07.06
Omladinac (NS)
Polet (Lj)
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 0 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
07.06
Mokra Gora
Å umadija 1903
0
2
|
07.06.2009 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
07.06
Sloga (BB)
Crnokosa
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
07.06
Sloga (S)
Gruža
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
07.06
Orlovac
Prijevor
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
07.06
Partizan (KM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
07.06.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
07.06
Bane
Vodojaža
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
07.06
Pobeda
Takovo
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Takovo |
07.06
Rudar Alpos
VuÄje
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
07.06
Jastrebac (B)
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
07.06.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.06
ZloÄudovo
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | ZloÄudovo | 2 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
07.06
OFK NiÅ”
ŽitoraÄa
1
6
|
07.06.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 6 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
07.06
Sloga (LI)
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (LI) | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
07.06
Mladost (L)
Sloga (LE)
3
3
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 3 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
07.06
BuduÄnost
Pusta Reka
5
6
|
07.06.2009 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 6 | Pusta Reka | |||||
07.06
Mladost (M)
Napredak
1
3
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
07.06
Pukovac
Radan
1
4
|
07.06.2009 | Pukovac | 1 : 4 | Radan |
07.06
Dunav
SFS Borac
5
1
|
07.06.2009 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
07.06
TemniÄ Lipa
Prva petoletka
6
1
|
07.06.2009 | TemniÄ Lipa | 6 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
07.06
Putevi
Äerdap
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Putevi | 3 : 2 | Äerdap | |||||
07.06
Trajal
Ozren
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
07.06
Rudar (B)
Bor
4
2
|
07.06.2009 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 2 | Bor | |||||
07.06
Kablovi
Borac
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Kablovi | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
07.06
RadniÄki (S)
Morava (Ä)
4
3
|
07.06.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 4 : 3 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
07.06
PoreÄ
Sloga (Ä)
0
3
|
07.06.2009 | PoreÄ | 0 : 3 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
07.06
TrgovaÄki
Pepeljevac
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | TrgovaÄki | 0 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
07.06
Lasta
Milutinac
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Lasta | 3 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
07.06
Turbina
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Turbina | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
07.06
Resnik
GSP Polet
3
4
|
07.06.2009 | Resnik | 3 : 4 | GSP Polet | |||||
07.06
PoŔtar
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | PoŔtar | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
07.06
Žarkovo
GrafiÄar
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | Žarkovo | 1 : 2 | GrafiÄar | |||||
07.06
BuduÄnost (D)
Trudbenik
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | BuduÄnost (D) | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
07.06
IMT
KovaÄevac
1
3
|
07.06.2009 | IMT | 1 : 3 | KovaÄevac | |||||
07.06
Slavija
ObiliÄ
5
1
|
07.06.2009 | Slavija | 5 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
07.06
Borac (O)
Posavac TiŔma
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | Posavac TiŔma |
07.06
BraÄa VukoviÄ
PopoviÄi
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 3 : 2 | PopoviÄi | |||||
07.06
RadniÄki (K)
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
07.06.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.06
Morava (S)
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | Morava (S) | 1 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
07.06
Mataruge
Proleter Lasta
4
1
|
07.06.2009 | Mataruge | 4 : 1 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
07.06
Mladost (O)
Rudar
4
1
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
07.06
BuduÄnost (K)
JoŔanica
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | BuduÄnost (K) | 3 : 2 | JoÅ”anica | |||||
07.06
Ibar (MB)
Borac
3
3
|
07.06.2009 | Ibar (MB) | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
07.06
Radnik
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
07.06
Tutin
Magnohrom
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | Tutin | 2 : 0 | Magnohrom |
07.06
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
07.06
Prilike
Polet (T)
1
3
|
07.06.2009 | Prilike | 1 : 3 | Polet (T) | |||||
07.06
DragaÄevo
Omladinac (Z)
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | DragaÄevo | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
07.06
Autoprevoz
VelereÄ 94
2
3
|
07.06.2009 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 3 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
07.06
Slatina
Napredak (S)
2
3
|
07.06.2009 | Slatina | 2 : 3 | Napredak (S) | |||||
