30.11
14:00
Zrinjski
Krupa
1
0
|
30.11.2018 14:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Krupa |
30.11
13:30
Adria
Gorštak
7
1
|
30.11.2018 13:30 | Adria | 7 : 1 | Gorštak |
30.11
21:00
Cardiff City
Wolverhampton
2
1
|
30.11.2018 21:00 | Cardiff City | 2 : 1 | Wolverhampton |
30.11
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Eibar
1
0
|
30.11.2018 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 0 | Eibar |
30.11
20:30
Fortuna
Mainz 05
0
1
|
30.11.2018 20:30 | Fortuna | 0 : 1 | Mainz 05 |
30.11
20:45
Saint-Étienne
Nantes
3
0
|
30.11.2018 20:45 | Saint-Étienne | 3 : 0 | Nantes |
30.11
18:00
OFK Bačka
Napredak
3
3
|
30.11.2018 18:00 | OFK Bačka | 3 : 3 | Napredak |
30.11
18:00
Jablanica
Actavis Academy
78
69
|
30.11.2018 18:00 | Jablanica | 78 : 69 | Actavis Academy |
30.11
15:00
Play off
Užice
81
76
|
30.11.2018 15:00 | Play off | 81 : 76 | Užice | |||||
30.11
20:30
Mladost
Sloga
91
77
|
30.11.2018 20:30 | Mladost | 91 : 77 | Sloga |
30.11
18:00
Tamiš
Spartak
91
77
|
30.11.2018 18:00 | Tamiš | 91 : 77 | Spartak | |||||
30.11
18:00
Sloboda
Zlatibor
82
84
|
30.11.2018 18:00 | Sloboda | 82 : 84 | Zlatibor | |||||
30.11
18:30
Dunav
Vršac
87
91
|
30.11.2018 18:30 | Dunav | 87 : 91 | Vršac | |||||
30.11
19:00
Vojvodina
OKK Beograd
97
91
|
30.11.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina | 97 : 91 | OKK Beograd | |||||
30.11
20:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
Metalac
85
87
|
30.11.2018 20:30 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 85 : 87 | Metalac |
30.11
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Ub
3
1
|
30.11.2018 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Ub |
30.11
Srem
Srbijanka 014
3
1
|
30.11.2018 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Srbijanka 014 |
30.11
19:30
Potisje Pleteks
Crepaja
38
26
|
30.11.2018 19:30 | Potisje Pleteks | 38 : 26 | Crepaja |
30.11
20:30
Mokra Gora
Dinamo
22
29
|
30.11.2018 20:30 | Mokra Gora | 22 : 29 | Dinamo | |||||
30.11
18:30
Partizan
Spartak Vojput
30
30
|
30.11.2018 18:30 | Partizan | 30 : 30 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
30.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
29
15
|
30.11.2018 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 29 : 15 | Sloga |
30.11
18:30
Radnički 1964
Vranje 1957
28
24
|
30.11.2018 18:30 | Radnički 1964 | 28 : 24 | Vranje 1957 |
30.11
20:30
Mladost
Temerin
31
22
|
30.11.2018 20:30 | Mladost | 31 : 22 | Temerin |
30.11
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Loznica grad
36
30
|
30.11.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 36 : 30 | Loznica grad |
30.11
20:15
Primorac
BVK Crvena zvezda
6
6
|
30.11.2018 20:15 | Primorac | 6 : 6 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
30.11
20:00
Ivanjica
Jastrebac
3
2
|
30.11.2018 20:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac |