25.12
Odžaci
Duga
20
0
|
25.12.2010 | Odžaci | 20 : 0 | Duga | |||||
25.12
Veternik
Dunav
102
103
|
25.12.2010 | Veternik | 102 : 103 | Dunav | |||||
25.12
Topola
Nova Pazova
60
65
|
25.12.2010 | Topola | 60 : 65 | Nova Pazova | |||||
25.12
Mladost Teletehnika
Sport Key
20
0
|
25.12.2010 | Mladost Teletehnika | 20 : 0 | Sport Key | |||||
25.12
Meridiana
Radnički
76
58
|
25.12.2010 | Meridiana | 76 : 58 | Radnički | |||||
25.12
Novi Sad MT
Jedinstvo
85
79
|
25.12.2010 | Novi Sad MT | 85 : 79 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.12
Vrbas
Stara Pazova
100
82
|
25.12.2010 | Vrbas | 100 : 82 | Stara Pazova |
25.12
19:30
Metalac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
80
78
|
25.12.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 80 : 78 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
25.12
19:30
Tamiš Petrohemija
FMP
58
70
|
25.12.2010 19:30 | Tamiš Petrohemija | 58 : 70 | FMP | |||||
25.12
19:00
Sloboda
Borac
72
67
|
25.12.2010 19:00 | Sloboda | 72 : 67 | Borac | |||||
25.12
20:30
Novi Sad
Sloga
96
92
|
25.12.2010 20:30 | Novi Sad | 96 : 92 | Sloga |
25.12
19:00
Niš
Sindjelić
73
80
|
25.12.2010 19:00 | Niš | 73 : 80 | Sindjelić | |||||
25.12
13:00
BKK Radnički
Smederevo Vizura
92
76
|
25.12.2010 13:00 | BKK Radnički | 92 : 76 | Smederevo Vizura | |||||
25.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (O)
82
72
|
25.12.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina | 82 : 72 | Radnički (O) | |||||
25.12
19:30
KG Student UK
Viva Basket
75
82
|
25.12.2010 19:30 | KG Student UK | 75 : 82 | Viva Basket |
25.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Beočin
77
68
|
25.12.2010 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 77 : 68 | Beočin | |||||
25.12
13:15
Sivac
Šabac
80
73
|
25.12.2010 13:15 | Sivac | 80 : 73 | Šabac | |||||
25.12
14:00
Bor
Trepča
69
71
|
25.12.2010 14:00 | Bor | 69 : 71 | Trepča | |||||
25.12
14:00
Basket Stars
Jagodina 2001
69
75
|
25.12.2010 14:00 | Basket Stars | 69 : 75 | Jagodina 2001 | |||||
25.12
16:30
Radivoj Korać MT
Vrbas Medela
82
63
|
25.12.2010 16:30 | Radivoj Korać MT | 82 : 63 | Vrbas Medela |
25.12
Sindjelić
Novi Beograd
26
34
|
25.12.2010 | Sindjelić | 26 : 34 | Novi Beograd | |||||
25.12
Radnički Morava
Studentski grad
26
28
|
25.12.2010 | Radnički Morava | 26 : 28 | Studentski grad | |||||
25.12
Kolubara 2
Zemun
25
28
|
25.12.2010 | Kolubara 2 | 25 : 28 | Zemun | |||||
25.12
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Metalac
30
23
|
25.12.2010 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 30 : 23 | Metalac | |||||
25.12
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Radnički
40
37
|
25.12.2010 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 40 : 37 | Radnički | |||||
25.12
Sloga
Smederevo 2
30
28
|
25.12.2010 | Sloga | 30 : 28 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
25.12
Majdanpek
Šamot 65
36
38
|
25.12.2010 | Majdanpek | 36 : 38 | Šamot 65 |
25.12
19:00
Napredak
Obilić
27
29
|
25.12.2010 19:00 | Napredak | 27 : 29 | Obilić | |||||
25.12
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Crvena Zvezda
24
29
|
25.12.2010 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 24 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.12
18:00
Novi Pazar
Zaječar
23
20
|
25.12.2010 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 23 : 20 | Zaječar | |||||
25.12
19:00
Mokra Gora
Bask Soko
10
0
|
25.12.2010 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 10 : 0 | Bask Soko | |||||
25.12
19:00
Mladost TSK
Nova Pazova
27
25
|
25.12.2010 19:00 | Mladost TSK | 27 : 25 | Nova Pazova | |||||
25.12
19:00
Jagodina
Spartak Vojput
30
33
|
25.12.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 30 : 33 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
25.12
19:00
Zlatar
Vrbas Carnex
36
32
|
25.12.2010 19:00 | Zlatar | 36 : 32 | Vrbas Carnex |