07.06
Miokovci
Jedinstvo (K)
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | Miokovci | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
07.06
Mladost (P)
Rudar
1
5
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
07.06
OvÄar
Napredak (K)
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | OvÄar | 3 : 2 | Napredak (K) |
07.06
Napredak (GD)
Omladinac (Z)
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | Napredak (GD) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
07.06
Polimlje
Arilje
4
0
|
07.06.2009 | Polimlje | 4 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
07.06
Savinac
Zlatar
0
4
|
07.06.2009 | Savinac | 0 : 4 | Zlatar | |||||
07.06
GP Zlatibor
Luna AvijatiÄar
3
4
|
07.06.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 3 : 4 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
07.06
Polet (R)
Jasen
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Polet (R) | 1 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
07.06
BuduÄnost (A)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
0
5
|
07.06.2009 | BuduÄnost (A) | 0 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
07.06
PeruÄac
SeÄica
4
2
|
07.06.2009 | PeruÄac | 4 : 2 | SeÄica | |||||
07.06
Zlatibor (Ä)
Zlatibor voda (G)
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor voda (G) |
07.06
BuduÄnost
SuŔica
0
2
|
07.06.2009 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | SuÅ”ica | |||||
07.06
Cerovac
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Cerovac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.06
Srbija
Slavija
0
3
|
07.06.2009 | Srbija | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
07.06
Kolonija
Å umadija
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
07.06
DobraÄa
Sloga (L)
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | DobraÄa | 3 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
07.06
Arsenal
Sloga (D)
4
2
|
07.06.2009 | Arsenal | 4 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
07.06
Banja
Partizan (D)
6
1
|
07.06.2009 | Banja | 6 : 1 | Partizan (D) | |||||
07.06
Å umadinac (B)
Marjan
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Å umadinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
07.06
Badnjevac
Borac (P)
1
3
|
07.06.2009 | Badnjevac | 1 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
07.06
Proleter
Borac (LJ)
8
0
|
07.06.2009 | Proleter | 8 : 0 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
07.06
KaraÄorÄe (R)
AranÄelovac
3
4
|
07.06.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 3 : 4 | AranÄelovac | |||||
07.06
Å umadinac (N)
Sloga (B)
2
3
|
07.06.2009 | Å umadinac (N) | 2 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
07.06
Partizan (BB)
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
07.06
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
07.06
TeŔnjar
Iskra
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | TeŔnjar | 1 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
07.06
BrežÄe
Sovljak
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | BrežÄe | 3 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
07.06
OFK JabuÄje
Rajac
3
4
|
07.06.2009 | OFK JabuÄje | 3 : 4 | Rajac | |||||
07.06
Mladost
Zadrugar
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.06
Tvrdojevac
Tulari
1
4
|
07.06.2009 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 4 | Tulari | |||||
07.06
OseÄina
Radnik
7
1
|
07.06.2009 | OseÄina | 7 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
07.06
Vrujci
ZSK
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | Vrujci | 1 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo
Ribnikar
1
5
|
07.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | Ribnikar |
07.06
Crni Vrh
Sloga (K)
1
4
|
07.06.2009 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 4 | Sloga (K) | |||||
07.06
Napredak
Å apine
0
5
|
07.06.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Å apine | |||||
07.06
Dunavac
Borac (VL)
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Borac (VL) | |||||
07.06
Sloga (B)
Petar Dobrnjac
5
4
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 4 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
07.06
Beli Orao
Vihor
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | Beli Orao | 1 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
07.06
Bata BuliÄ
Polet
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Bata BuliÄ | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
07.06
Borac (Ž)
Zadrugar (T)
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Borac (Ž) | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
07.06
Sloga (D)
Zadrugar (O)
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) |
07.06
Moravac
Palilulac
0
3
|
07.06.2009 | Moravac | 0 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
07.06
Omladinac (GK)
Aluminjum
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 3 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
07.06
Sloboda (GV)
Jastrebac Proleter
6
1
|
07.06.2009 | Sloboda (GV) | 6 : 1 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
07.06
Vulkan
Brzi Brod
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Vulkan | 1 : 0 | Brzi Brod | |||||
07.06
Mramor
Delijski Vis
4
2
|
07.06.2009 | Mramor | 4 : 2 | Delijski Vis | |||||
07.06
BuduÄnost (P)
Proleter (M)
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | BuduÄnost (P) | 0 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
