20.06
Dinamo
Radnik
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
Dolina
BAK
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
BaÄka 1901
Panonija
2
3
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.06
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Sloboda
4
3
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.06
RadniÄki (B)
BuduÄnost (A)
2
3
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.06
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost (SC)
3
1
|
20.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
Kozara
ŽAK
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
BaÄka Topola
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
Polet (N)
RadniÄki (Z)
2
0
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
20.06
Donji Srem
Hajduk
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
RadniÄki (SM)
Crvenka
1
0
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
Polet
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
20.06.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
20.06
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
RadniÄki (I)
Veternik
3
2
|
20.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.06
Borac
Mladost (T)
4
3
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.06
1. Maj Agroruma
JugoviÄ
2
0
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
Ljukovo
Solunac
1
1
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
Cement
BuduÄnost (M)
1
0
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
20.06
Proleter
Tavankut
5
0
|
20.06.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
20.06
Napredak (G)
Borac (A)
0
2
|
20.06.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.06
Polet (R)
Å umadija (Å )
0
3
|
20.06.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.06
Lazac
Vrnjci
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
ŽiÄa
Mladost (V)
1
4
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
20.06
Morava (M)
GoÄ
0
1
|
20.06.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
Tavnik
Ribnica (J)
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
Mlada krila
Gruža
3
2
|
20.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.06
Grdica
Partizan
2
2
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
20.06
Äerdap
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
20.06
Omladinac (Z)
JoŔanica
1
1
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
20.06
TrepÄa
Slavija (K)
0
0
|
20.06.2009 | 0 : 0 |
20.06
Rad
Napredak
2
1
|
20.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
RadniÄki (N)
Partizan
1
2
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.06
Voždovac
RadniÄki (NB)
1
2
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
20.06
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
1
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
20.06
BSK BorÄa
Borac
3
4
|
20.06.2009 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
20.06
Banat
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
20.06
RadniÄki (N)
Partizan
1
3
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
20.06
Crvena zvezda
Zemun
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
0
|
20.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
7
0
|
20.06.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
20.06
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
20.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
20.06
Rad
Napredak
6
0
|
20.06.2009 | 6 : 0 |
|