK
Ključ
1
2
|
15.11.2009 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Ključ | |||||
15.11
Brodoremont
Rajac
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
15.11
Majdanpek
Nemetali
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Nemetali |
15.11
Bačka (M)
AFK
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Bačka (M) | 0 : 0 | AFK | |||||
15.11
Tisa
Jadran
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
15.11
Vinogradar
Čantavir
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Čantavir | |||||
15.11
Proleter
Eđšeg
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Eđšeg |
15.11
Vulturul
Borac
5
2
|
15.11.2009 | Vulturul | 5 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.11
Slavija
Sloga
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda
Dolovo
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
15.11
Budućnost (BB)
Partizan (G)
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | Budućnost (BB) | 2 : 3 | Partizan (G) | |||||
15.11
Radnički (B)
Polet
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Polet |
15.11
Borac (A)
Potisje
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Borac (A) | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
15.11
Naftagas (B)
Mladost (BD)
0
3
|
15.11.2009 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 3 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
15.11
Delija
Borac (Z)
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Delija | 1 : 1 | Borac (Z) |
15.11
13:00
Kula
Stanišić
0
1
|
15.11.2009 13:00 | Kula | 0 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
15.11
13:00
Omladinac (B)
Lipar
4
1
|
15.11.2009 13:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 1 | Lipar | |||||
15.11
13:00
Rusin
Crvenka
2
2
|
15.11.2009 13:00 | Rusin | 2 : 2 | Crvenka |
15.11
Hercegovac
Vrbas
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
15.11
Kabel
Jedinstvo (R)
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Kabel | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
15.11
Omladinac (S)
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
15.11
Mladost (BP)
Borac (Š)
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 0 : 0 | Borac (Š) | |||||
15.11
Mladost (NS)
Sremac
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
15.11
Srbobran
Petrovaradin
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Srbobran | 2 : 2 | Petrovaradin |
15.11
Borac (M)
Borac (S)
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Borac (M) | 0 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.11
Sloga Milšped
Hajduk (B)
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga Milšped | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
15.11
Jadran
Hajduk (V)
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
15.11
LSK Laćarak
Podrinje
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
15.11
Fruškogorac
PSK Putinci
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
15.11
Mladost
Graničar (K)
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Graničar (K) |
15.11
Lazac
Vrnjci
2
7
|
15.11.2009 | Lazac | 2 : 7 | Vrnjci | |||||
15.11
Žiča
Mlada krila
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Žiča | 2 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
15.11
Granit
Polet (R)
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
15.11
Tavnik
Partizan
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Tavnik | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
15.11
Olimpik
Mladost (V)
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Olimpik | 3 : 0 | Mladost (V) | |||||
15.11
Morava (M)
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Morava (M) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
15.11
Ribnica
Grdica
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Ribnica | 3 : 2 | Grdica |
15.11
Granit
Borac (K)
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Granit | 1 : 0 | Borac (K) | |||||
15.11
Stari Jadar
Gučevo
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Stari Jadar | 1 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
15.11
Cer
TE Gučevo
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Cer | 1 : 0 | TE Gučevo | |||||
15.11
Prva iskra
Crnča
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Prva iskra | 2 : 2 | Crnča | |||||
15.11
Stolice
Radjevac
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Stolice | 3 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
15.11
Jelav
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
15.11.2009 | Jelav | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.11
Milan Orlić
Rudar (B)
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Milan Orlić | 2 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
15.11
Sloga (S)
Velika Reka
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Velika Reka |
15.11
Radoje Domanović