07.06
Äegar
VrtiŔte
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Äegar | 3 : 2 | VrtiÅ”te | |||||
07.06
Morava (K)
RadniÄki (T)
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | Morava (K) | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (T) |
07.06
Nemetali
Sloga
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
07.06
Slatina (N)
MiloŔevo
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | Slatina (N) | 2 : 0 | MiloŔevo | |||||
07.06
KljuÄ
Majdanpek
2
5
|
07.06.2009 | KljuÄ | 2 : 5 | Majdanpek |
07.06
ÄurÄin TB
Tisa
1
3
|
07.06.2009 | ÄurÄin TB | 1 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
07.06
Jadran
BaÄka (M)
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | BaÄka (M) | |||||
07.06
Proleter
Vinogradar
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
07.06
BajŔa
Potisje
6
0
|
07.06.2009 | BajŔa | 6 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
07.06
Äoka
Tavankut
4
1
|
07.06.2009 | Äoka | 4 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
07.06
Äantavir
EÄÅ”eg
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Äantavir | 3 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
07.06
AFK
NjegoÅ”
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | AFK | 3 : 1 | NjegoÅ” |
07.06
Jugoslavija
Proleter
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
07.06
Crvena zvezda
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
07.06
Dolovo
Tempo
3
3
|
07.06.2009 | Dolovo | 3 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
07.06
RadniÄki (K)
RadniÄki (B)
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
07.06
Vulturul
Partizan
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Vulturul | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
07.06
Borac (S)
Sloga
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
07.06
Mladost
Polet
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Polet |
07.06
Kabel
Sremac
8
0
|
07.06.2009 | Kabel | 8 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
07.06
Omladinac (S)
Index
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 0 | Index | |||||
07.06
BeÄej Old gold
ObiliÄ (Z)
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | BeÄej Old gold | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Z) | |||||
07.06
Petrovaradin
OFK Vrbas
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 2 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
07.06
Slavija (NS)
OFK Futog
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Slavija (NS) | 3 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
07.06
Mladost (BP)
Borac (Å )
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 1 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
07.06
Tvrdjava
BuduÄnost (SS)
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (SS) | |||||
07.06
Mladost (NS)
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac |
07.06
Napredak (G)
Polet (R)
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Napredak (G) | 3 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
07.06
Lazac
Borac (A)
1
4
|
07.06.2009 | Lazac | 1 : 4 | Borac (A) | |||||
07.06
Morava (M)
Vrnjci
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | Morava (M) | 2 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
07.06
Tavnik
Mladost (V)
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Tavnik | 2 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
07.06
Grdica
Ribnica (J)
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Grdica | 1 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
07.06
Partizan
Gruža
4
0
|
07.06.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Gruža |
07.06
DragoÅ”
Rudar
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | DragoÅ” | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
07.06
Polet (SD)
Pomoravlje
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 0 | Pomoravlje | |||||
07.06
Napredak (TO)
TrgovaÄki
4
0
|
07.06.2009 | Napredak (TO) | 4 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
07.06
Napredak (TR)
Vrelo
0
3
|
07.06.2009 | Napredak (TR) | 0 : 3 | Vrelo | |||||
07.06
KrilaÅ”
RadniÄki (K)
4
2
|
07.06.2009 | KrilaÅ” | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
07.06
Integral
Mladost (S)
0
0
|
07.06.2009 | Integral | 0 : 0 | Mladost (S) | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo (K)
Mlava (ML)
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Mlava (ML) |
07.06
Sloga (Ä)
Carevac
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
07.06
Vojvoda Milenko
RSK
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 1 | RSK | |||||
07.06
Polet (V)
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Polet (V) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
07.06
Desine
Borac (Z)
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Desine | 2 : 2 | Borac (Z) | |||||
07.06
Bambi
Jedinstvo (D)
3
6
|
07.06.2009 | Bambi | 3 : 6 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
07.06
Napredak (N)
Makce
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Makce | |||||
07.06
Pobeda (SK)
Žitkovica
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Pobeda (SK) | 3 : 1 | Žitkovica |
07.06
Zadrugar
Morava (Ä)
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
07.06
Sloga (DT)
Rujnik
7
0
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (DT) | 7 : 0 | Rujnik | |||||
