14.06
VuÄje
Pukovac
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Radan
Mladost (M)
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Napredak
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Pusta Reka
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Sloga (LE)
Sloga (LI)
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
BSK Bujanovac
OFK NiÅ”
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
ŽitoraÄa
ZloÄudovo
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Morava (VH)
Jastrebac (B)
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jedinstvo
Rudar Alpos
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
14.06
SFS Borac
TrgovaÄki
4
2
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Pepeljevac
PoreÄ
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
14.06
Sloga (Ä)
RadniÄki (S)
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Morava (Ä)
Kablovi
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac
Rudar (B)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Bor
Trajal
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Ozren
Putevi
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Äerdap
TemniÄ Lipa
7
1
|
14.06.2009 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Prva petoletka
Dunav
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
14.06
Milutinac
Borac (O)
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Posavac TiŔma
Slavija
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
ObiliÄ
IMT
6
1
|
14.06.2009 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
KovaÄevac
BuduÄnost (D)
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Trudbenik
Žarkovo
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
GrafiÄar
PoŔtar
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Lokomotiva
Resnik
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
GSP Polet
Turbina
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Lasta
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
14.06
PopoviÄi
Tutin
1
4
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Magnohrom
Radnik
3
3
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
KaraÄorÄe
Ibar (MB)
2
3
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac
BuduÄnost (K)
0
1
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
JoŔanica
Mladost (O)
0
1
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Rudar
Mataruge
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Proleter Lasta
Morava (S)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Kraljevo Hajduk
RadniÄki (K)
1
4
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jedinstvo
BraÄa VukoviÄ
4
3
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
14.06
Jedinstvo (GG)
OvÄar
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Napredak (K)
Mladost (P)
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Rudar
Miokovci
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jedinstvo (K)
Slatina
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Napredak (S)
Autoprevoz
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
VelereÄ 94
DragaÄevo
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Omladinac (Z)
Prilike
6
1
|
14.06.2009 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Polet (T)
Jedinstvo (P)
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
14.06
Omladinac (Z)
Zlatibor (Ä)
3
3
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Zlatibor voda (G)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
SeÄica
BuduÄnost (A)
2
5
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
14.06
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Polet (R)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jasen
GP Zlatibor
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Luna AvijatiÄar
Savinac
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Zlatar
Polimlje
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Arilje
Napredak (GD)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
14.06
Iskra
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
14.06
Ribnikar
Vrujci
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
ZSK
OseÄina
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Radnik
Tvrdojevac
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
14.06
Tulari
Mladost
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Zadrugar
OFK JabuÄje
7
0
|
14.06.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Rajac
BrežÄe
2
5
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
14.06
Sovljak
TeŔnjar
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
14.06
Sloga (K)
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Zadrugar (O)
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Zadrugar (T)
Bata BuliÄ
4
3
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Polet
Beli Orao
5
5
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 5 |
|
||||||
14.06
Vihor
Sloga (B)
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Petar Dobrnjac
Dunavac
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac (VL)
Napredak
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Å apine
Crni Vrh
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|
14.06
Palilulac
Morava (K)
9
0
|
14.06.2009 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
RadniÄki (T)
Äegar
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
VrtiŔte
BuduÄnost (P)
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Proleter (M)
Mramor
4
4
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Delijski Vis
Vulkan
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Brzi Brod
Sloboda (GV)
4
2
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jastrebac Proleter
Omladinac (GK)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Aluminjum
Moravac
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
14.06
Brodoremont
Zlot
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Rajac
Rudna Glava
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Slatina (B)
KljuÄ
10
0
|
14.06.2009 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Majdanpek
Slatina (N)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
MiloŔevo
Nemetali
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Sloga
Mala Vrbica
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
14.06
Krivaja
AFK
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
NjegoÅ”
Äantavir
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
EÄÅ”eg
Äoka
8
2
|
14.06.2009 | 8 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Tavankut
BajŔa
2
4
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Potisje
Proleter
1
1
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Vinogradar
BaÄka (P)
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
BaÄka (M)
Tisa
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
14.06
Mladost
Jugoslavija
10
1
|
14.06.2009 | 10 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Polet
Borac (S)
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Sloga
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac (VS)
Vulturul
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Partizan
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
RadniÄki (B)
Dolovo
7
1
|
14.06.2009 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Tempo
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
BuduÄnost
Proleter
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
14.06
Mladost (NS)
Kabel
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
FruŔkogorac
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
BuduÄnost (SS)
Mladost (BP)
1
2
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac (Å )
Slavija (NS)
1
5
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
14.06
OFK Futog
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
OFK Vrbas
Å ajkaÅ”
2
5
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 5 | |||||||
14.06
ObiliÄ (Z)
Omladinac (S)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Index
Sremac
9
0
|
14.06.2009 | 9 : 0 |
|
14.06
Rudar
Jedinstvo (K)
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Mlava (ML)
Integral
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Mladost (S)
KrilaÅ”
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
RadniÄki (K)
Napredak (TR)
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
14.06
Vrelo
Napredak (TO)
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
TrgovaÄki
Polet (SD)
6
3
|
14.06.2009 | 6 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Pomoravlje
DragoÅ”
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
14.06
Carevac
Pobeda (SK)
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Žitkovica
Napredak (N)
6
2
|
14.06.2009 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Makce
Bambi
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jedinstvo (D)
Desine
5
1
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac (Z)
Polet (V)
4
0
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Mladost (B)
Vojvoda Milenko
7
0
|
14.06.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
RSK
Sloga (Ä)
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
14.06
Morava (Ä)
Omladinac
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Stevan NeŔticki
Sloga (DT)
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Rujnik
RadniÄki (KS)
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 3 |
14.06
Dobrica
Vitorul
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Hajduk
Dunav
1
2
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Mladost
HajduÄica
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Partizan
Vinogradar
8
0
|
14.06.2009 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac
Banat
3
1
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
KaraÅ”
VrŔac United
1
4
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Sloga
Bratstvo Unirea
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Ratar
Potporanj
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
14.06
Pobeda
BSK BavaniŔte
0
1
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Unirea
Kolonija
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Omladinac (D)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Mladost
Borac (S)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Slavija
Plavi Dunav
4
1
|
14.06.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Jedinstvo
Proleter
2
4
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac (P)
Glogonj
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
14.06
ZgodaÄica
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
2
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Olimpik
Jedinstvo (D)
3
2
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Kralj Petar I
Progorelica
0
3
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
Kablar
Musina reka
7
0
|
14.06.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
14.06
Maovi
Draginje
2
0
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.06
Mladost
Korman
2
1
|
14.06.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.06
Strojice
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Žabar
VlaÅ”iÄ
1
3
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.06
ZablaÄe
Balkan
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 |
14.06
BuduÄnost 1929
BuduÄnost (PD)
5
2
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Napredak
Zadrugar
7
2
|
14.06.2009 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.06
Borac
Cer
3
0
|
14.06.2009 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
14.06
CuljkoviÄ
Torpedo-Olimp
0
6
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 6 |
|
14.06
Å umadija (A)
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
14.06.2009 | 1 : 0 |
14.06
Voždovac
Partizan
0
2
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
14.06
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
14.06
RadniÄki (O)
Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
14.06.2009 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.06
Banat
RadniÄki (N)
5
0
|
14.06.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|