Bokanja
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Radoje Domanović | 2 : 1 | Bokanja | |||||
15.11
Jasenica
Šumadinac
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Jasenica | 1 : 3 | Šumadinac | |||||
15.11
Sloga
Trešnjevica
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
15.11
OFK Šatornja
Mladi rudar
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | OFK Šatornja | 2 : 3 | Mladi rudar | |||||
15.11
Vinča
Borac
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Borac |
15.11
Omladinac
Mladost (CK)
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (CK) | |||||
15.11
Mladost MG
Karađorđe
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost MG | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
15.11
Rača Popović
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Rača Popović | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
15.11
ŽSK
Polet
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | ŽSK | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
15.11
Sloga (M)
Kotlenik
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 1 | Kotlenik | |||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (Z)
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Sloga (Z) |
15.11
Desine
Sloga
4
3
|
15.11.2009 | Desine | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
15.11
Polet
Makce
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Makce | |||||
15.11
Pobeda
Đerdap
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
15.11
Carevac
Pionir
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Carevac | 3 : 0 | Pionir | |||||
15.11
Sloga (Ć)
Borac
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 3 | Borac |
15.11
Košava
Laolac
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Košava | 3 : 2 | Laolac | |||||
15.11
Sloboda
Radnički
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Vrelo
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
15.11
Omladinac
Integral
0
2
|
15.11.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Integral | |||||
15.11
Zadrugar
Mladost
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.11
Krilaš
Dragoš
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Krilaš | 3 : 2 | Dragoš | |||||
15.11
Napredak
Rudar
4
0
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Rudar |
15.11
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
15.11
Hajduk
Đurđin TB
1
4
|
15.11.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Đurđin TB | |||||
15.11
Udarnik
Solid
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Udarnik | 1 : 3 | Solid | |||||
15.11
Žednik
Bratstvo
1
2
|
15.11.2009 | Žednik | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
15.11
Lokomotiva
Poljoprivrednik
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik |
15.11
Tromeđa
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Tromeđa | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.11
Slavija
Sloga
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.11
Graničar
Horgoš Higlo
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Graničar | 2 : 0 | Horgoš Higlo |
15.11
Napredak
Pobeda
0
3
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
15.11
Jedinstvo Stević
Omladinac (O)
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
15.11
Kolonija
Pobeda
6
1
|
15.11.2009 | Kolonija | 6 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Borac (S)
2
5
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | Borac (S) | |||||
15.11
Omladinac (D)
Vojvodina
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.11
BSK Bavanište
Železničar
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
15.11
Proleter
Plavi Dunav
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
15.11
Mladost
Unirea
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
15.11
Borac (P)
Glogonj
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 2 | Glogonj |
15.11
Karaš (J)
Dobrica
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Karaš (J) | 0 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
15.11
Ratar
Vršac United
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Ratar | 0 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
15.11
Mladost
Borac
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.11
Vinogradar
Hajduk
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
15.11
Jedinstvo
Banat
9
1
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 9 : 1 | Banat | |||||
15.11
Sloga
Hajdučica
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Hajdučica | |||||
15.11
Bratstvo Unirea
Dunav
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 3 : 2 | Dunav |
15.11
Sloga
Dunav
0
2
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
15.11
Polet
Borac
4
1
|
15.11.2009 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
15.11
Sremac
Fruškogorac
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