07.06
Omladinac
Crvena zastava
0
3
|
07.06.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Crvena zastava |
07.06
Potporanj
Dobrica
4
1
|
07.06.2009 | Potporanj | 4 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
07.06
Bratstvo Unirea
Ratar
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
07.06
VrŔac United
Sloga
4
1
|
07.06.2009 | VrŔac United | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.06
Banat
KaraÅ”
4
1
|
07.06.2009 | Banat | 4 : 1 | KaraÅ” | |||||
07.06
Vinogradar
Borac
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
07.06
HajduÄica
Partizan
3
3
|
07.06.2009 | HajduÄica | 3 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
07.06
Dunav
Mladost
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.06
Vitorul
Hajduk
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Vitorul | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
07.06
Proleter
Borac (P)
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
07.06
Plavi Dunav
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.06
Borac (S)
Slavija
1
4
|
07.06.2009 | Borac (S) | 1 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
07.06
Omladinac (D)
Mladost
3
2
|
07.06.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
07.06
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
07.06
Kolonija
Vojvodina
4
1
|
07.06.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.06
BSK BavaniŔte
Unirea
1
3
|
07.06.2009 | BSK BavaniŔte | 1 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
07.06
Omladinac (O)
Pobeda
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 1 | Pobeda |
07.06
Progorelica
Kablar
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Progorelica | 2 : 2 | Kablar | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo (D)
Kralj Petar I
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 0 | Kralj Petar I | |||||
07.06
Granit
Omladinac (D)
4
0
|
07.06.2009 | Granit | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
07.06
VlaÅ”iÄ
ZablaÄe
6
1
|
07.06.2009 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 6 : 1 | ZablaÄe | |||||
07.06
Jedinstvo
Žabar
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
07.06
Korman
Strojice
6
0
|
07.06.2009 | Korman | 6 : 0 | Strojice | |||||
07.06
Draginje
Mladost
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Draginje | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.06
POFK Letnjikovac
Maovi
0
3
|
07.06.2009 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 3 | Maovi |
07.06
Cer
Napredak
1
4
|
07.06.2009 | Cer | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
07.06
Zadrugar
Borac
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.06
BuduÄnost (PD)
Napredak
3
0
|
07.06.2009 | BuduÄnost (PD) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.06
Fortuna
BuduÄnost 1929
3
8
|
07.06.2009 | Fortuna | 3 : 8 | BuduÄnost 1929 |
07.06
Spartak Z.V.
Metalac
0
0
|
07.06.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
07.06
BSK BorÄa
Smederevo
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
07.06
ÄSK Pivara
Voždovac
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
07.06
Novi Sad
Hajduk
4
0
|
07.06.2009 | Novi Sad | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
07.06
Indjija
Kolubara
3
1
|
07.06.2009 | Indjija | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
07.06
Dinamo
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.06
Novi Pazar
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
07.06
Srem
Sevojno
1
2
|
07.06.2009 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
07.06
Mladost (L)
Bežanija
2
2
|
07.06.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Bežanija |
07.06
RadniÄki Stobex
RadniÄki (S)
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | RadniÄki Stobex | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
07.06
Timok
Teleoptik
1
1
|
07.06.2009 | Timok | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik |
07.06
SuŔica
Lemind Lavice
2
1
|
07.06.2009 | SuŔica | 2 : 1 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
07.06
LASK Vaga
Jerina
6
1
|
07.06.2009 | LASK Vaga | 6 : 1 | Jerina |
07.06
Sloga (K)
Rad
4
3
|
07.06.2009 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 3 | Rad | |||||
07.06
Sloboda (U)
Teleoptik
0
5
|
07.06.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 5 | Teleoptik | |||||
07.06
SFS Borac
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
07.06
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (O)
0
0
|
07.06.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
07.06
Zemun
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
07.06.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
07.06
Napredak
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
07.06
RadniÄki (N)
Napredak
2
0
|
07.06.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.06
Timok
Banat
1
4
|
07.06.2009 | Timok | 1 : 4 | Banat | |||||
07.06
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (O)
5
1
|
07.06.2009 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
07.06
Zemun
RadniÄki (P)
3
5
|
07.06.2009 | Zemun | 3 : 5 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
07.06
Smederevo
Morava (VP)
1
0
|
07.06.2009 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
07.06
Partizan
Borac (Ä)
4
0
|
07.06.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
07.06
Rad
Mladi radnik
8
1
|
07.06.2009 | Rad | 8 : 1 | Mladi radnik |