15.11
ČSK Čortanovci
Podunavac
0
9
|
15.11.2009 | ČSK Čortanovci | 0 : 9 | Podunavac |
15.11
Zvezda
Miločajac
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Miločajac | |||||
15.11
Stara Čaršija
Jovo Kursula
0
4
|
15.11.2009 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 4 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
15.11
Omladinac (D)
Budućnost (S)
4
0
|
15.11.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
15.11
Zgodačica
Bogutovačka Banja
1
0
|
15.11.2009 | Zgodačica | 1 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
15.11
Kablar
Čibukovac
4
0
|
15.11.2009 | Kablar | 4 : 0 | Čibukovac | |||||
15.11
Progorelica
Stubal
7
1
|
15.11.2009 | Progorelica | 7 : 1 | Stubal |
15.11
Stig (MC)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Stig (MC) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
15.11
MZ Trstenik
Sloga
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | MZ Trstenik | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
15.11
Beli Orlovi
Sloboda
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
15.11
Dunav
Olimpija
14
0
|
15.11.2009 | Dunav | 14 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
15.11
Sveti Stefan
Kapedunum
0
3
|
15.11.2009 | Sveti Stefan | 0 : 3 | Kapedunum | |||||
15.11
Mladost
Omladinac
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
15.11
Cer
Budućnost (Z)
1
4
|
15.11.2009 | Cer | 1 : 4 | Budućnost (Z) | |||||
15.11
Napredak
Culjković
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Culjković | |||||
15.11
Budućnost (D)
Torpedo-Olimp
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 0 : 0 | Torpedo-Olimp |
15.11
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.11
Dumača
Korman
0
2
|
15.11.2009 | Dumača | 0 : 2 | Korman | |||||
15.11
Draginje
Metlić
7
0
|
15.11.2009 | Draginje | 7 : 0 | Metlić |
15.11
Kolibri
Jerina
2
1
|
15.11.2009 | Kolibri | 2 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
15.11
Vandini
Unafortuna 04
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | Vandini | 2 : 3 | Unafortuna 04 |
15.11
Čukarički Stankom
Bežanija
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (NB)
2
2
|
15.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
15.11
Sloga (K)
Vojvodina
3
2
|
15.11.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.11
BSK Borča
Jagodina
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
15.11
Voždovac
Partizan
1
2
|
15.11.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
15.11
Partizan
Rad
3
1
|
15.11.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Zemun |
15.11
Radnički (N)
Dubočica
2
0
|
15.11.2009 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
15.11
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Partizan
2
4
|
15.11.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
15.11
Napredak
Smederevo
0
0
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
15.11
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
5
1
|
15.11.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
15.11
Morava
ČSK Pivara
0
2
|
15.11.2009 | Morava | 0 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
15.11
Bežanija
Jagodina
0
1
|
15.11.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
15.11
OFK Beograd
Borac (Č)
1
1
|
15.11.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
15.11
Rad
Zemun
3
0
|
15.11.2009 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Zemun |
15.11
19:15
Budućnost m:tel
Partizan
59
65
|
15.11.2009 19:15 | Budućnost m:tel | 59 : 65 | Partizan |
15.11
Napredak Rubin
Mega Vizura
90
83
|
15.11.2009 | Napredak Rubin | 90 : 83 | Mega Vizura | |||||
15.11
Ergonom
Mašinac
60
62
|
15.11.2009 | Ergonom | 60 : 62 | Mašinac |
15.11
20:30
Partizan
Spartak
96
63
|
15.11.2009 20:30 | Partizan | 96 : 63 | Spartak |
15.11
Šabac
Moravac
75
33
|
15.11.2009 | Šabac | 75 : 33 | Moravac | |||||
15.11
Bor
Tamiš
69
57
|
15.11.2009 | Bor | 69 : 57 | Tamiš | |||||
15.11
Play Off
Trepča
76
48
|
15.11.2009 | Play Off | 76 : 48 | Trepča | |||||
15.11
Kraljevo
Pro Tent
85
60
|
15.11.2009 | Kraljevo | 85 : 60 | Pro Tent |
15.11
Tajm
Zlatibor (Č)
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Tajm | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
15.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
15.11.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
15.11
Trstenik
Leposavić
2
3
|
15.11.2009 | Trstenik | 2 : 3 | Leposavić |
15.11
19:00
Radnički
Smederevo
32
26
|
15.11.2009 19:00 | Radnički | 32 : 26 | Smederevo |
15.11
19:30
Bačka Palanka - Nopal
Kučevo
52
32
|
15.11.2009 19:30 | Bačka Palanka - Nopal | 52 : 32 | Kučevo |
15.11
Kocka Amaters
Niš 92
5
5
|
15.11.2009 | Kocka Amaters | 5 : 5 | Niš 92 | |||||
15.11
SAS
Kolubara
1
5
|
15.11.2009 | SAS | 1 : 5 | Kolubara | |||||
15.11
Slodes
Rušče
0
2
|
15.11.2009 | Slodes | 0 : 2 | Rušče |